224

Recently Sold Homes in 44123

Section Image
  • /21

    $144,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    21700 Westport Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,076

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Kidd Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    21700 Westport Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /30

    $95,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    21610 Crystal Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,135

    Last Listing Agent Michael Arko Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    21610 Crystal Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /32

    $88,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    21050 Fuller Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,665

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Salvaggio Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    21050 Fuller Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /33

    $199,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    150 E 213th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,608

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Clegg McKeon Howard Hanna

    150 E 213th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /22

    $179,900

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    21130 Arbor Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,796

    Last Listing Agent Steve Jain Signature Resource Group, LLC.

    21130 Arbor Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /21

    $156,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    21571 Ball Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,327

    Last Listing Agent James Parsons HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    21571 Ball Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /28

    $164,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    21001 Morris Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,118

    Last Listing Agent Terrance Williams RE/MAX Transitions

    21001 Morris Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /29

    $176,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    24871 Farringdon Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,668

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    24871 Farringdon Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /27

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    254 E 211th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,590

    Last Listing Agent Greg Cosgriff HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    254 E 211th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /37

    $195,750

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    320 E 210th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,021

    Last Listing Agent Darren Burke Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    320 E 210th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /26

    $107,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    925 E 224th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,653

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Williams Prettyman & Associates

    925 E 224th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /32

    $165,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    225 E 246th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,204

    Last Listing Agent Chena Lord Realtown Realty LLC

    225 E 246th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /50

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    915 E 224th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,514

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    915 E 224th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /21

    $154,100

    Sold May 22, 2025

    23761 Colbourne Rd, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,076

    Last Listing Agent Robert Minton EXP Realty, LLC.

    23761 Colbourne Rd, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /41

    $176,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    20231 Nicholas Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,284

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Drew Cleveland Realty Services

    20231 Nicholas Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /33

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    515 E 222nd St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mohler RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    515 E 222nd St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /28

    $174,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    230 E 242nd St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,190

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Guo Golden Realty

    230 E 242nd St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /19

    $113,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    21561 Maydale Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,396

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    21561 Maydale Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /25

    $146,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    875 E 232nd St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,443

    Last Listing Agent Romero Phillips HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    875 E 232nd St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /17

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    231 E 210th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,867

    Last Listing Agent Silky Griffie BHR & Associates

    231 E 210th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /48

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    135 E 219th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,619

    Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    135 E 219th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /12

    $109,600

    Sold May 01, 2026

    20591 Ball Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,121

    Last Listing Agent Sue Sasseville EXP Realty, LLC.

    20591 Ball Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    20653 Lake Shore Blvd, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    20653 Lake Shore Blvd, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /23

    $105,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    20921 Westport Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,674

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Werman HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    20921 Westport Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /47

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    440 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,633

    Last Listing Agent Sara Troyer Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    440 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /45

    $131,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    23621 Colbourne Rd, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,059

    Last Listing Agent Kymberley Hackle Howard Hanna

    23621 Colbourne Rd, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /26

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    20171 Wilmore Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,797

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Head John Lee Real Estate Group, LLC.

    20171 Wilmore Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /34

    $149,900

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    820 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1877

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,168

    Last Listing Agent Rob Rogers Howard Hanna

    820 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /38

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    50 Luikart Dr, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,412

    Last Listing Agent Megan Kohler Deleted Agent

    50 Luikart Dr, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /36

    $199,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    945 E 248th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,512

    Last Listing Agent Shatanya Gay EXP Realty, LLC.

    945 E 248th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /23

    $129,955

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    21251 S Lake Shore Blvd, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,943

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Pavlich Howard Hanna

    21251 S Lake Shore Blvd, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /32

    $151,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    20540 Fuller Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,579

    Last Listing Agent Alex Severyn Elite Sotheby's International Realty

    20540 Fuller Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /25

    $133,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    328 E 238th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,162

    Last Listing Agent Min Zhang REAFCO

    328 E 238th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /4

    $27,500

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    450 Kenwood Dr Unit E12, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Crowley Howard Hanna

    450 Kenwood Dr Unit E12, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /17

    $105,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    373 E 232nd St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,279

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Horvath HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    373 E 232nd St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /31

    $103,000

    Sold Oct 05, 2025

    236 E 246th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,406

    Last Listing Agent Laird Wynn Cleveland Property Management Group, LLC.

    236 E 246th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /15

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    74 E 214th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,199

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Spencer Fairfellow Realty LLC

    74 E 214th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /28

    $159,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    310 E 243rd St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,803

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Plowman On Target Realty, Inc.

    310 E 243rd St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /24

    $84,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    121 E 205th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,703

121 E 205th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /21

    $112,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    254 E 248th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,949

    Last Listing Agent James Mrowca Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    254 E 248th St, Euclid, OH 44123

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home