851

Recently Sold Homes in 36330

Section Image
  • /38

    $369,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    102 Riverwood Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,707

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Dukes Keller Williams Realty SE Al

    102 Riverwood Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /37

    $230,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    204 Springdale Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,173

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE BOYKIN TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    204 Springdale Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /39

    $425,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    114 Sawtooth St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Poss TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    114 Sawtooth St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /6

    $45,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    211 Neenan Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 16,970 Sq Ft
    • $115,503 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dex Gilley Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    211 Neenan Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /38

    $290,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    103 Brookshire Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,419

    Last Listing Agent DAPHNE SCHLEUSNER TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    103 Brookshire Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /44

    $405,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    163 County Road 758, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Childers TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    163 County Road 758, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /22

    $155,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    105 Don Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,407

    Last Listing Agent Christy Womble Executive Brokers Group

    105 Don Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /24

    $467,495 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    210 Bella Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Hutto TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    210 Bella Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /35

    $355,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    123 Brookwood Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,783

    Last Listing Agent Gina Esparza Gina E Realty

    123 Brookwood Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /23

    $299,775 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    101 Orchid Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gay TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    101 Orchid Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /5

    $80,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    126 Gunter Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,643

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Reeves CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    126 Gunter Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    102 Hand Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

102 Hand Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /26

    $170,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    201 Walnut Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,042

    Last Listing Agent Jalen Hooks Wiregrass Home Team

    201 Walnut Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /21

    $460,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    306 County Road 760, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

306 County Road 760, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /21

    $455,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    102 Bellevue Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ara Moore Cedar II Realty

    102 Bellevue Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /52

    $475,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    100 Sawtooth St, New Brockton, AL 36351

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

100 Sawtooth St, New Brockton, AL 36351
  • /28

    $253,990 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    122 Kitty Hawk Loop, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Complete Townes at Crosswinds

    122 Kitty Hawk Loop, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $372,800 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    338 Thornbird Loop, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gay TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    338 Thornbird Loop, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /57

    $360,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    202 Bellwood Trail, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,639

    Last Listing Agent Winston Stewart COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    202 Bellwood Trail, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /23

    $279,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    114 Meer Busch Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,141

    Last Listing Agent Linda Simmons TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    114 Meer Busch Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /50

    $345,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    308 Lakeshore Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,668

    Last Listing Agent Karen Russ Lan Darty Real Estate & Development

    308 Lakeshore Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /40

    $184,670 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    104 Seminole Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,434

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Hitch CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    104 Seminole Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /28

    $503,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    146 County Road 760, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

146 County Road 760, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /16

    $41,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    91 County Road 738, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Hepburn Rebuilt Brokerage LLC

    91 County Road 738, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /41

    $505,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1450 County Road 537, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,401

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gay TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    1450 County Road 537, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /33

    $339,500 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3360 Ozark Hwy, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,562

    Last Listing Agent Kim Cottrell TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    3360 Ozark Hwy, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /32

    $278,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    63 Freedom Heights, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,550

    Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Gilley COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    63 Freedom Heights, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /42

    $342,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    102 Mikala Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

102 Mikala Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /9

    $19,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    218 E Hildreth Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $76,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 118 Days On Market

218 E Hildreth Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /19

    $150,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2879 Highway 27, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,239

    Last Listing Agent FSBO FSBO NON MLS Office

    2879 Highway 27, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /27

    $160,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    80 Valley View Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,743

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Capps Ingram Realty, LLC

    80 Valley View Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /41

    $385,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    100 Amelia Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,786

100 Amelia Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /9

    $60,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    Lot 6 Blk A County Road 625, New Brockton, AL 36351

    • Land
    • 2.15 Acres
    • $27,907 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 626 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHANNAN WARREN TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    Lot 6 Blk A County Road 625, New Brockton, AL 36351
  • /2

    $198,800 Sold May 29, 2025

    130 Juniper Cove, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Billy Cotter CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    130 Juniper Cove, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /23

    $129,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    103 Scott Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,844

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Porter 1st Class Real Estate Wiregrass

    103 Scott Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $187,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    103 Pinedale Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,525

    Last Listing Agent FSBO FSBO NON MLS Office

    103 Pinedale Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /45

    $468,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    400 Tartan Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,564

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kuykendall CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    400 Tartan Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /11

    $136,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    137 Woodberry Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,097

    Last Listing Agent Becky Hancock Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    137 Woodberry Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /38

    $443,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    121 Birchwood Place, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,725

    Last Listing Agent Christy Reid Wiregrass Home Team

    121 Birchwood Place, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2096 County Road 156, New Brockton, AL 36351

    • Land
    • 6.96 Acres
    • $12,931 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent FSBO FSBO NON MLS Office

    2096 County Road 156, New Brockton, AL 36351

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home