7,591

Homes in ZIP Code 80113

Section Image
  • /28

    $650,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4657 & 4659 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,313

    Last Listing Agent Scott Barker Barker Real Estate Company

    4657 & 4659 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /38

      Est $500,327 Not Listed For Sale

      4209 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4209 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Devin Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /37

    $495,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4720 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,297

    Last Listing Agent Mark Eibner MB Metro Brokers Realty Oasis

    4720 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /14

      Est $455,795 Not Listed For Sale

      4241 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4241 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Monroe RE/MAX

  • /27

    $802,500 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3125 S Marion St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,152

    Last Listing Agent Jared MacLeod Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    3125 S Marion St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /35

      Est $502,536 Not Listed For Sale

      4262 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4262 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,350
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Johnsen MY Denver Real Estate

  • /24

    $525,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4519 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,348

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Jerez HomeSmart Realty

    4519 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /35

      Est $519,816 Not Listed For Sale

      4275 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4275 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Person Your Castle Realty LLC

  • /39

    $445,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3388 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,615

    Last Listing Agent Joni Jagger Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    3388 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /11

      Est $464,570 Not Listed For Sale

      4134 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4134 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Butler Realty One Group Premier

  • /50

    $3,800,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2250 Cherry Hills Farm Dr, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,988,630

    Last Listing Agent Brian and Jamie Harris Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    2250 Cherry Hills Farm Dr, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /37

      Est $514,544 Not Listed For Sale

      4126 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4126 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle McNaughton LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /50

    $9,650,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4475 S Downing St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,092/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,169,796

    Last Listing Agent Ian Wolfe LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    4475 S Downing St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /49

      Est $675,733 Not Listed For Sale

      4125 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4125 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Zalfa Coldwell Banker Realty 28

  • /50

    $9,300,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1000 E Stanford Ave, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 6 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 8,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,049/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,988,519

    Last Listing Agent Johnny DeBrito LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1000 E Stanford Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /31

      Est $478,925 Not Listed For Sale

      4165 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4165 S Grant St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Heineman Buy-Out Company Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $650,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2921 S Corona St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,547

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Nolan Compass - Denver

    2921 S Corona St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /44

      Est $592,895 Not Listed For Sale

      4185 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4185 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Nordstrom Colorado Real Estate Associates LLC

  • /14

    $10,311,500 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    49 Sunset Dr, Cherry Hills Village, CO 80113

    • 8 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 10,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $979/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Helm, Weaver Helm Compass - Denver

    49 Sunset Dr, Cherry Hills Village, CO 80113
    • /15

      Est $525,878 Not Listed For Sale

      4143 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4143 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,500
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Ballard EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

  • /50

    $5,490,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4682 S Franklin St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 8,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $672/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,416,721

    Last Listing Agent Deviree Vallejo LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    4682 S Franklin St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /39

      Est $553,821 Not Listed For Sale

      4151 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4151 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Stover Keller Williams DTC

  • /30

    $642,500 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2777 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,719

    Last Listing Agent Scott Noble Milehimodern

    2777 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /39

      Est $525,751 Not Listed For Sale

      4121 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4121 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Billman New Roots Realty

  • /34

    $680,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2895 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,086

    Last Listing Agent Lauryn Dempsey Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    2895 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /21

      Est $455,997 Not Listed For Sale

      4189 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4189 S Washington St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Amundsen Preferred Property Management and Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $6,253,200 Sold May 04, 2026

    4545 S High St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,411,441

    Last Listing Agent Gina Lorenzen Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    4545 S High St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /37

      Est $601,245 Not Listed For Sale

      4139 S Clarkson St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4139 S Clarkson St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hulsey RE/MAX

  • /29

    $550,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4159 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,760

    Last Listing Agent Sara Baumbach RE/MAX Professionals

    4159 S Sherman St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /34

      Est $570,270 Not Listed For Sale

      4091 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4091 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Yoon Top Shelf Property Investments LLC

  • /50

    $4,999,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1515 E Tufts Ave, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $785/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,163,537

    Last Listing Agent Trish Bragg and Maggie Armstrong LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1515 E Tufts Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /24

      Est $598,561 Not Listed For Sale

      4080 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4080 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Chaney Milehimodern

  • /30

    $695,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2820 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,804

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    2820 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /24

      Est $624,370 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4000 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hansen Brokers Guild Homes

  • /23

    $435,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4540 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,514

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Campbell LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    4540 S Pearl St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /28

      Est $681,939 Not Listed For Sale

      4043 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4043 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Gosch Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /39

    $625,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4817 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,148

    Last Listing Agent Lila Kaplan Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    4817 S Lincoln St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /22

      Est $666,783 Not Listed For Sale

      4009 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4009 S Pennsylvania St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Russell The Diamond Group

  • /41

    $567,500 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3210 S Williams St, Englewood, CO 80113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,188

    Last Listing Agent Laura Freese Associated Brokers Realty Inc

    3210 S Williams St, Englewood, CO 80113
    • /35

      Est $542,153 Not Listed For Sale

      4021 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4021 S Logan St, Englewood, CO 80113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kreider RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home