26,470

Etters, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /55

    $630,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    932 Meadowood Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,092

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Wentling Coldwell Banker Realty

    932 Meadowood Cir, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /29

      Est $478,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Walnut Crest Dr, Lebanon, PA 17046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      921 Walnut Crest Dr, Lebanon, PA 17046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Spayd Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

  • /29

    $199,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    218 Lehman St, Lebanon, PA 17046

    This updated Lebanon home combines modern style with everyday convenience, situated just moments from local shops and amenities. Inside, the open-concept floor plan is bathed in natural light, seamlessly connecting the main living areas for a spacious, airy feel. The entire interior has been refreshed with new flooring and fixtures, while the kitchen features brand-new appliances.

    Jonathan Wyse Coldwell Banker Realty

    218 Lehman St, Lebanon, PA 17046
  • /40

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1042 Cornwall Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,061

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Kuhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    1042 Cornwall Rd, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /42

      Est $379,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Horizon Dr, Fredericksburg, PA 17026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      58 Horizon Dr, Fredericksburg, PA 17026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KIA HOSTETLER Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $435,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft

    625 N 11th Ave, Lebanon, PA 17046

    Welcome to 625 N. 11th Ave in Lebanon, a beautifully maintained home built in 2017, offering modern comfort and peace of mind. This charming 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom house offers ample space for your family. Situated on a large, flat lot, this property provides the perfect blend of usable outdoor space, ideal for entertaining, relaxing, or future possibilities. Inside, the home has been well cared

    Michael Orta RE/MAX Cornerstone

    625 N 11th Ave, Lebanon, PA 17046
  • /15

    $120,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    26 N 5th St, Lebanon, PA 17046

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,242

    Last Listing Agent Bob Wert RE/MAX Pinnacle

    26 N 5th St, Lebanon, PA 17046
    • /23

      Est $341,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Horizon Dr, Fredericksburg, PA 17026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13 Horizon Dr, Fredericksburg, PA 17026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Crystal Sands & Company Real Estate

  • /102

    $429,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    134 Creekview Dr, Jonestown, PA 17038

    You're private oasis awaits! Nestled in the back of the Twin Creeks subdivision, you'll have the best of both worlds. Community, sidewalks, friends & neighbors along with sunsets, deer and other wildlife, a beautiful tree line that changes with the seasons, a field of rotating crops like wheat, corn and sunflowers, and access to the Swatara creek for fishing, swimming, tubing, or relaxing on a

    Maria Tice-Ault Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

    134 Creekview Dr, Jonestown, PA 17038
  • /9

    $75,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1322 Brandywine St, Lebanon, PA 17046

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,999

    Last Listing Agent John Jernigan Coldwell Banker Realty

    1322 Brandywine St, Lebanon, PA 17046
    • /13

      Est $21,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Mount Lebanon Dr, Lebanon, PA 17046

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      33 Mount Lebanon Dr, Lebanon, PA 17046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Allison Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /10

    $465,900

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    02 Jasmine Dr, North Cornwall Township, PA 17042

    Welcome to the Spruce Floor Plan, thoughtful design meets everyday comfort. THIS HOME IS TO BE BUILT on any of our spacious lots. The Spruce floor plan offers a smart and stylish layout with 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1 half bath, designed to meet the needs of modern living. On the main level, enjoy an open-concept layout enhanced by elegant tray ceilings in the living , dining and kitchen

    Debbie Glover Keller Williams Realty

    02 Jasmine Dr, North Cornwall Township, PA 17042
  • /29

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    517 S 5th St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,452

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Parker Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

    517 S 5th St, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Daniel Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2 Daniel Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlan Brocious Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /7

    $509,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    117 OTB Units 102, 202, 302 Plan at 117 On The Boulevard, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Garman Builders Builder
    117 Blackford Blvd Unit 38803569, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /20

    $428,675

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    407 Lavender Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Glover Keller Williams Realty

    407 Lavender Ln, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /28

      Est $482,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Grace Ave, Lebanon, PA 17046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2222 Grace Ave, Lebanon, PA 17046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nate Machowski RE/MAX

  • /34

    $225,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,377 Sq Ft

    423 S 12th St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    **OFFER DEADLINE SUNDAY 5/3 at 4pm.** Welcome to this stately brick semi-detached home located in the Lebanon School District- where timeless character meets modern convenience. Lovingly restored and immaculately maintained, this home offers generous living space paired with thoughtful, high-quality upgrades throughout.Step inside to find a beautifully remodeled first floor featuring updated

    Amanda Krall Iron Valley Real Estate

    423 S 12th St, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /54

    $581,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    495 S Mill St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,301

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Krall Iron Valley Real Estate

    495 S Mill St, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /42

      Est $538,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 N 8th Ave, Lebanon, PA 17046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      917 N 8th Ave, Lebanon, PA 17046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Taylor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /22

    $449,700

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    609 Lilliana Dr, North Lebanon Township, PA 17046

    Convenient, single-story home in the 55+ community of Sweetbriar, complete with an inviting front porch, a 2-car garage with a mudroom entry, and 9’ ceilings. Upon entering the home there is a flex room, secondary bedroom, and full bathroom. Stylish vinyl plank flooring in the foyer extends to the main living areas. The open kitchen is well-equipped with enhanced cabinetry, quartz countertops

    Landmark Homes Builder
    609 Lilliana Dr, North Lebanon Township, PA 17046
  • /36

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1240 E Chestnut St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,405

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Enterline Keller Williams Realty

