850

Recently Sold Homes in 36330

Section Image
  • /43

    $273,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    103 Daphne Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,096

    Last Listing Agent Justin Poss TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    103 Daphne Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $332,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    210 Brookestone Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,888

    Last Listing Agent FSBO FSBO NON MLS Office

    210 Brookestone Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /57

    $280,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    132 Maree Dr, Level Plains, AL 36322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,509

    Last Listing Agent STEPHEN HOLLAND EXP Realty LLC

    132 Maree Dr, Level Plains, AL 36322
  • /17

    $165,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    179 Concord Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,463

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hoobler Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    179 Concord Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /49

    $320,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    702 W Lee St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,575

    Last Listing Agent Gina Esparza Gina E Realty

    702 W Lee St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /50

    $417,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    212 Neenan Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,239

    Last Listing Agent David Cannon United Country Fulford Realty Dothan

    212 Neenan Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /51

    $451,400 Sold May 29, 2025

    202 Bella Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 476 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,202

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gay TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    202 Bella Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /22

    $430,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    287 County Road 755, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,566

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Phillips Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

    287 County Road 755, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /74

    $714,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5436 Highway 27, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,079

    Last Listing Agent Linda Simmons TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    5436 Highway 27, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /30

    $375,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    109 Cypress Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Rená Hicks Prevail Real Estate, LLC

    109 Cypress Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /49

    $510,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    205 Pebble Creek Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,518

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Morgan COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    205 Pebble Creek Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /38

    $234,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    575 Phyllis Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,591

575 Phyllis Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /30

    $127,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    405 Glenn St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,280

    Last Listing Agent Karren Terry Lewis COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    405 Glenn St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /43

    $397,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    110 Hand Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,281

110 Hand Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /25

    $276,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    38 County Road 683, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,389

    Last Listing Agent Erica Cumbie COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    38 County Road 683, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /27

    $227,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    104 Oakview Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,557

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Doane INTEGRITY ACRE REALTY

    104 Oakview Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /21

    $150,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    33 Courtyard Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,165

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Nicholson COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    33 Courtyard Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /31

    $393,500 Sold Feb 07, 2026

    114 Mikala Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

114 Mikala Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /44

    $410,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    123 County Road 758, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,738

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Childers TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    123 County Road 758, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /42

    $368,800 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    110 Welborn Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,148

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Irwin TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    110 Welborn Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home