7,913

Homes in ZIP Code 17025

Section Image
  • /16

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    223 Lee Ct, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lou Ann Barry Coldwell Banker Realty

    223 Lee Ct, Enola, PA 17025
    • /50

      Est $175,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 South St, Enola, PA 17025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      101 South St, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Pace Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /109

    $1,189,990

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,429 Sq Ft

    110 Pine Hill Rd, Enola, PA 17025

    This property offers a rare setup with a main residence built in 2017 and a separate, detached guest house built in 2019. The additional 1,279 square foot dwelling provides its own private living space with two bedrooms and one and a half bathrooms, along with a full layout that includes a kitchen, dining area, family room, and mudroom. With vaulted ceilings and a stone gas fireplace, it becomes

    Michael Lapp Keller Williams Elite

    110 Pine Hill Rd, Enola, PA 17025
  • /36

    $312,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    543 Magaro Rd, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,662

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bytof Keller Williams of Central PA

    543 Magaro Rd, Enola, PA 17025
    • /42

      Est $211,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Front St, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      82 Front St, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darius Ramsey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /25

    $509,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    108 Bungalow Rd, Enola, PA 17025

    BRAND NEW AND MOVE IN READY! With 2,500 square feet and located on a level lot, this stunning brand new 4 bdrm, 2.5 bath home is ready for you to call home! Be forever greeted by the welcoming 8x30 front porch, oversized to allow plenty of space to gather with friends and family. Enter into the oversized and elegant foyer with a generously sized coat closet plus large hall/pantry closet for lots

    Sheri Brougher RE/MAX Delta Group, Inc.

    108 Bungalow Rd, Enola, PA 17025
  • /48

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1432 3rd St, Enola, PA 17025

    • Studio
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale E. Stipe Coldwell Banker Realty

    1432 3rd St, Enola, PA 17025
    • /9

      Est $118,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 State St, Enola, PA 17025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      218 State St, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Brantner Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

  • /22

    $408,720

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft

    54 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    READY SEPTEMBER!! Your new Overture style is under construction and will feature our popular Gourmet Kitchen complete w/ wall oven, stainless steel appliances, large center island, Sonoma Linen White cabinetry and quartz countertops, and an oversized great room that flows off the kitchen area - a layout perfect for entertaining. Also included is a Finished Rec room and powder room on the main

    Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    54 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    120 S Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,118

    Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    120 S Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025
    • /9

      Est $168,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 4th St, East Pennsboro, PA 17025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      318 4th St, East Pennsboro, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /22

    $391,229

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft

    2115 Hampden Ct, Enola, PA 17025

    For Comp Purposes AOS Date: 8/15/2025 Photos are of a similar model and may display upgrades not included in the listed price. Subdivision assessment is pending; MLS reflects zero taxes. Final taxes will be determined based on the improved lot and dwelling assessment.

    Jayson Quon Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    2115 Hampden Ct, Enola, PA 17025
  • /34

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    911 Magnolia Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,794

    Last Listing Agent Brad Cleland RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    911 Magnolia Dr, Enola, PA 17025
    • /22

      Est $212,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 3rd St, East Pennsboro, PA 17025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      310 3rd St, East Pennsboro, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Brougher RE/MAX

  • /2

    $175,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    232 Brian Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    Welcome Home! Enjoy an established, cozy neighborhood that is close to amenities. Westwood Village Condominium has a clubhouse, outdoor pool and hot tub, tennis courts and green spaces with sidewalks. 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath condo is waiting for new owners! Private courtyard with shed leads into a tiled foyer. There is a 1/2 bath with laundry hook up on the main floor. The living room has a

    MARDI BRENNEMAN Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    232 Brian Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /2

    $1,000,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    40 Simmons Creek Ln, Enola, PA 17025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,569

    Last Listing Agent Amber Branchi Coldwell Banker Realty

    40 Simmons Creek Ln, Enola, PA 17025
    • /26

      Est $161,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Lincoln St, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      309 Lincoln St, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faruk Sisic Cavalry Realty, LLC

  • /12

    $341,000

    New Construction $307K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft

    58 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    Located on the West Shore minutes from Camp Hill, our interior Overture townhome is thoughtfully designed and includes a finished rec room and powder room on the ground level and glass door to your back yard. The second level features an amazing kitchen with lots of natural light, a center island and large dining area plus sliding glass doors to a 16' X 12' deck! Our 3rd level features a large

    Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    58 Rail Yard Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /27

    $156,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    301 S Enola Rd, West Fairview, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chip Heck Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    301 S Enola Rd, West Fairview, PA 17025
    • /24

      Est $209,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 State St, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      442 State St, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Berrier RSR, REALTORS, LLC

  • /22

    $404,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft

    2015 Hampden Ct, Enola, PA 17025

    Discover your new home in the Lilac floorplan townhouse, offering a perfect blend of comfort and style. The main level features an open-concept family room that flows into the breakfast area and kitchen, with easy access to a cozy 10 x 10 deck, ideal for outdoor relaxation. A convenient 1st-floor powder room and a full unfinished basement add practicality and potential to this charming home.

