850

Recently Sold Homes in 36330

Section Image
  • /59

    $440,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    328 Highway 167, Daleville, AL 36322

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,910

    Last Listing Agent Linda Simmons TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    328 Highway 167, Daleville, AL 36322
  • /33

    $198,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    308 Meadow Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,634

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dean Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

    308 Meadow Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /37

    $490,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    106 Archer Trail, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevena Williams TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    106 Archer Trail, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /28

    $50,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    302 Alberta St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,192

302 Alberta St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /24

    $132,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    435 Sandy Oak Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,498

435 Sandy Oak Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /34

    $343,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    205 Conneway Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dex Gilley Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    205 Conneway Ct, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /41

    $217,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    124 Whitney Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,906

    Last Listing Agent areaun lane 1st Class Real Estate Wiregrass

    124 Whitney Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /32

    $95,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    209 N Rawls St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,808

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pierce RE/MAX Traditions

    209 N Rawls St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /28

    $464,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1646 County Road 711, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN OWENS Simply South Realty LLC

    1646 County Road 711, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /42

    $455,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    401 County Road 758, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,708

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Childers TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    401 County Road 758, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    211 E Watts St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,000

    Last Listing Agent Mary Archie COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    211 E Watts St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /16

    $220,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1951 Shellfield Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,861

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Parker COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    1951 Shellfield Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /25

    $215,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    201 Springdale Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,461

201 Springdale Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /16

    $282,975 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    300 Lavender Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gay TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    300 Lavender Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /33

    $285,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    106 Cristy Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,055

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Anthony Wiregrass Home Team

    106 Cristy Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    268 Summit Place, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joc Calloway Full Circle Realty

    268 Summit Place, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /69

    $525,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    301 Arrowhead Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,791

    Last Listing Agent Alex Tonelli CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    301 Arrowhead Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $191,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    305 Briarhill Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,559

    Last Listing Agent FSBO FSBO NON MLS Office

    305 Briarhill Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /40

    $165,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    847 Phyllis Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,656

    Last Listing Agent Justin Poss TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    847 Phyllis Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /40

    $369,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    304 W Kingswood Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,629

    Last Listing Agent Daliyah Safadi Gina E Realty

    304 W Kingswood Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /66

    $50,010 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    0 Rucker Blvd, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $40,992 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 856 Days On Market

0 Rucker Blvd, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /17

    $333,249 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    106 Hunters Hill Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Phelps Porch Light Real Estate, LLC

    106 Hunters Hill Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $2,166 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    107 Windmere Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $6,189 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Addy INTEGRITY ACRE REALTY

    107 Windmere Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /41

    $298,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    212 Sylvan Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,873

    Last Listing Agent Gina Esparza Gina E Realty

    212 Sylvan Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /46

    $269,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4648 County Road 606, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,317

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Piccinini CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    4648 County Road 606, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /22

    $349,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    104 Britt Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,506

    Last Listing Agent Claire Deaton Executive Brokers Group

    104 Britt Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /18

    $242,250 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    190 Cedar Grove Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,338

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hollinger EXP Realty LLC

    190 Cedar Grove Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /31

    $500,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    286 Private Road 1706, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,634

    Last Listing Agent Diane Alpeter Graves Realty LLC

    286 Private Road 1706, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /6

    $45,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    202 Neenan Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 17,990 Sq Ft
    • $108,959 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

202 Neenan Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /33

    $330,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    104 Brookestone Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,069

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Roland Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    104 Brookestone Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /28

    $249,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    224 Jasmine Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,765

    Last Listing Agent Christy Reid Wiregrass Home Team

    224 Jasmine Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /67

    $255,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    212 Timberlake Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,633

    Last Listing Agent Heather Pope LAKE REALTY LLC

    212 Timberlake Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $16,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2823 Rocky Branch, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $69,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LINDA PAGE INTEGRITY ACRE REALTY

    2823 Rocky Branch, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /14

    $101,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    200 County Road 683, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,935

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Cafiero CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    200 County Road 683, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /9

    $80,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1343 County Road 712, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 3.31 Acres
    • $24,140 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Martin TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    1343 County Road 712, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /31

    $266,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    110 Christopher Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,572

    Last Listing Agent KAYLA TICE Heritage Home Realty

    110 Christopher Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /39

    $240,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1640 Neil Metcalf Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,190

    Last Listing Agent Karren Terry Lewis COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    1640 Neil Metcalf Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /39

    $235,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2827 Sparrow Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,256

    Last Listing Agent Martha Riley ICISIC Real Estate Services

    2827 Sparrow Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /44

    $499,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    22 Cotton Creek Blvd, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,636

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Nicholson COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    22 Cotton Creek Blvd, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /28

    $267,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    200 Remington Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,566

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Rená Hicks Prevail Real Estate, LLC

    200 Remington Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home