347

Recently Sold Homes in 41018

Section Image
  • /23

    $172,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3151 Woodward St, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,870

    Last Listing Agent Cara Miller Aliff Huff Realty - Florence

    3151 Woodward St, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /25

    $249,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    554 Ripple Creek Dr, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,275

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Clark Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    554 Ripple Creek Dr, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /50

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    424 Caldwell Dr, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,643

    Last Listing Agent Jane Ashcraft-West RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    424 Caldwell Dr, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /32

    $407,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3416 Meadowlark Dr, Edgewood, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,265

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Lewis DIYFlatFee.com

    3416 Meadowlark Dr, Edgewood, KY 41018
  • /24

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    44 May St, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,657

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cropper Horan Rosenhagen Real Estate

    44 May St, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /30

    $227,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    604 Orchard St, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,241

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Santangelo Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    604 Orchard St, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /33

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    208 Clay St, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,420

    Last Listing Agent Mike Spicer Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    208 Clay St, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /2

    $198,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    10 Theta Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,906

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kincer Keller Williams Realty Service

    10 Theta Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /22

    $261,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1047 Fallbrook Dr, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,459

    Last Listing Agent The Cindy Shetterly Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    1047 Fallbrook Dr, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /29

    $287,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    459 Commonwealth Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,369

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Woodrum Huff Realty - Florence

    459 Commonwealth Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /42

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3161 Woodward St, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,520

    Last Listing Agent Steven J Popham Save Direct Realty Inc.

    3161 Woodward St, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /50

    $439,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3310 Kingsburg Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,319

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cahill Cahill Real Estate Services

    3310 Kingsburg Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /43

    $233,900

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3508 Jacqueline Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,950

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Stamper Plum Tree Realty

    3508 Jacqueline Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /26

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3506 Cowie Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,320

    Last Listing Agent Frank Schmitt Huff Realty - CC

    3506 Cowie Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /24

    $276,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    22 Mcalpin Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,817

22 Mcalpin Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /20

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4120 Taylor Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,955

    Last Listing Agent Matt Brock Resource Realty Partners

    4120 Taylor Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /40

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    102 Whippoorwill Dr, Edgewood, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,609

    Last Listing Agent Steven J Popham Save Direct Realty Inc.

    102 Whippoorwill Dr, Edgewood, KY 41018
  • /26

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3243 Fieldcrest Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,057

    Last Listing Agent David Wiener Pivot Realty Group

    3243 Fieldcrest Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /30

    $280,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    529 Hallam Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,013

    Last Listing Agent Trina Rider Keller Williams Realty Service

    529 Hallam Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /32

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    20 Forest Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,616 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,832

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dressman Dressman Realty

    20 Forest Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /48

    $255,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3506 Home St, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,302

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Miles Miles Home Team, LLC

    3506 Home St, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /27

    $168,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    165 Barren River Dr Unit 8, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,814

    Last Listing Agent Caldwell Group eXp Realty, LLC

    165 Barren River Dr Unit 8, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /33

    $206,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    67 Eastern Ave, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,861

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Price Coldwell Banker Realty

    67 Eastern Ave, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /41

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1210 Snow Flake Ct, Edgewood, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,341

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Henschen Huff Realty - Ft. Mitchell

    1210 Snow Flake Ct, Edgewood, KY 41018
  • /33

    $237,600

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10 Theta Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,906

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goff Paragon Realty Partners

    10 Theta Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /41

    $582,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    904 Ashridge Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,631

    Last Listing Agent John Lorms Home Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    904 Ashridge Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /20

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    312 Graves Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,232

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Garnett Huff Realty - Florence

    312 Graves Ave, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /31

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1127 Pebble Creek Dr, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,090

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Heimbrock Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-Florence

    1127 Pebble Creek Dr, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /25

    $180,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    408 Florence Ct, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,966

    Last Listing Agent John Vince Hand in Hand Realty

    408 Florence Ct, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /35

    $172,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    165 Green River Dr Unit 4, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,128

    Last Listing Agent Edmund Ferrall Comey & Shepherd, REALTORS

    165 Green River Dr Unit 4, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /24

    $242,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    884 Virginiabradford Ct, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,835

    Last Listing Agent The Berens Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    884 Virginiabradford Ct, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /50

    $541,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    800 Buck Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,765

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ogden Add A Pad Realty

    800 Buck Ct, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /29

    $248,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3169 Birch Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,145

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Stamper Plum Tree Realty

    3169 Birch Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /7

    $49,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    996 Capitol Ave, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,108

    Last Listing Agent Brett Keppler TREO REALTORS

    996 Capitol Ave, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /25

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3165 Hickory Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,424

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Holbrook Keller Williams Realty Service

    3165 Hickory Ln, Erlanger, KY 41018
  • /15

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    461 Ripple Creek Dr, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,654

    Last Listing Agent Cara Miller Aliff Huff Realty - Florence

    461 Ripple Creek Dr, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /17

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    309 Cross St, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,949

    Last Listing Agent John Foster Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    309 Cross St, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /42

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    940 Shadowridge Dr, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,068

    Last Listing Agent Caldwell Group eXp Realty, LLC

    940 Shadowridge Dr, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /25

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    439 Swan Cir, Elsmere, KY 41018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,339

    Last Listing Agent Julie Feagan Huff Realty - Florence

    439 Swan Cir, Elsmere, KY 41018
  • /29

    $254,550

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3166 Woodward St, Erlanger, KY 41018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,576

    Last Listing Agent Cara Klare Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    3166 Woodward St, Erlanger, KY 41018

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home