224

Recently Sold Homes in 44123

Section Image
  • /2

    $73,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    22600 Ivan Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,990

    Last Listing Agent Robin Ritz Howard Hanna

    22600 Ivan Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /48

    $172,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    121 E 212th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,982

    Last Listing Agent Shan Vrabec Deleted Agent

    121 E 212th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /2

    $136,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    20941 S Lake Shore Blvd, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,577

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Borris McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    20941 S Lake Shore Blvd, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /2

    $91,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    760 Babbitt Rd, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,499

    Last Listing Agent James Wise The Holton-Wise Property Group LLC

    760 Babbitt Rd, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /28

    $142,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    23701 Colbourne Rd, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,104

    Last Listing Agent Clorice Vines McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    23701 Colbourne Rd, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /20

    $139,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    22651 Arms Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,598

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Fawcett Engel & Völkers Distinct

    22651 Arms Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /21

    $140,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    21670 Wilmore Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,212

    Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    21670 Wilmore Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /50

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    21401 Edgecliff Dr, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,616

    Last Listing Agent Linda Baker Howard Hanna

    21401 Edgecliff Dr, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /44

    $148,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    22670 Arms Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,025

    Last Listing Agent Terri Brandetsas McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    22670 Arms Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /33

    $182,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    24181 Devoe Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,424

    Last Listing Agent Angela Thompson HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    24181 Devoe Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /48

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 24, 2026

    104 E 216th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,788

    Last Listing Agent Greg Cosgriff HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    104 E 216th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /26

    $120,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    23324 Williams Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,502

    Last Listing Agent Kim Goodrick Red 1 Realty, LLC

    23324 Williams Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /37

    $145,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    21650 Wilmore Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 906% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,968

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    21650 Wilmore Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /36

    $86,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    466 Babbitt Rd, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,673

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Scott RE/MAX Haven Realty

    466 Babbitt Rd, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /12

    $26,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    470 Kenwood Dr Unit D, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Kifus McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    470 Kenwood Dr Unit D, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /22

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    426 E 200th St, Cleveland, OH 44119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenne Haddox Richfield Realty Group LLC

    426 E 200th St, Cleveland, OH 44119
  • /21

    $84,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    251 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,289

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mohler RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    251 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /29

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    372 E 200th St, Cleveland, OH 44119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,179

    Last Listing Agent Brian Pentsa Century 21 Homestar

    372 E 200th St, Cleveland, OH 44119
  • /46

    $321,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    833 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,109

    Last Listing Agent Alexys Jones Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    833 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /27

    $84,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    253 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,866

253 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /42

    $192,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    150 E 200th St, Euclid, OH 44119

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,672

150 E 200th St, Euclid, OH 44119
  • /38

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    515 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,091

515 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /45

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    833 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,109

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sackman Keller Williams Living

    833 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /27

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    424 E 200th St, Cleveland, OH 44119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,619

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hoag EXP Realty, LLC.

    424 E 200th St, Cleveland, OH 44119

Showing Results 201 - 224, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home