8,906

Homes in ZIP Code 45322

Section Image
  • /36

    $182,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    405 Parsons Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,756

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    405 Parsons Ct, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /24

      Est $262,651 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Union Ridge Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      110 Union Ridge Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Day Irongate Inc.

  • /37

    $195,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    610 Wolf Ave, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,311

    Last Listing Agent Angie Jones Coldwell Banker Heritage

    610 Wolf Ave, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /50

      Est $271,913 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Bowman Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      105 Bowman Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Scott Local Roots Realty

  • /53

    $188,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4051 Twin Lakes Cir, Clayton, OH 45315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,185

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Gould Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    4051 Twin Lakes Cir, Clayton, OH 45315
    • /51

      Est $277,537 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Krug Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      112 Krug Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Libby Stewart Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /37

    $315,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4960 Old Salem Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,762

    Last Listing Agent Cathy McGrail Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    4960 Old Salem Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /49

      Est $275,931 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Krug Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      101 Krug Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Goodman Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /34

    $255,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    900 Moonlight Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,132

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stamps Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    900 Moonlight Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /54

      Est $304,501 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Barnside Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      107 Barnside Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Piersall-Hanes BHHS Professional Realty

  • /14

    $190,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6065 Layne Hills Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,635

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Day Irongate Inc.

    6065 Layne Hills Ct, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /33

      Est $308,984 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Irongate Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      101 Irongate Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

  • /35

    $207,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6055 Layne Hills Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,364

    Last Listing Agent Austin Heether-Fisher RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    6055 Layne Hills Ct, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /57

      Est $269,927 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Tall Timbers Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      100 Tall Timbers Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Mayabb Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /48

    $307,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    250 Winter Creek Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,694

    Last Listing Agent Teena Jackson Redfin Corporation

    250 Winter Creek Ct, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /22

      Est $162,576 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Lynnfield Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      114 Lynnfield Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Parsons eXp Realty

  • /42

    $275,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6808 Park Vista Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,478

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hawkins Client's Choice Realty

    6808 Park Vista Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /17

      Est $165,285 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Phelps Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      109 Phelps Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,109
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Leis Leis Realty Company

  • /21

    $181,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    435 Nies Ave, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,227

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Day Irongate Inc.

    435 Nies Ave, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /14

      Est $176,664 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Phelps Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      108 Phelps Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paolina Quafisi RE/MAX

  • /54

    $319,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    311 Rankin Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,573

    Last Listing Agent Tony Johnson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    311 Rankin Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /17

      Est $166,318 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Phelps Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      106 Phelps Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Briana Hufford Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /9

    $324,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    0 Phillipsburg Union Rd Unit 891267, Union, OH 45322

    • Land
    • 17.52 Acres
    • $18,495 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bagi Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    0 Phillipsburg Union Rd Unit 891267, Union, OH 45322
    • /20

      Est $163,205 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Danvers Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      109 Danvers Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carli Amlin RE/MAX

  • /43

    $187,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    114 Zinfandel Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,952

    Last Listing Agent Colleen McNamara Cutler Real Estate

    114 Zinfandel Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /22

      Est $206,043 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Topsfield Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      107 Topsfield Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Browning Ownerland Realty, Inc.

  • /24

    $198,500 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6583 Benjamin Franklin Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,645

    Last Listing Agent Trent Barga Real of Ohio

    6583 Benjamin Franklin Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /24

      Est $168,781 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Topsfield Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      102 Topsfield Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori LaLonde Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /47

    $303,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11511 Putnam Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,606

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Day Irongate Inc.

    11511 Putnam Rd, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /25

      Est $135,094 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Tara Ln, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      105 Tara Ln, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Roberts Your Lifestyle Realty LLC

  • /35

    $300,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4172 Gorman Ave, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,702

4172 Gorman Ave, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /14

      Est $109,871 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Pepperwood Place, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      112 Pepperwood Place, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Comchoc Red 1 Realty

  • /20

    $150,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    210 S San Bernardino Trail, Union, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,417

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Crawford Keller Williams Community Part

    210 S San Bernardino Trail, Union, OH 45322
    • /33

      Est $254,579 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Marrett Farm Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      130 Marrett Farm Rd, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Johnson RE/MAX

  • /29

    $219,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    198 Northeast Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,866

    Last Listing Agent Erika Halburnt Bella Realty Group

    198 Northeast Cir, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /34

      Est $210,396 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Wichendon Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      108 Wichendon Farm Cir, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Mayabb Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /26

    $152,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    104 Silverstone Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,841

    Last Listing Agent Greg Gillen Keller Williams Community Part

    104 Silverstone Dr, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /34

      Est $212,041 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Westrock Farm Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      112 Westrock Farm Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent sdcrego Dickerson Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /39

    $244,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    610 Village Ct, Englewood, OH 45322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,778

    Last Listing Agent Jaysen Barlow Sell For One Percent

    610 Village Ct, Englewood, OH 45322
    • /23

      Est $213,814 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Westrock Farm Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      117 Westrock Farm Dr, Englewood, OH 45322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Stammen Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home