3,885

Erwin, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $315,665 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Rocking Canal Place, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      69 Rocking Canal Place, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MEGAN WELLS KENDRA CONYERS & ASSOCIATES, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Us 401 Hwy Unit 2526098, Erwin, NC 28339

      0 S Us 401 Hwy Unit 2526098, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Scarborough PEAK REALTY GROUP NC LLC

    • /28

      Est $388,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Butler Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1006 Butler Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Cooley Cooley & Co

    • /48

      Est $303,550 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Ramble Falls Ln, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      110 Ramble Falls Ln, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lib Smith Wellons Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6A Porter Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      Lot 6A Porter Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,900
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /38

      Est $272,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Butler Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1004 Butler Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Cooley Cooley & Co

    • /13

      Est $162,970 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Monroe Ln, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      348 Monroe Ln, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Oksen eXp Realty, LLC - C

    • /10

      Est $207,983 Not Listed For Sale

      150 2nd St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      150 2nd St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Braswell Braswell Realty

    • /10

      Est $204,552 Not Listed For Sale

      130 2nd St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      130 2nd St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Braswell Braswell Realty

    • /60

      Est $305,119 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Ramble Falls Ln, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      68 Ramble Falls Ln, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lib Smith Wellons Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 & 2640 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2620 & 2640 Bunnlevel Erwin Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER TAYLOR TAYLOR MADE REAL ESTATE

    • /38

      Est $306,293 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Rocking Canal Place, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      192 Rocking Canal Place, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Daughtry RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    • /19

      Est $334,013 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Rocking Canal Place, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      154 Rocking Canal Place, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Daughtry RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $338,443 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Rocking Canal Place, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      82 Rocking Canal Place, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $334,706

      Last Listing Agent April Stephens EXP REALTY OF TRIANGLE NC

    • /48

      Est $301,529 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Ramble Falls Ln, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      55 Ramble Falls Ln, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Wellons White Wellons Realty, Inc.

    • /53

      Est $313,034 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Ramble Falls Ln, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      90 Ramble Falls Ln, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lib Smith Wellons Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $301,522 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Ramble Falls Ln, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      99 Ramble Falls Ln, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lewis KW Realty Platinum

    • /45

      Est $307,411 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Ramble Falls Ln, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      177 Ramble Falls Ln, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lib Smith Wellons Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $242,913 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Twin City St, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      107 Twin City St, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $404,716 Not Listed For Sale

      452 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      452 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 437 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,600
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Stanley Fathom Realty NC

    • /24

      Est $407,974 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      330 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Stanley Fathom Realty NC

    • /40

      Est $378,286 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      430 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Stanley Fathom Realty NC

    • /4

      Est $381,372 Not Listed For Sale

      490 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      490 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Stanley Fathom Realty NC

    • /22

      Est $383,791 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      372 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Stanley Fathom Realty NC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 S 12th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      811 S 12th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Braswell Braswell Realty

    • /5

      Est $400,978 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      508 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Stanley Fathom Realty NC

    • /12

      Est $402,210 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      390 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Stanley Fathom Realty NC

    • /4

      Est $400,496 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      470 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Stanley Fathom Realty NC

    • /27

      Est $399,744 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      350 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Stanley Fathom Realty NC

    • /29

      Est $388,080 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      412 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 547 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Stanley Fathom Realty NC

    • /19

      Est $247,711 Not Listed For Sale

      7733 Us 421 S, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7733 Us 421 S, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Brockmeyer NC Home Team LLC

    • /38

      Est $506,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1937 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1937 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Soares FATHOM REALTY NC, LLC FAY.

    • /14

      Est $195,161 Not Listed For Sale

      103 St Matthews Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      103 St Matthews Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacobi Davis Choice Residential Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $259,389 Not Listed For Sale

      591 Mckay St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      591 Mckay St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lee RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N 15th St Unit 685053, Erwin, NC 28339

      0 N 15th St Unit 685053, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Womble WOMBLE REALTY, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $329,992 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Wild Stream Ct, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      29 Wild Stream Ct, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Schaus Keller Williams Pinehurst

    • /39

      Est $253,693 Not Listed For Sale

      53 S Thomas Ct, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      53 S Thomas Ct, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christie Yarbrough RE/MAX United

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Wondertown Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      610 Wondertown Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $159,333 Not Listed For Sale

      112 St Matthews Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      112 St Matthews Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Zetterquist Relevate Real Estate Inc.

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Williams Creek Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      77 Williams Creek Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samara Presley Smart Choice Realty Company

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home