3,885

Erwin, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $223,697 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Cindy Ct, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      111 Cindy Ct, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,900
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fifield RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $349,995 Not Listed For Sale

      746 Iris Bryant Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      746 Iris Bryant Rd, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Pearson Ann Milton Realty

    • /44

      Est $326,702 Not Listed For Sale

      877 Chicora Club Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      877 Chicora Club Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Shaffer INTEGRA REALTY

    • /97

      Est $585,441 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Chicora Club Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      74 Chicora Club Dr, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucia C Turlington Turlington Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $127,191 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Iris Bryant Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      265 Iris Bryant Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Gates Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /18

      Est $172,001 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Iris Bryant Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      225 Iris Bryant Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Gates Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /23

      Est $156,277 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Burton St, Dunn, NC 28334

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      210 Burton St, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Parker The Thomas Parker Realty Group

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Avery Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      244 Avery Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Fann HomeTowne Realty

    • /41

      Est $343,809 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Glenmont Creek Place, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      110 Glenmont Creek Place, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL GOODSON MANNING REALTY

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Butler Dr Unit 10043912, Erwin, NC 28339

      0 Butler Dr Unit 10043912, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Johnson Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      08 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      08 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Brouillard Carolina Forestry & Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S 14th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      0 S 14th St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allie Gipson GRANT-MURRAY HOMES

    • /25

      Est $299,741 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Hawks Croft Ct, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      117 Hawks Croft Ct, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley ReBarker ReBarker Real Estate, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bryant Rd Unit 10034613, Erwin, NC 28339

      0 Bryant Rd Unit 10034613, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,720
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Johnson Johnson Properties Realtors

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Horseshoe Bend Rd Unit LP726476, Erwin, NC 28339

      0 Horseshoe Bend Rd Unit LP726476, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent REBEKAH EDENS RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $312,351 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Rocking Canal Place, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      161 Rocking Canal Place, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Daughtry RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Bayles St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      103 Bayles St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,997
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Takyla Hill Key Realty Solutions

    • /42

      Est $621,478 Not Listed For Sale

      32 White Tail Path, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      32 White Tail Path, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Cole LPT Realty LLC

    • /53

      Est $297,859 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Waters Edge Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      243 Waters Edge Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Wellons White Wellons Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $332,617 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Rocking Canal Place, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      58 Rocking Canal Place, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Daughtry RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    • /17

      Est $325,326 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Rocking Canal Place, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      179 Rocking Canal Place, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,900
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Daughtry RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      05 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      05 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Walters Mossy Oak Properties Land and

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      04 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      04 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      02 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      02 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      01 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      01 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

• /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 S St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      400 S St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Baker Trelora Realty Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Maye St, Dunn, NC 28334

      00 Maye St, Dunn, NC 28334

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Turner RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $638,565 Not Listed For Sale

      31 White Tail Path, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      31 White Tail Path, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gail Adams RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      010 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      010 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      009 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      009 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 14, 2024

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      007 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      007 Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      06B Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      06B Josey Williams Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Iris Bryant Rd Unit 100414036, Erwin, NC 28339

      0 Iris Bryant Rd Unit 100414036, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hall EXP Realty LLC - C

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Iris Bryant Rd Unit 2541367, Erwin, NC 28339

      0 Iris Bryant Rd Unit 2541367, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hall eXp Realty, LLC - C

    • /7

      Est $29,504 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Riverview Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      179 Riverview Rd, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Goins National Land Realty Central N

    • /15

      Est $208,754 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Mason St, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      405 Mason St, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Braswell Braswell Realty

    • /59

      Est $320,919 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Waters Edge Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      57 Waters Edge Dr, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lib Smith Wellons Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Red Hill Church Rd Unit 2532752, Erwin, NC

      0 Red Hill Church Rd Unit 2532752, Erwin, NC

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony West Integra Realty

    • /18

      Est $332,205 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Rainy Beck Way, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      219 Rainy Beck Way, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,400
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Daughtry RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $330,052 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Rocking Canal Place, Erwin, NC 28339

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      93 Rocking Canal Place, Erwin, NC 28339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,900
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Daughtry RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home