    Jayson Quon Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    2015 Hampden Ct, Enola, PA 17025
  • /36

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    102 Mountain View Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,388

    Last Listing Agent STEPHEN M. WAULTERS Coldwell Banker Realty

    102 Mountain View Dr, Enola, PA 17025
    • /24

      Est $172,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 State St, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      408 State St, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hockley RE/MAX

  • /26

    $255,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft

    40 Johns Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers approximately 1,174 sq ft of living space with thoughtful design and functional features. NO HOAStep inside to find a bright and inviting floor plan with a brick front facade and off-street parking for two vehicles. The main level includes a spacious living area and a kitchen with generous cabinet space. A convenient first-floor laundry

    Divyang Patel BrokersRealty.com World Headquarters

    40 Johns Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /27

    $179,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    805 Brian Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,813

    Last Listing Agent Christine Skozilas M C Walker Realty

    805 Brian Dr, Enola, PA 17025
    • /6

      Est $142,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 State St, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      443 State St, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wise Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - Maturo PA

  • /22

    $422,460

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft

    44 Railroad Ave, East Pennsboro Township, PA 17025

    Welcome to PENN WEST offering thoughtfully crafted 2-car garage townhomes with resort-style facades, designed for the way you choose to live, in a prime West Shore location and minutes from Camp Hill. At Penn West you will find more time to do the things you love, with carefree live-work-play living! You name it, Penn West's location has it. Nearby social opportunities, fitness, recreation,

    Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    44 Railroad Ave, East Pennsboro Township, PA 17025
  • /38

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    169 Lee Ann Ct, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,885

    Last Listing Agent Dave White RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    169 Lee Ann Ct, Enola, PA 17025
    • /35

      Est $249,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 State St, Enola, PA 17025

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      471 State St, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /18

    $389,300

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft

    40 Railroad Ave, East Pennsboro Township, PA 17025

    Welcome to PENN WEST where you can find a TO BE BUILT OVERTURE, a townhome for those who value luxury and space. The expected completion is early fall. This thoughtfully crafted 2-car garage townhome with resort-style facade is designed for the way you choose to live. Penn West is in a prime West Shore location adjacent to Adam Ricci Community Park and just minutes from Camp Hill with nearby

    Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    40 Railroad Ave, East Pennsboro Township, PA 17025
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    55 Oliver Rd, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,253

55 Oliver Rd, Enola, PA 17025
    • /22

      Est $137,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      483 Myers St, Enola, PA 17025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      483 Myers St, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Scholly Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

  • /40

    $345,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    4350 Wild Orchid Ln, Enola, PA 17025

    Welcome to 4350 Wild Orchid Lane in Laurel Ridge Estates! This lovely home provides an open and spacious three-story floorplan. The walk-in level family room and the large rear-entry two car garage are on the first floor, along with the utility closet. The second main living level has a beautiful white kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, pantry, center island and a

    Melissa Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    4350 Wild Orchid Ln, Enola, PA 17025
  • /42

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1123 2nd St, Enola, PA 17025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,973

    Last Listing Agent Hope Koperna Coldwell Banker Realty

    1123 2nd St, Enola, PA 17025
    • /29

      Est $243,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 State St, Enola, PA 17025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      487 State St, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pili Gildea Howard Hanna

  • /33

    $140,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft

    235 S Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025

    This semi-detached home in Enola offers a simple, comfortable layout with 3 bedrooms. The bright main living space flows easily into the dining area and kitchen, creating a natural rhythm for everyday living. Upstairs, the bedrooms are well-sized and set apart, offering separation from the main level. Out back, there. is a yard that is perfect for unwinding or spending time outdoors. The home

    Michael Rossi Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    235 S Enola Dr, Enola, PA 17025
  • /58

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1800 Stable Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,869

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollister Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    1800 Stable Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /26

      Est $178,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Fairview Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      429 Fairview Ave, Enola, PA 17025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TERRI TORQUATO Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /110

    $1,250,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,097 Sq Ft

    6125 Run Cross Ln, Enola, PA 17025

    Commanding from the moment you arrive, this stunning stone-front colonial offers over 6,100 square feet of beautifully finished living space across three levels, perfectly designed for both elegant entertaining and comfortable everyday living. Set on a manicured lot with professional landscaping, a sweeping driveway, and an eye-catching stone and stucco exterior, this home makes a lasting first

    Michael Pion NextHome Capital Realty

    6125 Run Cross Ln, Enola, PA 17025
  • /5

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    601 Brisbain Ln, Enola, PA 17025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,558

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Espenshade Keller Williams of Central PA

    601 Brisbain Ln, Enola, PA 17025

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home