3,885

Erwin, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Denim Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1600 Denim Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Baltimore Marcia Baltimore Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 N 16th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      711 N 16th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Dunn Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /30

      Est $398,217 Not Listed For Sale

      615 E H St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      615 E H St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Cole A Cole Realty LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3828 Old Stage Rd S, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3828 Old Stage Rd S, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pontus Karnsund NorthGroup Real Estate, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $126,067 Not Listed For Sale

      447 Iris Bryant Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      447 Iris Bryant Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bullard KASTLE PROPERTIES LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Saint Matthews Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      216 Saint Matthews Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alice Harris eXp Realty, LLC - C

    • /12

      Est $265,126 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Avery Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      118 Avery Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shane Ryals Sky's the Limit Realty

    • /37

      Est $252,810 Not Listed For Sale

      2429 Old Stage Rd S, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2429 Old Stage Rd S, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Austin Navigate Realty

    • /26

      Est $343,301 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Avery Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      436 Avery Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Yarbrough RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $161,828 Not Listed For Sale

      201 4th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      201 4th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,000

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Renee Lee KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    • /6

      Est $143,501 Not Listed For Sale

      201 3rd St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      201 3rd St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,440
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Johnson Johnson Properties Realtors

    • /21

      Est $101,273 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Saint Matthews Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      207 Saint Matthews Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Cruice Mark Spain

    • /2

      Est $125,518 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Wondertown Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      402 Wondertown Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent April Stephens EXP REALTY OF TRIANGLE NC

    • /19

      Est $138,908 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Raiford Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      810 Raiford Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Brymer Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /62

      Est $219,981 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Warren Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1113 Warren Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucia C Turlington Turlington Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Moulton Springs Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1903
      316 Moulton Springs Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hudson JOHN WAYNE HUDSON REALTY INC.

    • /27

      Est $165,521 Not Listed For Sale

      507 W C St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      507 W C St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ROXANNE JACKSON LPT REALTY LLC

    • /15

      Est $167,347 Not Listed For Sale

      310 E I St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      310 E I St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Roy Fathom Realty NC

    • /34

      Est $188,845 Not Listed For Sale

      307 N 11th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      307 N 11th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Yost Ann Milton Realty

    • /30

      Est $187,416 Not Listed For Sale

      400 N 9th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      400 N 9th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Elmore Godwin Elmore Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $171,671 Not Listed For Sale

      108 E Jackson Blvd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      108 E Jackson Blvd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Yarbrough RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $94,420 Not Listed For Sale

      411 W K St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      411 W K St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,680
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Misty Lyons eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $373,687 Not Listed For Sale

      202 S 8th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      202 S 8th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Newton eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $192,843 Not Listed For Sale

      33 River Run Ct, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      33 River Run Ct, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christie Hargrove Naylor Realty

    • /27

      Est $205,444 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Waterfall Ct, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      50 Waterfall Ct, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Glaum KW Realty Platinum

    • /23

      Est $164,581 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Monts Ln, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      185 Monts Ln, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,900
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Dunn Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /19

      Est $227,172 Not Listed For Sale

      3142 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3142 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,250
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Melby Fathom Realty NC

    • /33

      Est $322,855 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Byrds Mill Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2120 Byrds Mill Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amethyst Albert KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    • /21

      Est $417,878 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Horseshoe Bend Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1844 Horseshoe Bend Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TIFFANY BIELLI EVERYTHING PINES PARTNERS-FAYETTEVILLE

    • /26

      Est $257,468 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Byrds Pond Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      905 Byrds Pond Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dogwood Realty POWERED BY LPT REALTY LPT REALTY LLC

    • /21

      Est $296,918 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Curtis Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      99 Curtis Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Sorrell ANTHEM PROPERTIES GROUP LLC

    • /35

      Est $202,270 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Old Stage Rd S, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2805 Old Stage Rd S, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Lyons eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $321,787 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Della Ln, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      65 Della Ln, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Milton ANN MILTON REALTY

    • /21

      Est $195,161 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Saint Matthews Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      103 Saint Matthews Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassie McGregor Mark Spain

    • /26

      Est $162,945 Not Listed For Sale

      111 4th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      111 4th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Cook RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $165,248 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Lucas Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      310 Lucas Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Misty Lyons eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $247,694 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Lucas St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      706 Lucas St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    • /27

      Est $172,800 Not Listed For Sale

      103 4th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      103 4th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Solomon Woods WOODS REALTY TEAM, INC.

    • /19

      Est $156,327 Not Listed For Sale

      105 4th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      105 4th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Dolce EXP Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $184,626 Not Listed For Sale

      107 4th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      107 4th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home