19,291

Homes in ZIP Code 36330

Section Image Section Image
    • /74

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Aberdeen Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      111 Aberdeen Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $564,555

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bruce ERA Enterprise Realty Associates

  • /22

    $194,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    121 Lightfoot Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Reduced!!! This brick home offers nice large space inside and out. Property boasts large front and back yard. Location of the property is located at the end of a cul-de-sac for additional privacy, along with complete privacy fenced back yard. Home has large kitchen with large bay window overlooking back yard. Tall ceilings in living area with wood burning fireplace. Large bedrooms to include

    Laura Jo Turner BACKWATER REALTY, INC. - BOARD MEMBER

    121 Lightfoot Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /45

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    103 Coral Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,001

    Last Listing Agent Alex Tonelli CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    103 Coral Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /42

      Est $527,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Muirfield Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      101 Muirfield Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hancock Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

  • /23

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    111 Autumn Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Welcome to 111 Autumn Way, a beautifully maintained and recently updated home nestled in the quiet, highly sought-after neighborhood of Fountain Crest. This 1,727-square-foot residence sits on a generous 0.37-acre lot and offers the perfect balance of modern comfort and prime location, situated just minutes from both the Enterprise gate of Fort Rucker and downtown Enterprise. Peace of mind comes

    Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services Inc.

    111 Autumn Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    203 Conneway Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 16,970 Sq Ft
    • $128,337 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dex Gilley Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    203 Conneway Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /74

      Est $592,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Saint Andrews Place, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      115 Saint Andrews Place, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAMELA TYNER TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

  • /32

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft

    928 E Lee St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Great location with lots of room AND a separate workshop/garage. Inside you will find updates appliances and flooring. There is a large Florida room with great views to the fenced yard sitting on a corner lot close to Hobby Lobby, Publix and much more. Also quick asses to Dixie Drive making a connection to Rucker Blvd short work. PLUS NEW ROOF IN 2020!

    CHRISTOPHER SENN TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    928 E Lee St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /16

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    307 Meredith St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,133

    Last Listing Agent FOX FLEMING ERA Enterprise Realty Associates

    307 Meredith St, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /52

      Est $175,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Westfield Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      119 Westfield Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /61

    $795,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft

    304 Rabbit Run, Enterprise, AL 36330

    This stunning home on a cul-de-sac is sitting on 3.39 acres with 327 feet of water frontage. It features spray foam insulation, LVP flooring upstairs, new Charleston hardwood flooring on the main level, and upgraded tiled flooring in the main bathroom and closet. The kitchen is equipped with a pot filler, high-end appliances, an oversized gas stove, an LG side-by-side refrigerator with a

    Linda Simmons TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    304 Rabbit Run, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /27

    $224,888

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    115 Kitty Hawk Loop, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Century Complete Townes at Crosswinds

    115 Kitty Hawk Loop, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /24

      Est $194,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Westfield Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      106 Westfield Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wes Andrews RE/MAX

  • /15

    $218,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    175 Winslow Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhome located at 175 Winslow Ave in Enterprise. This is a great investment opportunity for a rental property. This well-maintained property features a covered back patio—perfect for relaxing or entertaining—overlooking a spacious, privacy-fenced yard. Enjoy added community perks with access to the neighborhood pool and clubhouse. Conveniently

    Kathy Roland Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    175 Winslow Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /28

    $399,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    600 Bella Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,667

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gay TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    600 Bella Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /22

      Est $203,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Stoneridge Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      102 Stoneridge Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenibel Cueto Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

  • /2

    $80,350

    Pending
    • Land
    • 9.5 Acres
    • $8,458 per Acre

    0 Alabama 167, New Brockton, AL 36351

    David Farmer Heritage Group Inc Heritage Realty & Auction Co Inc

    0 Alabama 167, New Brockton, AL 36351
  • /16

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    101 Firethorn Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gay TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    101 Firethorn Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /45

      Est $186,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 S Oak Ridge Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      313 S Oak Ridge Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN OWENS Simply South Realty LLC

  • /2

    $151,200

    • Land
    • 18.9 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    0 Freedom Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    19.5 beautiful acres in Enterprise, AL! This densely wooded property offers privacy, natural beauty, and a peaceful creek running through the land. Whether you're looking for the perfect place to build your dream home or seeking development potential, this property has endless possibilities. Conveniently located near Ft. Rucker and only 30 minutes from Dothan, AL, you can enjoy country living

