8,906

Homes in ZIP Code 45322

Section Image
  • /27

    $264,000 Sold Jun 21, 2025

    105 Buckcreek Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,000

    Last Listing Agent Pete Alex Irongate Inc.

    105 Buckcreek Ct, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /47

      Est $193,144 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Wickham Farm Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      136 Wickham Farm Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Murphy NavX Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $357,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    150 Allison Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,548

    Last Listing Agent Dana Joshua Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    150 Allison Ct, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /38

      Est $172,878 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Wickham Farm Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      128 Wickham Farm Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /32

    $204,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    115 S Main St, Union, OH 45322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,071

    Last Listing Agent Tony D'Angelo NavX Realty, LLC

    115 S Main St, Union, OH 45322
    • /46

      Est $219,344 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Aleshire Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      117 Aleshire Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

• /30

    $217,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1038 Heathwood Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,273

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Conley Plum Tree Realty

    1038 Heathwood Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /47

      Est $190,006 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Aleshire Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      119 Aleshire Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Vaughan Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /37

    $170,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    730 W Martindale Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,099

    Last Listing Agent Philip De Marchis Plum Tree Realty

    730 W Martindale Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /14

      Est $191,715 Not Listed For Sale

      714 W Martindale Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      714 W Martindale Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Brandt-Buroker Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /20

    $280,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10983 Haber Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,260

    Last Listing Agent Athena Zois Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    10983 Haber Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /15

      Est $199,848 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Wickham Farm Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      117 Wickham Farm Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Morgan Irongate Inc.

  • /39

    $350,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4005 Clearstream Way, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,700

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Holden Bella Realty Group

    4005 Clearstream Way, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /32

      Est $172,395 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Wickham Farm Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      116 Wickham Farm Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Maxwell Bridgestream Realty

  • /34

    $230,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    109 Silverstone Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,839

    Last Listing Agent Donna Mergler Galbreath REALTORS

    109 Silverstone Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /70

      Est $354,412 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Springhouse Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      124 Springhouse Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Crist eXp Realty

  • /44

    $249,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6811 Kinsey Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,291

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Dershem Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    6811 Kinsey Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /25

      Est $311,920 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Irongate Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      218 Irongate Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Shurte Irongate Inc.

  • /8

    $242,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1027 Hazel Ave, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,226

    Last Listing Agent Darana Edmondson Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    1027 Hazel Ave, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /52

      Est $319,322 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Irongate Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      197 Irongate Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Roberts RE/MAX

  • /39

    $180,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    117 Jefferson St, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,534

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nishwitz Coldwell Banker Heritage

    117 Jefferson St, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /31

      Est $288,295 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Springhouse Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      115 Springhouse Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

  • /46

    $332,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    330 Rumson St, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,071

    Last Listing Agent Amy Agresta Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    330 Rumson St, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /65

      Est $335,684 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Barnside Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      111 Barnside Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Boyd Warner eXp Realty

  • /49

    $255,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    309 Winterset Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,778

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Kouse Trailsend Real Estate Inc.

    309 Winterset Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /36

      Est $319,200 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Summitt Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      117 Summitt Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Stevens NavX Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    305 Windhaven Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,184

    Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    305 Windhaven Ct, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /11

      Est $355,998 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Barnside Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      117 Barnside Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,100
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy McGrail Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

  • /35

    $257,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6844 N Union Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,248

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Heywood Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    6844 N Union Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /41

      Est $303,846 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Deans Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      100 Deans Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carli Amlin RE/MAX

  • /50

    $349,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    11600 Pansing Rd, Brookville, OH 45309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,035

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Erbaugh BHHS Professional Realty

    11600 Pansing Rd, Brookville, OH 45309
    • /16

      Est $199,503 Not Listed For Sale

      106 S Montgomery St Unit 108, Union, OH 45322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      106 S Montgomery St Unit 108, Union, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda McDaniel Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /42

    $238,750 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    229 Brookwood Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,888

    Last Listing Agent Beth Brown Clul eXp Realty

    229 Brookwood Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /31

      Est $205,435 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Lexington Farm Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      138 Lexington Farm Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Donahey Local Roots Realty

  • /8

    $175,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    604 Franklin Ave, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,001

    Last Listing Agent John Moe Irongate Inc.

    604 Franklin Ave, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /35

      Est $175,123 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Woburn Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      180 Woburn Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Seagraves RE/MAX

  • /33

    $255,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    6617 Sweet Potato Ridge Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,929

    Last Listing Agent John Muncy Muncy & Associates

    6617 Sweet Potato Ridge Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /31

      Est $223,531 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lexington Farm Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      100 Lexington Farm Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Berger Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

  • /60

    $685,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6505 Taywood Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,592

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Jackson Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    6505 Taywood Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /74

      Est $200,082 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Walden Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      104 Walden Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haydee Wright Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home