61

Recently Sold Homes in 45323

Section Image
  • /48

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7126 Dayton Springfield Rd, Enon, OH 45323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,123

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Nave Coldwell Banker Heritage

    7126 Dayton Springfield Rd, Enon, OH 45323
  • /26

    $182,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    802 Spring Lake Cir Unit 2, Enon, OH 45323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,826

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Dearth RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    802 Spring Lake Cir Unit 2, Enon, OH 45323
  • /38

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    183 Rebert Pike, Enon, OH 45323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,002

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Goldsmith REAFCO

    183 Rebert Pike, Enon, OH 45323
  • /2

    $242,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4610 Blough Dr, Enon, OH 45323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,943

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Hamilton REMAX Alliance Realty

    4610 Blough Dr, Enon, OH 45323
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1006 Blue Jay Dr, Enon, OH 45323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,507

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bayard RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1006 Blue Jay Dr, Enon, OH 45323
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3628-3642 Charlotte Dr, Enon, OH 45323

    • 16 Beds
    • 16 Baths
    • 8,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Miller RE/MAX HomeBase

    3628-3642 Charlotte Dr, Enon, OH 45323
  • /36

    $242,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    125 Countryside Dr, Enon, OH 45323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,211

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lyons Glasshouse Realty Group

    125 Countryside Dr, Enon, OH 45323
  • /33

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    70 Skyline Dr, Enon, OH 45323

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,454

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    70 Skyline Dr, Enon, OH 45323
  • /47

    $252,875

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6788 Ginger Ave, Enon, OH 45323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,089

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Caudill Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    6788 Ginger Ave, Enon, OH 45323
  • /20

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4538 Cynthia Dr, Enon, OH 45323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,137

    Last Listing Agent Candie Cain Irongate Inc.

    4538 Cynthia Dr, Enon, OH 45323
  • /41

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    185 Countryside Dr, Enon, OH 45323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,214

    Last Listing Agent David Campbell Coldwell Banker Heritage

    185 Countryside Dr, Enon, OH 45323
  • /33

    $222,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6596 Oak Hill Dr, Enon, OH 45323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,276

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Howard Real of Ohio

    6596 Oak Hill Dr, Enon, OH 45323
  • /32

    $182,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    804 Spring Lake Cir, Enon, OH 45323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,035

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Segrest BHHS Professional Realty

    804 Spring Lake Cir, Enon, OH 45323
  • /31

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3924 Schenley St, Enon, OH 45323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,595

    Last Listing Agent Tina Bleything Roost Real Estate Co.

    3924 Schenley St, Enon, OH 45323
  • /32

    $263,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2072 Willow Run Cir, Enon, OH 45323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Grilliot Grilliot & Associates Realty I

    2072 Willow Run Cir, Enon, OH 45323
  • /24

    $227,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6835 Joseph Dr, Enon, OH 45323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,787

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Mumma Mumma Realty

    6835 Joseph Dr, Enon, OH 45323
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4200 Phillips St, Enon, OH 45323

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,951

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    4200 Phillips St, Enon, OH 45323
  • /26

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1000 Blue Jay Dr, Enon, OH 45323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,029

    Last Listing Agent David Roth Keller Williams Advisors Realty

    1000 Blue Jay Dr, Enon, OH 45323
  • /39

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    765 Brunswick Dr, Enon, OH 45323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,449

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Mumma Mumma Realty and Auctioneers

    765 Brunswick Dr, Enon, OH 45323
  • /57

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6600 Emerald Ave, Enon, OH 45323

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,228

    Last Listing Agent Minerva Bieri Coldwell Banker Heritage

    6600 Emerald Ave, Enon, OH 45323
  • /26

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6729 Sterling Dr, Enon, OH 45323

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,364

    Last Listing Agent Kim Erickson Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    6729 Sterling Dr, Enon, OH 45323

Showing Results 41 - 61, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home