9,660

Properties in ZIP Code 97401

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $486,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Cherry Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      660 Cherry Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Bolton United Real Estate Properties

    • /31

      Est $310,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1965 Lake Isle Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1965 Lake Isle Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Dhom Windermere RE Lane County

    • /6

      Est $328,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Crenshaw Rd Unit 4, Eugene, OR 97401

      1057 Crenshaw Rd Unit 4, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Velez ListWithFreedom.com

    • /28

      Est $488,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Kings St N, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1630 Kings St N, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randal Whipple BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /30

      Est $441,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Wimbledon Ct, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      638 Wimbledon Ct, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Stuart BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Babcock Ln Unit SP125, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3700 Babcock Ln Unit SP125, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katya Ulmer ICON Real Estate Group

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Babcock Ln Unit SP147, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3700 Babcock Ln Unit SP147, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Westling ICON Real Estate Group

    • /46

      Est $358,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      2270 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2270 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /36

      Est $539,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 High St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      120 High St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,500
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Matthews Home Realty Group

    • /48

      Est $754,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      1191 Crenshaw Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1191 Crenshaw Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Vollstedt Altura Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $647,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      3242 Queens St E, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3242 Queens St E, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $346,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2204 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ralston Windermere RE Lane County

    • /40

      Est $660,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Lorella Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      929 Lorella Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Duncan Heart and Home Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1370 High St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 10 Beds
      • 5,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1370 High St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Elconin Duo Property Group, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Babcock Ln Unit SP104, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3700 Babcock Ln Unit SP104, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Birgit Dugan ICON Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $685,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Jeppesen Acres Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2230 Jeppesen Acres Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,500
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ranstad Hybrid Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $397,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      2066 Lake Isle Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2066 Lake Isle Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arica Mitchell Song Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $307,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Lake Isle Ct, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2111 Lake Isle Ct, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Creekmore Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Cal Young Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1715 Cal Young Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mackey Windermere RE Lane County

    • /19

      Est $377,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2301 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Bolin Hybrid Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $689,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Oakway Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      745 Oakway Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail DeWitt Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /32

      Est $357,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2220 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Apryl Hosek Turning Point Realty Group

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Babcock Ln Unit 76, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3700 Babcock Ln Unit 76, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marlo Nixon Valley Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $359,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      2078 Lake Isle Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2078 Lake Isle Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jackson Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /29

      Est $578,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Charnelton Aly, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1532 Charnelton Aly, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Powell Found It LLC

    • /32

      Est $576,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Sandy Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2230 Sandy Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne St Clair Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    • /2

      Est $486,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      1396 Charnelton St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1396 Charnelton St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • Last Sold Price $544,000

      Last Listing Agent Pam Haggard Eugene's Alternative

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1408 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Begines Joi Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $418,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2248 Ridgeway Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teri Fowler BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /32

      Est $293,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Lake Isle Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1975 Lake Isle Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Smith Jodie Smith Real Estate Co.

    • /32

      Est $573,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Marquet Way, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      907 Marquet Way, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Tipler Hybrid Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $480,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1663 Kings St N, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1663 Kings St N, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Jeremiah Hybrid Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $702,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      2263 Jeppesen Acres Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2263 Jeppesen Acres Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Dibos Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Babcock Ln Unit 116, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3700 Babcock Ln Unit 116, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hartzell Wonderland Realty LLC

    • /7

      Est $588,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 High St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1730 High St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kinder John L. Scott Eugene

    • /21

      Est $669,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 E 16th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      322 E 16th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brent Cole Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $596,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1478 Pearl St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1478 Pearl St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,100
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Livingston Bullier St Clair Properties

    • /29

      Est $561,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 W 12th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      547 W 12th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Borchers Hybrid Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $669,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 Washington St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 7 Beds
      • 4,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      766 Washington St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Bush Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /32

      Est $594,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 W Broadway, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      372 W Broadway, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,900
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Reed Hearthstone Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home