    Carrie Blankenship Weichert Realtors JBR Legacy Group

    0 Freedom Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /6

    $15,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1709 & 1711 Verde Trail, Dothan, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $20,548 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brewer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Showcase Properties

    1709 & 1711 Verde Trail, Dothan, AL 36330
    • /23

      Est $202,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Cambridge Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      109 Cambridge Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wallace Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

  • /45

    $549,900

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft

    1604 County Road 601, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 4-bath home featuring beautiful updates and an incredible floor plan designed for both everyday living and entertaining. From the moment you walk in, you’ll appreciate the expansive open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas. The oversized living room easily accommodates large furniture, making it the perfect gathering

    PAMELA TYNER TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    1604 County Road 601, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /27

    $308,417

    Sold May 05, 2026

    102 Orchid Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gay TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    102 Orchid Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /34

      Est $187,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Fairfield Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      205 Fairfield Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Poss TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

  • /27

    $215,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft

    203 Scotty Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Amazing home just minutes from the Ft Rucker gate. At the very end of short street in the cul-de-sac which gives you an extra large lot with lots of mature trees to look at from your screened in back porch. New metal roof in 2021 and new refrigerator, microwave, stove, sink and light fixtures. New interior paint less than a year ago. Close to local shops and stores this home has a great floor

    CHRISTOPHER SENN TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    203 Scotty Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /38

    $357,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    101 Oak Leaf Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,708

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mitchell-Mock JW Grant Realty LLC

    101 Oak Leaf Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /50

      Est $204,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Woodbridge Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      114 Woodbridge Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Riley ICISIC Real Estate Services

  • /9

    $58,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $29,000 per Acre

    102 & 104 High Bluff Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Gateway Estates Waterfront Lot - Your Private Oasis Awaits!Discover the epitome of waterfront living in Gateway Estates, where tranquility meets timeless design. Nestled in an eclectic neighborhood boasting custom-built homes. Experience the luxury of your own private retreat, where afternoons are spent gazing out over calm and peaceful waters, creating a sanctuary away from the hustle and

    Becky Hancock Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    102 & 104 High Bluff Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /38

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    802 Northside Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,918

    Last Listing Agent Terri Averret CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    802 Northside Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /43

      Est $213,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Damascus Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1560 Damascus Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /25

    $167,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,318 Sq Ft

    106 Oakridge Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Welcome to 106 Oakridge Circle, a beautifully updated home offering modern finishes and move-in ready convenience at an affordable price! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home features approximately 1,318 sq ft, including a thoughtfully enclosed garage that now serves as a versatile bonus room—perfect for a second living area, home office, or playroom. Step inside to find fresh paint throughout, new luxury

    KAYLA TICE Heritage Home Realty

    106 Oakridge Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /19

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    157 Cody Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN OWENS Simply South Realty LLC

    157 Cody Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /30

      Est $153,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 N Rawls St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      402 N Rawls St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Payne Simply South Realty LLC

  • /22

    $414,500

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft

    212 Freedom Heights, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Welcome to your dream home in the charming Copper Creek Subdivision. This lovely 4-bedroom, 3 full bathroom home offers serene pond views a pool, a screened patio perfect for relaxing, and an open concept floor plan. As you step inside, you’ll be greeted by high ceilings and lots of natural light pouring in through the big windows. The home features beautiful wood flooring, stylish tiled

    Claire Deaton Executive Brokers Group

    212 Freedom Heights, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /53

    $499,888

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1651 County Road 711, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Piccinini CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    1651 County Road 711, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /6

      Est $59,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 N Carroll St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      127 N Carroll St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Hollinger EXP Realty LLC

  • /41

    $749,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft

    500 Sarahpina Place, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Come see this 3-bedroom 2.5 bath home located on 7.836 +/- acres of land. The first 10 feet of the property is zoned the City of Enterprise but is located in Coffee County. This home has a southern antebellum style with over 3,000 square feet of wrap around porches upstairs and downstairs. The home has a 3 car detached 40x60 garage with a 4 horse stalls, it offers 2 green houses one near the barn

    Leigh Childers Team Linda Simmons Real Estate

    500 Sarahpina Place, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /51

    $240,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    420 Phyllis Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danita Murdoch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Showcase Properties

    420 Phyllis Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /34

      Est $158,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Wanda Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      102 Wanda Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Childers TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home