19,291

Homes in ZIP Code 36330

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $98,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Hutchinson St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      105 Hutchinson St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debora Chilson Wiregrass Home Team

  • /16

    $242,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft

    100 Brandi Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

    This 3-bedrooms and 2 bath new construction that sits on approximately 1/3 acre. The home has vinyl plank flooring in the living areas and wet areas, master bedroom and carpet in the spare bedrooms. There are two additional bedrooms with a bathroom that have plenty of space and is away from the master bedroom. This plan has the open concept with the kitchen, living and dining area all one very

    KEVIN OWENS Simply South Realty LLC

    100 Brandi Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /31

    $266,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    110 Christopher Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,737

    Last Listing Agent KAYLA TICE Heritage Home Realty

    110 Christopher Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /13

      Est $141,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Hutchinson St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      106 Hutchinson St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ford eXp Realty LLC Southern Branch

  • /9

    $280,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $193,103 per Acre

    103 Jackson St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Just off Boll Weevil Circle, this lot contains approx. 1.45 acres. This corner lot has approximately 200 ft. of frontage on Jackson Street and 280 ft. of frontage on Brabham Drive. Enterprise's growth on the Southside of Boll Weevil Circle makes this location prime. Other businesses located close by include: Dermatology Specialists of Alabama, Aqua Medical Spa, Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott,

    Shawn Reeves CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    103 Jackson St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /39

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1640 Neil Metcalf Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,938

    Last Listing Agent Karren Terry Lewis COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    1640 Neil Metcalf Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /33

      Est $190,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Crescent Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      100 Crescent Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juana Nunez Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama

  • /50

    $630,000

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft

    200 Central Park Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

    **Luxurious Custom Home with Spectacular Outdoor Living: 200 Central Park Circle, Enterprise, AL** Discover luxury at 200 Central Park Circle, a fully customized residence blending elegance and functionality. This exceptional home features stunning indoor and outdoor spaces, perfect for modern living. **Key Features:** - **Gourmet Indoor Kitchen:** The heart of the home boasts top-of-the-line

    Dex Gilley Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    200 Central Park Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /39

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2827 Sparrow Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,256

    Last Listing Agent Martha Riley ICISIC Real Estate Services

    2827 Sparrow Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /15

      Est $102,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Woodland Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      106 Woodland Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cafiero CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

  • /21

    $140,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    109 Cahaba Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    This nice cottage has a spacious living room with vaulted ceilings, beautiful ceramic tile flooring in the living area, dining and kitchen. There are 3 bedrooms, 2 baths and a nice deck overlooking a peaceful back yard. Great location, close to shopping areas and schools. Well established subdivision. This is a VA Foreclosure to be sold as is. Alabama Right of Redemption may affect this asset.

    Bob Kuykendall Century 21 Regency Realty

    109 Cahaba Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /44

    $499,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    22 Cotton Creek Blvd, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,490

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Nicholson COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    22 Cotton Creek Blvd, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /29

      Est $169,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Crescent Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      104 Crescent Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridgett Hooks Wiregrass Home Team Enterprise

  • /65

    $545,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft

    6417 708, Enterprise, AL 36330

    This gorgeous 4-bedroom, 4-bath home not only sits on 3 acres but is packed with amenities and designed for both comfort and entertaining. Enjoy the best of county living while still being just minutes from town. Inside, the open floor plan showcases beautiful hardwood floors throughout, a spacious walk-in pantry, black stainless steel appliances, a gas stove, mudroom, and washer and dryer.

    Gina Esparza Gina E Realty, LLC

    6417 708, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /28

    $267,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    200 Remington Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,889

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Rená Hicks Prevail Real Estate, LLC

    200 Remington Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /28

      Est $200,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Crescent Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      114 Crescent Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TAMMI WESLEY COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

  • /53

    $438,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft

    173 County Road 158, New Brockton, AL 36351

    Looking for a newly remodeled home in the country with plenty of space for the family? This is it! This home is amazing and is absolutely move in ready. Newer vinyl plank flooring throughout the home with no carpet. A chef's kitchen with an island in the middle with awesome high end granite countertops. Jack/Jill bedrooms, nice office area or bonus room - it could be used as a fourth bedroom. The

