655

Recently Sold Euclid, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    515 E 222nd St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mohler RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    515 E 222nd St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /28

    $174,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    230 E 242nd St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,190

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Guo Golden Realty

    230 E 242nd St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /47

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    712 E 266th St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,942

    Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    712 E 266th St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /38

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    515 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,091

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    515 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /20

    $178,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1754 E 236th St, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,904

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    1754 E 236th St, Euclid, OH 44117
  • /19

    $113,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    21561 Maydale Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,396

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    21561 Maydale Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /36

    $189,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    22261 Chardon Rd, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,447

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Consolo McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    22261 Chardon Rd, Euclid, OH 44117
  • /39

    $178,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    26384 Oriole Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,254

    Last Listing Agent Larel Huston Realty Trust Services, LLC

    26384 Oriole Ave, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /25

    $146,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    875 E 232nd St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,443

    Last Listing Agent Romero Phillips HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    875 E 232nd St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /50

    $199,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2010 E 221st St, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,782

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Brooks EXP Realty, LLC.

    2010 E 221st St, Euclid, OH 44117
  • /45

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    833 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,109

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sackman Keller Williams Living

    833 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /17

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    231 E 210th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,867

    Last Listing Agent Silky Griffie BHR & Associates

    231 E 210th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /38

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    24120 Glenbrook Blvd, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,021

    Last Listing Agent Karen Helffrich Howard Hanna

    24120 Glenbrook Blvd, Euclid, OH 44117
  • /42

    $172,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    27709 Parkwood Dr, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,017

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Pildner-Kallay Howard Hanna

    27709 Parkwood Dr, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /48

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    135 E 219th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,619

    Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    135 E 219th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /12

    $109,600

    Sold May 01, 2026

    20591 Ball Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,121

    Last Listing Agent Sue Sasseville EXP Realty, LLC.

    20591 Ball Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /29

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    246 E 280th St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,189

    Last Listing Agent Dave Debes Century 21 Premiere Properties, Inc.

    246 E 280th St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    20653 Lake Shore Blvd, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    20653 Lake Shore Blvd, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /37

    $190,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    23501 Effingham Blvd, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,071

    Last Listing Agent Erin Dorsey Robinson EXP Realty, LLC.

    23501 Effingham Blvd, Euclid, OH 44117
  • /47

    $88,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    917 E 214th St, Cleveland, OH 44119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,177

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Scott RE/MAX Haven Realty

    917 E 214th St, Cleveland, OH 44119
  • /24

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    336 E 271st St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,939

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Horvath HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    336 E 271st St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /26

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1860 Glenridge Rd, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,031

    Last Listing Agent Angelique Griffin HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    1860 Glenridge Rd, Euclid, OH 44117
  • /23

    $105,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    20921 Westport Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,674

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Werman HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    20921 Westport Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /36

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    563 E 260th St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,040

    Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX Haven Realty

    563 E 260th St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /50

    $181,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    26981 Drakefield Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,899

    Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    26981 Drakefield Ave, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /47

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    440 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,633

    Last Listing Agent Sara Troyer Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    440 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /45

    $131,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    23621 Colbourne Rd, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,059

    Last Listing Agent Kymberley Hackle Howard Hanna

    23621 Colbourne Rd, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /15

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    26350 Oriole Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,588

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Wlodarczyk Keller Williams Living

    26350 Oriole Ave, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /42

    $126,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    18851 Abby Ave, Cleveland, OH 44119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,772

    Last Listing Agent David Greathouse Real of Ohio

    18851 Abby Ave, Cleveland, OH 44119
  • /49

    $87,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1501 E 248th St, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,058

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Federico EXP Realty, LLC.

    1501 E 248th St, Euclid, OH 44117
  • /27

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    424 E 200th St, Cleveland, OH 44119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,619

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hoag EXP Realty, LLC.

    424 E 200th St, Cleveland, OH 44119
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    22576 Coulter Ave, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,649

    Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX Haven Realty

    22576 Coulter Ave, Euclid, OH 44117
  • /26

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    20171 Wilmore Ave, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,797

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Head John Lee Real Estate Group, LLC.

    20171 Wilmore Ave, Euclid, OH 44123
  • 918 E 216th St, Cleveland, OH 44119

    $171,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    918 E 216th St, Cleveland, OH 44119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,035

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Black Howard Hanna

    918 E 216th St, Cleveland, OH 44119
  • /35

    $170,500

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    19570 Naumann Ave, Cleveland, OH 44119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,673

    Last Listing Agent Linas Muliolis Century 21 Homestar

    19570 Naumann Ave, Cleveland, OH 44119
  • /34

    $149,900

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    820 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1877

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,168

    Last Listing Agent Rob Rogers Howard Hanna

    820 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132
  • /38

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    50 Luikart Dr, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,412

    Last Listing Agent Megan Kohler Deleted Agent

    50 Luikart Dr, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /36

    $199,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    945 E 248th St, Euclid, OH 44123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,512

    Last Listing Agent Shatanya Gay EXP Realty, LLC.

    945 E 248th St, Euclid, OH 44123
  • /34

    $102,375

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1851 Beverly Hills Dr, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,367

    Last Listing Agent John Lynch Keller Williams Citywide

    1851 Beverly Hills Dr, Euclid, OH 44117
  • /48

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1924 Glenridge Rd, Euclid, OH 44117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,919

    Last Listing Agent Linda DiPietro Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    1924 Glenridge Rd, Euclid, OH 44117

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home