12,463

Ensley, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    8625 Fowler Ave, Pensacola, FL 32534

    Rare multi-home opportunity on 4.3 acres in Pensacola! This unique property includes two move-in ready homes, offering incredible flexibility for multi-generational living, rental income, guest housing, or a private compound setup. The main home at 8625 Fowler Avenue features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,516 square feet, with a functional layout, solid overall condition, and only minor cosmetic

    Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    8625 Fowler Ave, Pensacola, FL 32534
  • /19

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8988 Brigade Trail, Pensacola, FL 32534

    This beautiful, end-unit, move in ready townhome is located in the popular pool community at Admiral's Quarters; Just minutes to I-10, NAS Pensacola, Beautiful Beaches, shopping and much more. The split floor plan is great for entertaining and family friendly. As you enter the front door, you notice tall ceilings, and open Kitchen. The kitchen features granite counter tops, stainless steel

    SCOTT GILLILAND Navy To Navy Homes

    8988 Brigade Trail, Pensacola, FL 32534
  • /36

    $342,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9901 Monet Way, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,185

    Last Listing Agent Tametha Blume Coldwell Banker Realty

    9901 Monet Way, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /52

      Est $282,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      8912 Hertford Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8912 Hertford Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Porcelli KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /42

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft

    1541 Farragut Way, Pensacola, FL 32534

    Living is effortless in this contemporary and elegant townhome tucked within the highly convenient 9 Mile Road corridor. Perfectly positioned at the cul de sac of the first street in Admiral’s Quarters, this corner residence offers enhanced privacy and a serene wooded backdrop to the west. Enjoy Florida's lifestyle without the burden of heavy exterior upkeep. Inside, the home shows like a

    Loraine Reynolds Coldwell Banker Realty

    1541 Farragut Way, Pensacola, FL 32534
  • /23

    $222,250

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8905 Brigade Trail, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,799

    Last Listing Agent Lisa St. Pierre Real Broker, LLC

    8905 Brigade Trail, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 W 9 1 2 Mile Rd, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      314 W 9 1 2 Mile Rd, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ragland Real Broker, LLC

  • /25

    $233,900

    New Construction $42K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    8340 Highland Ridge Dr Unit 6A, Pensacola, FL 32534

    Move In READY!!Located within 20 mins to Downtown Pensacola! Approximately 30 minutes to popular beaches at Perdido Key & Pensacola Beach as well! These 3 bed/ 2.5 baths 1543 sq ft floorplan has Coretec vinyl plank flooring throughout the entire first floor. The kitchen is open to the living area and contains granite countertops, stainless steel appliances that include smooth surface range,

    Melissa Perkins ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    8340 Highland Ridge Dr Unit 6A, Pensacola, FL 32534
  • /15

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8781 Sonnyboy Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $111,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,897

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Cantrell Gulf Real Estate Group, LLC

    8781 Sonnyboy Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /48

      Est $494,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      994 Legacy Oaks Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      994 Legacy Oaks Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Deason Gulf Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /29

    $274,650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft

    7798 Heirloom Dr Unit 3, Pensacola, FL 32514

    THIS HOME IS IT! THE KTCHEN IS GORGEOUS! BEAUTIFUL UPGRATED CUSTOM CABINETS, GRANITE COUNTER TOPS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, TOUCHLESS FAUCET, BEAUTFUL CUSTOM TILE BACKSPLASH. MASTER BATHROOM SHOWER IS TILED. MASTER BEDROOM IS SPACIOUS! YOU ARE GOING TO FALL IN LOVE WITH THIS PLACE! 3BEDROOMS 2 BATHS. THE FRONT PORCH IS PERFECT FOR YOUR ROCKING CHAIRS. THE BACK PORCH IS SPACIOUS FOR YOUR LAWN

    DALIA TAYLOR Coldwell Banker Realty

    7798 Heirloom Dr Unit 3, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /72

    $730,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1037 Black Walnut Trail, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,010

    Last Listing Agent Minh Tran Century 21 BE3

    1037 Black Walnut Trail, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /48

      Est $282,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Edith Ln, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      660 Edith Ln, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /17

    $233,900

    New Construction $42K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    8328 Highland Ridge Dr Unit 3A, Pensacola, FL 32534

    Move In Ready! Located within 20 minutes Downtown Pensacola! Approximately 30 minutes to popular beaches at Perdido Key & Pensacola Beach as well! These 3 bed/ 2.5 baths 1543 sq ft floorplan has Coretec vinyl plank flooring throughout the entire first floor. The kitchen is open to the living area and contains granite countertops, stainless steel appliances that include smooth surface range,

    Melissa Perkins ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    8328 Highland Ridge Dr Unit 3A, Pensacola, FL 32534
  • /42

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1905 Larkspur Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,478

    Last Listing Agent Jason Roberts PCS REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS, INC.