    KEVIN OWENS Simply South Realty LLC

    173 County Road 158, New Brockton, AL 36351
  • /52

    $412,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    48 County Road 560, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,605

    Last Listing Agent Tesi Conte-Rodriguez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Showcase Properties

    48 County Road 560, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /21

      Est $177,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Andrews St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      202 Andrews St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Beasock TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

  • /33

    $445,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft

    294 Freedom Heights, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Take a look at this beautiful 4BR/3BA home on 3 acres in a quiet cul-de-sac. Just two minutes from the Fort Rucker gate. This custom 2,343 sq ft home designed by Craftway Homes features an open, spacious layout with vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and a natural gas fireplace as the focal point in the living room.The kitchen offers all stainless steel appliances and a large kitchen

    Jennifer Reynolds EXP Realty LLC

    294 Freedom Heights, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /42

    $226,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    208 Pinehurst Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,460

    Last Listing Agent Kim Cottrell TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    208 Pinehurst Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /29

      Est $182,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Heath St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      308 Heath St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Snellgrove COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

  • /25

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    202 Wellston Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    This charming home in Valley Stream Subdivision features three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, along with a bonus room that is ideal for a study or office. The home boasts a great floor plan, with a wood-burning fireplace serving as a focal point in the living room. The kitchen is equipped with lots of cabinets for storage, a breakfast bar, and a lovely dining area that overlooks the backyard.

    Linda Simmons TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    202 Wellston Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /27

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    236 Jasmine Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,890

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Parkin Executive Brokers Group

    236 Jasmine Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /23

      Est $112,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Thompson St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      202 Thompson St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent areaun lane 1st Class Real Estate Wiregrass

  • /35

    $365,900

    New Construction $13K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft

    247 County Road 166, New Brockton, AL 36351

    Welcome to this beautiful NEW construction home in Hunter Ridge subdivision! This 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home has many amenities to include gorgeous granite countertops, soft close cabinets, crown molding and an electric fireplace! The spacious primary suite has an exquisite soaking tub, tiled shower with additional rain head showerhead, and a tray ceiling. The back porch is generously sized and is

    PAULA DUBE TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    247 County Road 166, New Brockton, AL 36351
  • /42

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3 Cottage Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,388

    Last Listing Agent Linda Simmons TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    3 Cottage Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /31

      Est $181,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Springdale Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      110 Springdale Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • May 19, 2023

• /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $60,606 per Acre

    610 Green Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Residential lot in the Enterprise city limits.

    Christopher Rogers CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    610 Green Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /40

    $463,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    341 County Road 758, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,621

341 County Road 758, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /4

      Est $96,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Glenn St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      406 Glenn St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Burton Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

  • /55

    $395,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,354 Sq Ft

    100 Brentwood Place, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Stunning 3 Story Home on a Corner Lot with Pool, Pond & Exceptional Entertaining Spaces-Welcome to this impressive 4,374 sq ft single family home offering a rare combination of space, comfort, and resort style amenities. Situated on a desirable corner lot with a circle drive, this property is designed for both everyday living and unforgettable gatherings. Inside, the main level features a

    Kim Owens Simply South Realty LLC

    100 Brentwood Place, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $736,562

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2013 County Road 711, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dex Gilley Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    2013 County Road 711, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /15

      Est $259,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Ann St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      111 Ann St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAXON SCANLON TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

  • /10

    $75,500

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $4,719 per Acre

    TBD Merriweather Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Perfect lot to build your new dream home. Call today for more information. 1,600 Minimum sq. ft. required. There are two parcels included (26-13-03-05-4-000-025.098 & 26-13-03-05-4-000-025.000). The lake's parcel number is divided by the road and the lot that is across the road is part of that same parcel number. The lake is being sold with the 5 acre lot (Meriwether Road). Lot sizes are combined

    Linda Simmons TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    TBD Merriweather Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    107 Boyd Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,298

107 Boyd Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /45

      Est $161,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 W College St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1101 W College St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

• /2

    $169,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    306 Dauphin St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    SARA TRIMBLE ELITE REALTY OF THE SOUTHEAST

    306 Dauphin St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /23

    $151,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    152 Commons Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,931

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Seals COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    152 Commons Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /28

      Est $129,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 W College St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1505 W College St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WENDE WILLIAMS-BAKER Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home