7,913

Homes in ZIP Code 17025

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $274,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    4068 Darius Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    Welcome to easy living in the highly desirable Whelan Crossings community in Hampden Township! This beautifully maintained townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance lifestyle in the sought-after Cumberland Valley School District. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this home provides flexible living space for today’s needs. The main level

    Christina Bailey Coldwell Banker Realty

    4068 Darius Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /27

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    843 Louise Ct, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,112

    Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    843 Louise Ct, Enola, PA 17025
    • /62

      Est $951,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      1955 Lambs Gap Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1955 Lambs Gap Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Foster Keller Williams of Central PA

  • /14

    $404,255

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft

    65 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    Act now at Penn West Towns and personalize your interior selections plus lock in pricing and be in your new townhome late spring 2026! Located on the West Shore minutes from Camp Hill. Our interior Overture townhome is thoughtfully designed and includes a finished rec room on the ground level and glass door to your back yard. Ample storage or optional powder room is available. The second level

    Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    65 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /33

    $149,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    847 Brian Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lou Ann Barry Coldwell Banker Realty

    847 Brian Dr, Enola, PA 17025
    • /27

      Est $320,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Randall Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2016 Randall Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sherbocker Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $449,000

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $64,143 per Acre

    6839 Wertzville Rd, Enola, PA 17025

    Residential development land for sale. Cumberland Valley School District, Shaull Elementary and Mountain View Middle Schools. Close to all the amenities of the Carlisle Pike. Public water and sewer available. Subdivide into minimum 1+ acre lots. Land is NOT currently subdivided.

    Arthur Campbell Campbell Commercial Partners LLC

    6839 Wertzville Rd, Enola, PA 17025
  • /26

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    835 Charlotte Way, Enola, PA 17025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Spigelmeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    835 Charlotte Way, Enola, PA 17025
    • /40

      Est $234,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      5408 Legene Ln, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5408 Legene Ln, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Adler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /23

    $419,990

    New Construction $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft

    2145 Hampden Ct, Enola, PA 17025

    Get $7,500 in Flex Cash on Move‐In Ready and Quick Move‐In homes—settle by June 30, 2026. Use it for closing costs, a rate buydown, or wherever you need it most. Expires 5/31/2026.See Agent for details. Welcome to the Lilac floorplan at The Townes of Hampden, where comfort, style, and thoughtful upgrades come together beautifully. The main level offers an open-concept design with a spacious

    Jessica Meyer Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    2145 Hampden Ct, Enola, PA 17025
  • /20

    $459,990

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    80 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    80 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025
    • /33

      Est $276,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      5865 Wertzville Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5865 Wertzville Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erniece Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

  • /25

    $379,000

    $36K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    4475 Wild Orchid Ln, Enola, PA 17025

    Welcome to this stunning End-Unit in the desirable Laurel Ridge Estates located in Hampden Township, Cumberland Valley SD! This 3 bedroom 2.5 bath boasts an open floor plan and 2,256 finished SQFT! Laminate floors span the spacious main level with a living room, half bathroom, and large kitchen/dining area combo with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, gas range, pantry, island with

    Christopher Carr HomeZu

    4475 Wild Orchid Ln, Enola, PA 17025
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    603 Magaro Rd, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,941

    Last Listing Agent William Shearer Shearer 24, LLC

    603 Magaro Rd, Enola, PA 17025
    • /36

      Est $313,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Connie Dr, Enola, PA 17025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2006 Connie Dr, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,485
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vogel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /40

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    1390 Good Hope Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    Come see this charming three-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath farmhouse offering a warm and functional layout on over two acres of land in Hampden Township. The large eat-in kitchen features ample cabinetry and durable linoleum flooring, with a convenient laundry area located just off the kitchen, providing plenty of space for cooking and everyday tasks. A flexible room on the main level can serve as

    Aaron Piscioneri ADP Realty & Property Management LLC

    1390 Good Hope Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /24

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    220 Brian Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fannye Hunt Iron Valley Real Estate

    220 Brian Dr, Enola, PA 17025
    • /30

      Est $256,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      1885 Lambs Gap Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1885 Lambs Gap Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,100
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mona Mansur Keller Williams Realty

  • /12

    $374,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft

    67 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    THIS WILL BE A MAY COMPLETION! Located on the West Shore minutes from Camp Hill. Our interior Overture townhome is thoughtfully designed and includes a finished rec room and powder room on the ground level and glass door to your back yard. The second level features an amazing kitchen with lots of natural light, a center island and large dining area plus sliding glass doors to a 16' X 12' deck!

    Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    67 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /37

    $285,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    773 S Humer St, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,056

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN BELMONT Coldwell Banker Realty

    773 S Humer St, Enola, PA 17025
    • /25

      Est $303,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Gleim Ct, Enola, PA 17025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2244 Gleim Ct, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollister Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

  • /15

    $339,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft

    Overture Plan at Penn West, Enola, PA 17025

    Welcome to Penn West! Offering thoughtfully crafted 2-car garage townhomes with resort-style facades, designed for the way you choose to live, in a prime West Shore location and minutes from Camp Hill. At Penn West you will find more time to do the things you love, with carefree live-work-play living! You name it, Penn West's location has it. Nearby social opportunities, fitness, recreation,

    Ryan Homes Builder
    80 Rail Yard Dr Unit 37215179, Enola, PA 17025
  • /17

    $384,990

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    64 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Penn West

    64 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025
    • /30

      Est $289,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Gleim Ct, Enola, PA 17025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2240 Gleim Ct, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Piscioneri ADP Realty & Property Management LLC

  • /60

    $875,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,739 Sq Ft

    6859 Wertzville Rd, Enola, PA 17025

    Buyer(s) Agents please ensure Buyers have Proof of Funds (POF) and/or Mortgage Pre-Qualification to show.1) New roof in 2024 2)septic just inspected and tested (passed) on 11/06/2025 3) Central heat and ac was serviced on 12/22/20254)property has been surveyed All measurements are the buyers and their agents responsibility to verify. BEING SOLD AS IS Discover this charming bi-level home

    Larry Snyder EXP Realty, LLC

    6859 Wertzville Rd, Enola, PA 17025
  • /25

    $226,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    403 S Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,937

    Last Listing Agent Erica Rawls Keller Williams of Central PA

    403 S Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025
    • /31

      Est $297,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      2232 Gleim Ct, Enola, PA 17025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2232 Gleim Ct, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,600
      • Apr 02, 2024

• /27

    $414,575

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft

    71 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    Act now at Penn West Towns and personalize your interior selections plus lock in pricing and be in your new townhome late spring 2026! Located on the West Shore minutes from Camp Hill. Our interior Sonata townhome is thoughtfully designed and includes a finished rec room on the ground level and glass door to your back yard. Ample storage or optional powder room is available. The second level

    Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    71 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /64

    $576,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    119 N Humer St, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,419

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Ward Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    119 N Humer St, Enola, PA 17025
    • /38

      Est $361,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Gleim Ct, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2215 Gleim Ct, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,500
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fran Valerio Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $443,330

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft

    34 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    Welcome to PENN WEST offering thoughtfully crafted 2-car garage townhomes with resort-style facades, designed for the way you choose to live, in a prime West Shore location and minutes from Camp Hill. At Penn West you will find more time to do the things you love, with carefree live-work-play living! You name it, Penn West's location has it. Nearby social opportunities, fitness, recreation,

    Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    34 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /24

    $218,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    163 S Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,103

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gerlach Weichert, REALTORS-First Choice

    163 S Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025
    • /25

      Est $367,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Gleim Ct, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2217 Gleim Ct, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Satish Brahmbhatt Prime Realty Services

  • /45

    $239,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    203 High St Unit 32, Summerdale, PA 17093

    Charming and Move-In ready Cape Cod nestled on a quiet, low-traffic street yet easy access to highways in the highly desirable Summerdale community! This super cute home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, featuring a spacious eat-in kitchen ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the warmth of hardwood floors, complemented by brand-new carpeting on the second floor and

    DENISE AMIG RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    203 High St Unit 32, Summerdale, PA 17093
  • /48

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    7 Logans Run, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,448

    Last Listing Agent DANIELLE WADSWORTH Full Circle Realty Co.

    7 Logans Run, Enola, PA 17025
    • /41

      Est $428,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1995 Wentz Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1995 Wentz Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karis Hazam Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /55

    $629,950

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft

    481 Sample Bridge Rd, Enola, PA 17025

    Custom Renovated Luxury Home on a Private Wooded Lot in Cumberland Valley School District. Modern Living Meet Serene Setting in This Multigenerational Home. Home Offers Bright Open Floor Plan w/ tons of Natural Light. 15 Ft High Ceilings in the Living Room w/ Floor to Ceiling Stone Fireplace. Custom Chefs Kitchen w/ Gray Shaker Cabinets, Peninsula, Huge Center Island, Quartz Counters, Tile

    Erin Duffy RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    481 Sample Bridge Rd, Enola, PA 17025
  • /26

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1 E Locust St, Enola, PA 17025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,833

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mehaffie RE/MAX Delta Group, Inc.

    1 E Locust St, Enola, PA 17025
    • /37

      Est $292,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      4135 Wertzville Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4135 Wertzville Rd, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,200
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MORGAN TRESSLER RE/MAX

  • /22

    $164,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft

    221 Lee Ct, Enola, PA 17025

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled two-bedroom, two-bathroom condo located in the desirable community of WESTWOOD VILLAGE. The property boasts a fully updated kitchen featuring sleek stainless steel appliances, elegant granite countertops, and a stylish tile backsplash, all designed for modern living. New lighting, fresh paint, and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. Enjoy a

    Keith Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

    221 Lee Ct, Enola, PA 17025

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home