7,913

Homes in ZIP Code 17025

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4 E Manor Ave, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,828

    Last Listing Agent Eugene H Shaffer JR. Elite Property Sales, LLC

    4 E Manor Ave, Enola, PA 17025
    • /29

      Est $182,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 N Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      48 N Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hamberger Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /28

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    165 S Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,138

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gerlach Weichert, REALTORS-First Choice

    165 S Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025
    • /26

      Est $186,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 E Cumberland Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      127 E Cumberland Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hope Koperna Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /17

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    68 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    68 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025
    • /18

      Est $179,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 N Enola Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      175 N Enola Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam McLoota Keystone Broker Group Ltd

  • /34

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5825 Heather Wood Ct, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,252

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Smith Keller Williams Realty

    5825 Heather Wood Ct, Enola, PA 17025
    • /27

      Est $188,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Susquehanna Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      36 Susquehanna Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Scott Turn Key Realty Group

  • /32

    $219,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    51 Oliver Rd, Enola, PA 17025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,398

    Last Listing Agent Fran Valerio Coldwell Banker Realty

    51 Oliver Rd, Enola, PA 17025
    • /30

      Est $214,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Susquehanna Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      100 Susquehanna Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hockley RE/MAX

  • /25

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5155 Laurel Valley Ln, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,184

    Last Listing Agent Divyang Patel BrokersRealty.com World Headquarters

    5155 Laurel Valley Ln, Enola, PA 17025
    • /22

      Est $197,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 W Perry St, Enola, PA 17025

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      325 W Perry St, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,400
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Spangler EXP Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $449,990

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2205 Hampden Ct, Hampden Township, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Berks Homes Townes of Hampden

    2205 Hampden Ct, Hampden Township, PA 17025
    • /29

      Est $198,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 W Dauphin St, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      242 W Dauphin St, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Ulsh Keller Williams of Central PA

  • /34

    $201,056

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    203 Louise Ct, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lou Ann Barry Coldwell Banker Realty

    203 Louise Ct, Enola, PA 17025
    • /33

      Est $182,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 York St, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      115 York St, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simon Overmiller Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

  • /14

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    409 Landover Ct, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,514

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Loving Coldwell Banker Realty

    409 Landover Ct, Enola, PA 17025
    • /27

      Est $197,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Wyoming Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      140 Wyoming Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Chan Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    • /20

      Est $191,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Wyoming Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      164 Wyoming Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Piscioneri ADP Realty & Property Management LLC

    • /14

      Est $172,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 N Enola Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      223 N Enola Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Shipp Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /12

      Est $184,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Enola Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      221 N Enola Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Mallios Alpha State Realty

    • /40

      Est $200,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Susquehanna Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      206 Susquehanna Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JODY MOUMOUNI Cavalry Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $194,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 E Columbia Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      38 E Columbia Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Heika Turn Key Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $224,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Susquehanna Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      276 Susquehanna Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erniece Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /29

      Est $177,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Susquehanna Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      235 Susquehanna Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Saft Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /17

      Est $164,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Susquehanna Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      221 Susquehanna Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Burkholder RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $181,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Susquehanna Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      219 Susquehanna Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Laucks Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $175,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Susquehanna Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      203 Susquehanna Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN BELMONT Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $183,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Wyoming Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      211 Wyoming Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,900
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAMELA DARHOWER Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    • /7

      Est $184,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 N Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      214 N Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hoover Cavalry Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $233,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 College Hill Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      16 College Hill Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Wood-Pressley Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /27

      Est $210,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Bungalow Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      107 Bungalow Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /25

      Est $197,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Ashford Dr, Enola, PA 17025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      76 Ashford Dr, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Walbert BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /12

      Est $193,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Ashford Dr, Enola, PA 17025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      70 Ashford Dr, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CUONG DANG RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $199,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Ashford Dr, Enola, PA 17025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      56 Ashford Dr, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,001
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LILIA JACKSON Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /35

      Est $206,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Ashford Dr, Enola, PA 17025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      55 Ashford Dr, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Campbell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $202,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Ashford Dr, Enola, PA 17025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      63 Ashford Dr, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Feagley Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $201,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Ashford Dr, Enola, PA 17025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      69 Ashford Dr, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darius Ramsey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /27

      Est $178,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 E Columbia Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 E Columbia Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wells Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /25

      Est $262,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Beaver Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      312 Beaver Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Weber Keller Williams of Central PA

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home