7,591

Homes in ZIP Code 80113

Section Image
  • /50

    $4,650,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    15 South Ln, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $655/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,521,337

    Last Listing Agent Megan Mitcham MODUS Real Estate

    15 South Ln, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /15

      Est $516,621 Not Listed For Sale

      3943 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3943 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Norma Ortiz Invalesco Real Estate

  • /50

    $2,585,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4050 S Hudson Way, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,556,583

    Last Listing Agent Trish Bragg and Maggie Armstrong LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    4050 S Hudson Way, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /32

      Est $689,525 Not Listed For Sale

      3995 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3995 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Knauf Metro Home Finders

  • /28

    $920,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2261 E Dartmouth Place, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,974

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Wisneski Compass - Denver

    2261 E Dartmouth Place, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /29

      Est $510,848 Not Listed For Sale

      3978 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3978 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Painz Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /23

    $485,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3979 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,672

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wolf Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    3979 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /30

      Est $590,536 Not Listed For Sale

      3920 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3920 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jicheng Wan AnJoy Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $615,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3978 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,193

    Last Listing Agent Danna Clark Bedrock Realty Inc.

    3978 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /37

      Est $664,069 Not Listed For Sale

      3935 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3935 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Bernard LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /50

    $3,899,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2 Viking Dr, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 6 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 11,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,328,990

    Last Listing Agent Jane Brennan LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    2 Viking Dr, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /33

      Est $604,382 Not Listed For Sale

      3930 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3930 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bingham MB Bingham & Co

  • /50

    $2,800,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    850 E Radcliff Ave, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 9,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,411,038

    Last Listing Agent Delroy Gill LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    850 E Radcliff Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /34

      Est $638,856 Not Listed For Sale

      3972 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3972 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Frith eXp Realty, LLC

  • /49

    $5,000,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7 Mockingbird Ln, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,063,188

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Landry Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

    7 Mockingbird Ln, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /26

      Est $550,146 Not Listed For Sale

      3912 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3912 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carlson Equity Colorado Real Estate

  • /35

    $4,150,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3210 Cherryridge Rd, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,096,462

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Murray McFadden Compass - Denver

    3210 Cherryridge Rd, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /27

      Est $561,129 Not Listed For Sale

      3829 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3829 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,890
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent D D Rockwell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Jul 04, 2025

    3248 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,456

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Rich Compass - Denver

    3248 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /29

      Est $586,354 Not Listed For Sale

      3838 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3838 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Rozansky Compass - Denver

  • /26

    $445,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4624 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,020

    Last Listing Agent Janardhan Reddy Sarsam HomeSmart

    4624 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /21

      Est $883,613 Not Listed For Sale

      3801 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3801 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Lewallen NorthPeak Commercial Advisors, LLC

  • /36

    $700,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4198 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,437

    Last Listing Agent Chris Curry Brokers Guild Real Estate

    4198 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /40

      Est $657,335 Not Listed For Sale

      3811 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3811 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Gulley Compass - Denver

  • /27

    $745,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3173 S Gaylord St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,306

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Weinstein 8z Real Estate

    3173 S Gaylord St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /30

      Est $608,351 Not Listed For Sale

      3701 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3701 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Chavez LoKation Real Estate

  • /50

    $745,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2963 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,537

    Last Listing Agent Mark Acevedo Megastar Realty

    2963 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /25

      Est $625,799 Not Listed For Sale

      3725 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3725 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Tobias Compass - Denver

  • /48

    $595,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4433 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,379

    Last Listing Agent Karen Golan Usaj Realty

    4433 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /36

      Est $518,739 Not Listed For Sale

      3747 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      3747 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Garcia Megastar Realty

  • /24

    $744,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4896 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 8 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,680

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bare Resident Realty Colorado

    4896 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /24

      Est $573,074 Not Listed For Sale

      3753 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3753 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colton E. Mortag Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /36

    $570,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4720 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,866

    Last Listing Agent Greg Johnson RE/MAX Alliance

    4720 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /36

      Est $664,342 Not Listed For Sale

      3711 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3711 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loy Hall Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /44

    $4,550,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1 Blackmer Rd, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,347,168

    Last Listing Agent Susie Dews Compass - Denver

    1 Blackmer Rd, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /40

      Est $491,506 Not Listed For Sale

      3736 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3736 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Sommers Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /25

    $720,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3050 S Marion St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $856/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,850

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Linkow Milehimodern

    3050 S Marion St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /47

      Est $531,769 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3700 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,842
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Bridges Keller Williams DTC

  • /2

    $2,350,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4681 S Columbine Ct, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,466 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,567,100

    Last Listing Agent Steffen Kaufman RE/MAX Professionals

    4681 S Columbine Ct, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /35

      Est $643,710 Not Listed For Sale

      3775 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3775 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gallucci Compass-Denver

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home