    1240 E Chestnut St, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /33

      Est $191,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 E Old Cumberland St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1145 E Old Cumberland St, Lebanon, PA 17042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Young Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /19

    $189,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft

    419 Union St, Lebanon, PA 17042

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 1 full bath semi-detached home in the heart of Lebanon. Offering affordable, low-maintenance living, this home is filled with natural light and features bright, inviting spaces throughout. The main level includes a comfortable living room, dining area, an updated kitchen, convenient laundry hookups, and a full bathroom. Enjoy relaxing on the small

    STEPHANIE RODRIGUEZ Coldwell Banker Realty

    419 Union St, Lebanon, PA 17042
  • /10

    $45,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    22 Green Acres Trailer Ct, Lebanon, PA 17046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bell Howard Hanna Krall Real Estate

    22 Green Acres Trailer Ct, Lebanon, PA 17046
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 Stracks Dam Rd, Myerstown, PA 17067

      758 Stracks Dam Rd, Myerstown, PA 17067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 833 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Carpenter Iron Valley Real Estate

  • /31

    $88,500

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    1412 SANDHILL RD 12 Sandhill Park, Lebanon, PA 17046

    METICULOUSLY WELL KEPT 2008 COLONY MOBILE HOME, 14X56 WITH CENTRAL AIR, FRESHLY PAINTED DECK WITH NEW INDOOR-OUTDOOR CARPETING & NEW LATTICE UNDERNEATH. THE DECK IS PARTIALLY ROOF COVERED & THERE IS A CONCRETE PATIO. NEW 8X10 SHED & FENCING ALONG THE ROAD. ALL OF THE APPLIANCES ARE INCLUDED AND THE CLOTHES DRYER IS NEW. A SKYLIGHT IS FEATURED IN THE FULL BATH. THIS PROPERTY IS IN MOVE-IN

    Roxanne Carpenter RE/MAX Cornerstone

    1412 SANDHILL RD 12 Sandhill Park, Lebanon, PA 17046
  • /33

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    312 Park Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,973

    Last Listing Agent Pam Shirk Iron Valley Real Estate

    312 Park Ave, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 N 4th St, Lebanon, PA 17046

      • Studio
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      406 N 4th St, Lebanon, PA 17046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Zimmerman Prime Home Real Estate, LLC

  • /30

    $230,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Studio
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    528 Maple St, Lebanon, PA 17046

    Duplex in Lebanon presents a fantastic investment opportunity with multiple income streams already in place. The property features two units, both currently rented, along with additional rental income from a detached three-bay garage. Unit 1 is the main and lower level which offers 2- 3 bedrooms. The main level includes a living room, while the bedrooms are arranged in a passthrough

    Amanda Krall Iron Valley Real Estate

    528 Maple St, Lebanon, PA 17046
  • /25

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    510 Guilford St, Lebanon, PA 17046

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,983

    Last Listing Agent Josue Hernandez RE/MAX Cornerstone

    510 Guilford St, Lebanon, PA 17046
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 Harmony Hill Dr, Lebanon, PA 17046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      975 Harmony Hill Dr, Lebanon, PA 17046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jen Soliday Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /39

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    15 Lakeview Dr, Myerstown, PA 17067

    Welcome to Arbor Gate, a vibrant 55+ community offering comfort, convenience, and endless amenities! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a functional layout and desirable features throughout. The living room features a gas fireplace with blower, cathedral ceilings, and a ceiling fan, opening to the dining area and kitchen for ease. The kitchen offers oak cabinets, recessed lighting, and

    Korinn Fees Alden Realty

    15 Lakeview Dr, Myerstown, PA 17067
  • /54

    $765,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    63 Clover Place, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,376

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Glover Keller Williams Realty

    63 Clover Place, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 E Kercher Ave Unit 117, Myerstown, PA 17067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1300 E Kercher Ave Unit 117, Myerstown, PA 17067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Snyder RE/MAX of Reading

  • /73

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft

    34 Scenic Dr, Myerstown, PA 17067

    Welcome to Arbor Gate in Myerstown, PA—an inviting and beautifully maintained 55+ community offering comfort, convenience, and an exceptional lifestyle. This thoughtfully designed home was custom built by its original owners, with the current owners continuing to enhance its charm and functionality through tasteful updates and improvements. Located within a land lease community, residents enjoy a

    Jerry Gostomski RE/MAX Pinnacle

    34 Scenic Dr, Myerstown, PA 17067
  • /2

    $301,862

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    135 Keeler Pkwy, Lebanon, PA 17042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hartzell NextHome Capital Realty

    135 Keeler Pkwy, Lebanon, PA 17042
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 E Market St, Palmyra, PA 17078

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      114 E Market St, Palmyra, PA 17078

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joni Fortna Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $94,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    201 Northcrest Acres, Lebanon, PA 17046

    Open house 5/15 from 6:30-7:30pm with me! Discover the charm of this delightful double-wide manufactured home nestled in the welcoming community of Northcrest Acres MHP. Built in 1991, this ranch-style residence offers a spacious layout with three cozy bedrooms and two full bathrooms, perfect for creating lasting memories. The heart of this home is its inviting living space, designed for comfort

    KATLYN FLASHER Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    201 Northcrest Acres, Lebanon, PA 17046
  • /36

    $221,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    632 E Lehman St, Lebanon, PA 17046

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,528

    Last Listing Agent Gina McDonald Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    632 E Lehman St, Lebanon, PA 17046

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home