2

Homes for Sale in 67441

Section Image
  • /20

    $237,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $9,480 per Acre

    1555 2150 Ave, Enterprise, KS 67441

    This scenic 25-acre property in Enterprise, Kansas offers a perfect blend of open space, rural charm, and practical features for a variety of uses. The land provides plenty of room for a homesite, hobby farming, livestock, or simply enjoying the privacy and wide-open Kansas landscape. The property includes several older outbuildings that add character and functionality. With a bit of restoration,

    Samantha Swearingen Horizon Farm and Ranch Realty, LLC

    1555 2150 Ave, Enterprise, KS 67441
  • /69

    $294,900

    $37K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft

    205 S Bridge St, Enterprise, KS 67441

    NEW PRICE-Beautifully crafted home built with limestone, perfectly set on 1.19 acres. Quality workmanship, beginning with the slate-tiled foyer & rich hardwood floors throughout. The inviting living room features a wood-burning fireplace & built-in bookshelves, that enters into the spacious formal dining area. The updated kitchen offers great storage, new birch cabinets & gleaming granite

    Rebecca Schwab NextHome Unlimited

    205 S Bridge St, Enterprise, KS 67441
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home