1,219

Stoneybrook Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $269,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      21301 Lancaster Run Unit 825, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21301 Lancaster Run Unit 825, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Keener INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    • /35

      Est $756,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      11439 Pembrook Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11439 Pembrook Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Mattingly Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /28

      Est $556,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      21258 Waymouth Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21258 Waymouth Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Murgalo Compass Florida LLC

    • /34

      Est $733,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      21521 Langholm Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21521 Langholm Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Mancini Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /28

      Est $334,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      21524 Portrush Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21524 Portrush Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derick Smith DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /40

      Est $275,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      21350 Lancaster Run Unit 1417, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21350 Lancaster Run Unit 1417, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Dunford WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes

    • /2

      Est $529,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      21100 Braxfield Loop, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21100 Braxfield Loop, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Chanda Century 21 Selling Paradise

    • /33

      Est $429,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      21628 Windham Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21628 Windham Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Domenico Ceruzzi Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /29

      Est $516,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      21730 Windham Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21730 Windham Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joannie Star Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    • /5

      Est $523,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      21535 Brixham Run Loop, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21535 Brixham Run Loop, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

• /20

      Est $486,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      21555 Brixham Run Loop, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21555 Brixham Run Loop, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Guertin RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $539,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      21458 Sheridan Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21458 Sheridan Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Messeha Realty One Group MVP

    • /30

      Est $485,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      21217 Waymouth Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21217 Waymouth Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Wilfong Steely Starlink Realty, Inc

    • /26

      Est $372,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      21409 Knighton Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21409 Knighton Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Lienhardt Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $522,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      21641 Brixham Run Loop, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21641 Brixham Run Loop, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Lawler McWilliams Buckley & Associate

    • /22

      Est $519,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      21716 Windham Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21716 Windham Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pavich Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

    • /21

      Est $381,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      21468 Knighton Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21468 Knighton Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Sassi Global Realty of Southwest Florida Inc

    • /18

      Est $664,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      21531 Belhaven Way, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21531 Belhaven Way, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wojnar RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $528,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      21605 Brixham Run Loop, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21605 Brixham Run Loop, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve OBrien Steves Property Group LLC

    • /20

      Est $281,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      21311 Lancaster Run Unit 723, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21311 Lancaster Run Unit 723, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,800
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Yankow Key Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $285,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      21330 Lancaster Run Unit 1225, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21330 Lancaster Run Unit 1225, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Adams Jr Coldwell Banker Res Referral

    • /34

      Est $616,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      21274 Waymouth Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21274 Waymouth Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Fox Waterfront Realty Group Inc

    • /35

      Est $460,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      21671 Windham Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21671 Windham Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

• /29

      Est $641,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      21600 Helmsdale Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21600 Helmsdale Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wilsey INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    • /22

      Est $443,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      21540 Windham Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21540 Windham Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michel Kanigsberg Realty One Group MVP

    • /48

      Est $588,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      21148 Braxfield Loop, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21148 Braxfield Loop, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

• /20

      Est $279,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      21360 Lancaster Run Unit 1525, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21360 Lancaster Run Unit 1525, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Dolle DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /16

      Est $280,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      21370 Lancaster Run Unit 1626, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21370 Lancaster Run Unit 1626, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wittmann Realty Group of SW Florida Inc

    • /25

      Est $278,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      21341 Lancaster Run Unit 425, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21341 Lancaster Run Unit 425, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Comisar DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /14

      Est $501,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      21645 Windham Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21645 Windham Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arianne Taylor John R. Wood Properties

    • /35

      Est $272,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      21301 Lancaster Run Unit 812, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21301 Lancaster Run Unit 812, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Comisar DomainRealty.com LLC

    • /35

      Est $598,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      21513 Windham Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21513 Windham Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Doan Pa Compass Florida, LLC

    • /34

      Est $351,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      21620 Portrush Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21620 Portrush Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Diner Sun Realty USA, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $369,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      21401 Knighton Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21401 Knighton Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adria Gallagher INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    • /33

      Est $737,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      21505 Sheridan Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21505 Sheridan Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Diner Sun Realty USA, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $582,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      11536 Chaplis Ln, Estero, FL 33928

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11536 Chaplis Ln, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Larson Premiere Plus Realty Company

    • /32

      Est $525,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      11512 Chaplis Ln, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11512 Chaplis Ln, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

• /17

      Est $482,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      21660 Berwhich Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21660 Berwhich Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

• /20

      Est $563,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      11554 Woodmount Ln, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11554 Woodmount Ln, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Martin Sun Realty

    • /30

      Est $614,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      21422 Sheridan Run, Estero, FL 33928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21422 Sheridan Run, Estero, FL 33928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Constance Addison RE/MAX

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home