4,194

Properties in ZIP Code 17319

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $294,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Yocumtown Rd, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1460 Yocumtown Rd, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hamberger Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /28

      Est $366,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Fishing Creek Rd, Etters, PA 17319

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      45 Fishing Creek Rd, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,050
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Payne Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $321,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Nancy Lopez Ln, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15 Nancy Lopez Ln, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DIANE LESLIE RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $357,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Gary Player Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10 Gary Player Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollister Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    • /38

      Est $364,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 S Ben Hogan Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5 S Ben Hogan Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Diego Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $356,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 N Ben Hogan Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3 N Ben Hogan Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gerlach Weichert Corporate

    • /27

      Est $360,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 N Ben Hogan Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 N Ben Hogan Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gerlach Weichert Corporate

    • /27

      Est $363,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Byron Nelson Cir, Etters, PA 17319

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      135 Byron Nelson Cir, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nolan Peterson Iron Valley Real Estate Gettysburg

    • /36

      Est $380,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Byron Nelson Cir, Etters, PA 17319

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      115 Byron Nelson Cir, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DIANE LESLIE RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $339,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Saint Andrews Way, Etters, PA 17319

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      140 Saint Andrews Way, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHELE CHRISTINE Lawyers Realty, LLC

    • /51

      Est $435,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Saint Andrews Way, Etters, PA 17319

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      130 Saint Andrews Way, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Boyer Century 21 Realty Services

    • /42

      Est $435,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Turnberry Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      20 Turnberry Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Wierman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $334,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Sam Snead Cir, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      105 Sam Snead Cir, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Musser Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /17

      Est $327,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Bobby Jones Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      130 Bobby Jones Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bartone Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    • /31

      Est $320,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Bobby Jones Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      140 Bobby Jones Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Esser RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $307,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Bobby Jones Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      200 Bobby Jones Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miky Philson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /34

      Est $336,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bobby Jones Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15 Bobby Jones Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Bailey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $361,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Cartref Rd, Etters, PA 17319

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      335 Cartref Rd, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Koch Keller Williams Elite

    • /35

      Est $315,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Jack Nicklaus Ln, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      15 Jack Nicklaus Ln, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Smith New Season Realty

    • /39

      Est $300,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Red Mill Rd, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      920 Red Mill Rd, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,900
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Turnbaugh Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /17

      Est $329,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Byron Nelson Cir, Etters, PA 17319

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      70 Byron Nelson Cir, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Bardell Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    • /38

      Est $312,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Jack Nicklaus Ln, Etters, PA 17319

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      20 Jack Nicklaus Ln, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Foster Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /71

      Est $344,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Palmer Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      50 Palmer Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Myers Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /25

      Est $276,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Fairway Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      240 Fairway Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Yeingst Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /39

      Est $372,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bunker Ln, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      25 Bunker Ln, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Solomon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /37

      Est $306,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Bunker Ln, Etters, PA 17319

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      50 Bunker Ln, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josiah Ferris Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $310,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Wedgewood Cir, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      90 Wedgewood Cir, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rolland King Charles & Associates RE

    • /3

      Est $292,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Fargreen Ct, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      48 Fargreen Ct, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,990
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abby Garman New Home Star Pennsylvania LLC

    • /3

      Est $283,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Fargreen Ct, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      46 Fargreen Ct, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /11

      Est $280,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Fargreen Ct, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      42 Fargreen Ct, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARA WEISS New Home Star Pennsylvania LLC

    • /19

      Est $281,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Fargreen Ct, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28 Fargreen Ct, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,990
      • Nov 21, 2023

• /19

      Est $288,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Fargreen Ct, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24 Fargreen Ct, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,990
      • Aug 22, 2023

• /50

      Est $360,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Eagle Ln, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      95 Eagle Ln, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Machulsky Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /37

      Est $351,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Eagle Ln, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      120 Eagle Ln, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachariah Williamson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $344,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Eagle Ln, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      85 Eagle Ln, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hooke Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /28

      Est $162,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      2295 Old Trail Rd, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2295 Old Trail Rd, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Wells Uptown Realty Services

    • /21

      Est $212,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      485 Paddletown Rd, Etters, PA 17319

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      485 Paddletown Rd, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTIE BELLAMY NextHome Capital Realty

    • /41

      Est $333,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      2155 York Haven Rd, Etters, PA 17319

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2155 York Haven Rd, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Billet LPT Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $790,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Mountain View Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      116 Mountain View Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CUONG DANG RE/MAX

    • /95

      Est $633,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Mountain View Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      123 Mountain View Dr, Etters, PA 17319

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Shoop Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home