    1905 Larkspur Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /48

      Est $318,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Forgotten Creek Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      742 Forgotten Creek Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Rising Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

  • /6

    $298,800

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    7961 Perth Ave, Pensacola, FL 32534

    Brand new home under construction will be ready August 2026 to move in. Builder now offering $7500.00 towards closing cost. This quality constructed 3- bedroom, 2-full bath home with 1 car garage includes range, dishwasher, refrigerator and 1-year builders warranty. Along with great curb appeal and being on a cul-de-sac you have a oversized lot 106 feet wide in the back of the property enough

    Dean Sinibaldi, Sr. KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    7961 Perth Ave, Pensacola, FL 32534
  • /31

    $279,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7983 Coronet Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,034

    Last Listing Agent Derek Lother Levin Rinke Realty

    7983 Coronet Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 E Nine Mile Rd, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 8 Beds
      • 14,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      130 E Nine Mile Rd, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skip Butler BUTLER PROPERTIES, LLC

  • /64

    $335,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft

    669 Carlton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32534

    Located in a quiet, established neighborhood with a convenient central location, this property offers a spacious lot with beautiful tree canopy and is perfect for someone who enjoys the outdoors! Located just minutes from schools, grocery stores, Pensacola Blvd, and easy interstate access, it makes daily living simple and accessible. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 2,400

    Nathan McIntosh OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    669 Carlton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32534
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8570 Stockdale Ave, Ensley, FL 32514

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $111,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brigette Brooks Emerald Coast Realty Pros

    8570 Stockdale Ave, Ensley, FL 32514
    • /26

      Est $264,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      7982 Nalo Creek Loop, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7982 Nalo Creek Loop, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Smith RE/MAX

  • /44

    $334,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft

    577 Bobwhite Ct, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Located in the desirable Quail Run subdivision area of north Pensacola, this well-maintained corner-lot home offers comfort, durability, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Featuring 1,433 square feet, 3 bedrooms, and 2 full baths, this property combines functional living space with attractive outdoor amenities. The inviting family room showcases a vaulted ceiling and a natural gas fireplace,

    Jeff Burgess Coldwell Banker Realty

    577 Bobwhite Ct, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /25

    $224,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    364 Evening Falls Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,742

    Last Listing Agent J C Cardwell CARE Realty Group

    364 Evening Falls Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /47

      Est $293,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      7986 Nalo Creek Loop, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7986 Nalo Creek Loop, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Heinold LPT Realty

  • /16

    $279,700

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    9775 Bobwhite Way, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Major updates where it counts and a layout buyers love... this Quail Run home delivers both. With a new roof and impact windows and doors all completed in 2024, a significant portion of the big-ticket items have already been handled. Inside, you’ll find an open living area paired with a split bedroom floor plan, offering both functionality and privacy. The home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms

    Jessica Townley Century 21 BE3

    9775 Bobwhite Way, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    8230 Groveland Ave, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,616

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Tripp NEXTHOME COAST2COAST

    8230 Groveland Ave, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /37

      Est $244,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Bush St, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1602 Bush St, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Nichols Redfin

  • /27

    $289,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    1900 High Ridge Ct, Pensacola, FL 32534

    Welcome to 1900 High Ridge Court in Pensacola, Florida—where modern construction meets everyday functionality in a quiet, centrally located community. Built in 2022, this well-designed 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,787 square feet of comfortable living space with a layout that truly works for today’s lifestyle. Inside, you’ll find beautiful wood-look flooring throughout the main living areas

    Jason Smallwood Bastion Realty LLC

    1900 High Ridge Ct, Pensacola, FL 32534
  • /44

    $261,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8907 Abbington Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,829

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brooks ROB BROOKS REALTY

    8907 Abbington Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /20

      Est $276,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 Edith Ln, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      644 Edith Ln, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bertha Mecias KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /19

    $299,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    8338 Raleigh Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534

    Brand new construction—just completed and move-in ready! NO HOA!! This 3BR/2BA home offers 1,465 sq ft with an open floor plan! Features include premium LVP flooring, recessed lighting, upgraded quartz countertops and cabinetry with soft close functionality, stainless steel appliances, a beautiful kitchen backsplash, and spacious bathrooms! Enjoy the convenience of a true 2-car garage and a

    Laura Mink Goode Realty

    8338 Raleigh Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8332 Vickie St, Ensley, FL 32514

    • Land
    • 3.4 Acres
    • $44,118 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,974

    Last Listing Agent James Myatt Southern Homes Realty LLC

    8332 Vickie St, Ensley, FL 32514
    • /50

      Est $341,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      1929 Larkspur Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1929 Larkspur Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROBYN MATTHEWS OTWELL Coast To Country Realty

  • /28

    $307,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    526 Bridle Way, Pensacola, FL 32534

    Welcome to Gaylen Oaks, a charming new home community ideally located just off Nine Mile Road in Pensacola! The Walker Plan is an adorable 1,600 sq ft home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage with an open-concept layout. Enjoy a stylish kitchen with quartz countertops, shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and a center island overlooking the dining and living areas. The

    Whitney Johnston D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    526 Bridle Way, Pensacola, FL 32534
  • /30

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10043 Hummingbird Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,671

    Last Listing Agent Jason Panos REMAX Select Partners

    10043 Hummingbird Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /48

      Est $268,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Twin Bay Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      437 Twin Bay Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Hogue HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

  • /28

    $302,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    538 Bridle Way, Pensacola, FL 32534

    Welcome to Gaylen Oaks, a charming new home community ideally located just off Nine Mile Road in Pensacola! The Walker Plan is a charming 1,600 sq ft home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage with an open-concept layout. Enjoy a stylish kitchen with quartz countertops, shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and a center island overlooking the dining and living areas. The primary

    Whitney Johnston D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    538 Bridle Way, Pensacola, FL 32534
  • /50

    $242,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1455 Iroquois Ct, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,510

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Baker REMAX Select Partners

    1455 Iroquois Ct, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /37

      Est $312,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      9920 Monet Way, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9920 Monet Way, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Hawthorne Connell & Company Realty Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home