851

Recently Sold Homes in 36330

Section Image
  • /15

    $370,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    106 Still Water Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,883

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Parker COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    106 Still Water Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /16

    $141,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    102 Azalea Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,970

    Last Listing Agent JAXON SCANLON TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    102 Azalea Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    553 County Road 541, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,118

    Last Listing Agent Jan Sawyer CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    553 County Road 541, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /6

    $260,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    112 Mapleleaf Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Wilks CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    112 Mapleleaf Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /24

    $317,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    105 Jessica Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,672

    Last Listing Agent Claire Deaton Executive Brokers Group

    105 Jessica Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /26

    $450,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    326 County Road 760, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Childers TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    326 County Road 760, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /25

    $235,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    306 Melbourne Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,200

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bruce ERA Enterprise Realty Associates

    306 Melbourne Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $2,166 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    111 Windmere Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $6,017 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Addy INTEGRITY ACRE REALTY

    111 Windmere Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /41

    $124,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    139 Woodfield Place, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,679

    Last Listing Agent Justin Poss TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    139 Woodfield Place, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /50

    $415,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    700 County Road 721, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,490

    Last Listing Agent Justine Snell TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    700 County Road 721, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1017 County Road 541, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,342

    Last Listing Agent FSBO FSBO NON MLS Office

    1017 County Road 541, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $262,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    306 Jasmine Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent FSBO FSBO NON MLS Office

    306 Jasmine Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /30

    $195,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    613 W College St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,387

    Last Listing Agent Dex Gilley Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    613 W College St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /44

    $299,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    103 Liveoak Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,181

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hoobler Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    103 Liveoak Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /30

    $217,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    102 Glenn St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,136

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Pendleton 1st Class Real Estate Wiregrass

    102 Glenn St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /35

    $324,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    201 Stonechase Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,857

    Last Listing Agent NORMAN RILEY CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    201 Stonechase Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /25

    $74,800 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    19 Anthony Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,382

    Last Listing Agent Christy Reid Wiregrass Home Team

    19 Anthony Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /13

    $436,785 Sold May 21, 2025

    100 Bellevue Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gay TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    100 Bellevue Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    209 Oxford St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

209 Oxford St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /39

    $345,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    106 Chapelwood Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,154

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Arriaga 1st Class Real Estate Wiregrass

    106 Chapelwood Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /51

    $320,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    403 Huntington Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,617

403 Huntington Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /28

    $140,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    112 Pinecrest Loop, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,555

    Last Listing Agent FRAN CLAYTOR CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    112 Pinecrest Loop, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /20

    $255,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    303 Northside Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,686

    Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Gilley COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    303 Northside Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /33

    $299,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    115 Cristy Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,569

    Last Listing Agent Debora Chilson Wiregrass Home Team

    115 Cristy Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Feb 21, 2026

    305 Mullholland Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Morgan COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    305 Mullholland Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /18

    $180,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    104 Cody Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,082

    Last Listing Agent Billy Cotter CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    104 Cody Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $26,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    804 George C Wallace Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $61,905 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moe Pujol Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama

    804 George C Wallace Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /43

    $375,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    107 Crest Hill Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,110

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Binz EXP Realty LLC

    107 Crest Hill Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /37

    $380,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    218 Brookestone Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,000

    Last Listing Agent Kim Owens Simply South Realty LLC

    218 Brookestone Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /44

    $395,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    103 Aaron Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,231

    Last Listing Agent Daliyah Safadi Gina E Realty

    103 Aaron Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /33

    $350,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    100 Greyfox Trail, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,337

    Last Listing Agent Patti Henderson Smartway Real Estate

    100 Greyfox Trail, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /46

    $407,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    300 Poplar Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,246

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Doane INTEGRITY ACRE REALTY

    300 Poplar Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /51

    $260,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    304 Thornbird Loop, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent PAMELA TYNER TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    304 Thornbird Loop, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /48

    $270,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    102 Pinehurst Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,278

    Last Listing Agent Josh Glover 1st Class Real Estate Wiregrass

    102 Pinehurst Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /26

    $105,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    92 Woodfield Place, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,862

92 Woodfield Place, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /24

    $365,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    128 Brookestone Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,038

128 Brookestone Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /7

    $55,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 County Road 725, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $18,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 337 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Powell UNITED COUNTRY FULFORD REALTY

    0 County Road 725, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /6

    $40,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 Plaza Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $52,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Ridley EXP Realty LLC

    0 Plaza Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /45

    $433,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    332 Lakes Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,437

    Last Listing Agent Christy Reid Wiregrass Home Team

    332 Lakes Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /37

    $485,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    201 Bella Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gay TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    201 Bella Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home