7,591

Homes in ZIP Code 80113

Section Image
  • /30

    $815,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3003 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,346

    Last Listing Agent Blake Finley Johnson RE/MAX Synergy

    3003 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /34

      Est $2,263,380 Not Listed For Sale

      5335 Nassau Cir E, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5335 Nassau Cir E, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,235,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bouc LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /48

    $420,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3120 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,954

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Green West and Main Homes Inc

    3120 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /50

      Est $2,485,653 Not Listed For Sale

      3940 S Hudson Way, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3940 S Hudson Way, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,460,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Kerr LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $4,167,823 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4800 S Franklin St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 582 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,802,839

    Last Listing Agent Julie Egan Camber Realty, LTD

    4800 S Franklin St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /30

      Est $2,463,894 Not Listed For Sale

      5150 Sanford Cir W, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5150 Sanford Cir W, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Steck Compass - Denver

  • /41

    $750,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3245 S High St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,235

    Last Listing Agent Brian and Jamie Harris Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    3245 S High St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /50

      Est $2,625,505 Not Listed For Sale

      5270 Sanford Cir E, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5270 Sanford Cir E, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian and Jamie Harris Kentwood Real Estate

  • /45

    $620,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4893 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,556

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Root Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    4893 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /23

      Est $2,385,344 Not Listed For Sale

      3990 S Hudson Way, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3990 S Hudson Way, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,430,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Tomlan Tomlan Realty

  • /4

    $350,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3319 S Clarkson St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $2,500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,587

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lawson Pinnacle Real Estate Advisors

    3319 S Clarkson St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /49

      Est $2,776,035 Not Listed For Sale

      4081 S Holly St, Englewood, CO 80111

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4081 S Holly St, Englewood, CO 80111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,925,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /2

    $6,850,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1175 E Radcliff Ave, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 7 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 13,303 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,837,289

    Last Listing Agent Josh Behr LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1175 E Radcliff Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /50

      Est $2,311,447 Not Listed For Sale

      5350 Nassau Cir E, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5350 Nassau Cir E, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,295,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Kritzer LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /47

    $911,100 Sold May 12, 2025

    3470 S Race St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,183

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Dire Realty One Group Premier

    3470 S Race St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /30

      Est $2,316,817 Not Listed For Sale

      5270 Nassau Cir E, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5270 Nassau Cir E, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $486/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helm, Weaver Helm Compass - Denver

  • /33

    $325,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3087 S Clarkson St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,149

    Last Listing Agent Erica Elvove LUX Real Estate Company ERA Powered

    3087 S Clarkson St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /49

      Est $2,529,285 Not Listed For Sale

      4941 Nassau Cir W, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4941 Nassau Cir W, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Helm, Weaver Helm Compass - Denver

  • /36

    $8,150,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4766 S Fillmore Ct, Cherry Hills Village, CO 80113

    • 7 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 14,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,941,081

    Last Listing Agent Helm, Weaver Helm Compass - Denver

    4766 S Fillmore Ct, Cherry Hills Village, CO 80113
    • /32

      Est $2,176,399 Not Listed For Sale

      3911 Nassau Cir W, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3911 Nassau Cir W, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,041,200
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Scott-Wilson Compass - Denver

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home