9,660

Properties in ZIP Code 97401

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $878,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      3222 Riverplace Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3222 Riverplace Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Stenshoel Hybrid Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $736,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      3351 Buckingham Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3351 Buckingham Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bonin Elite Realty Professionals

    • /32

      Est $913,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Bardell Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3320 Bardell Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Guardino Harcourts West Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $1,435,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      3348 Bardell Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3348 Bardell Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annesha Montez Oregon Life Homes

    • /24

      Est $615,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Bardell Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3301 Bardell Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,900
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilee Proulx Next Phase Realty

    • /27

      Est $546,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Mar Loop, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      520 Mar Loop, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,250
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carly Pederson eXp Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $560,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Mar Loop, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      510 Mar Loop, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cambria Trent Hybrid Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $571,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Stonegate St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      525 Stonegate St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,500
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry KW Alberts Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /32

      Est $545,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      3520 Regent Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3520 Regent Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Dhom Windermere RE Lane County

    • /32

      Est $597,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Lindley Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      423 Lindley Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Moshofsky Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /32

      Est $535,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      3465 Bardell Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3465 Bardell Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

• /13

      Est $527,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      3535 Bardell Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3535 Bardell Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilee Proulx Next Phase Realty

    • /31

      Est $503,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      470 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Sohlman RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $484,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      471 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne St Clair Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    • /16

      Est $512,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      480 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

• /27

      Est $488,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      491 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Phibbs Hybrid Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $500,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      514 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,500
      • Jan 13, 2022

• /28

      Est $496,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      523 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Burrell Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $512,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      525 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristena Cox-Schmick Windermere RE Lane County

    • /11

      Est $462,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      533 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Olds Olds Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $487,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      577 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      577 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,900
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mackey Windermere RE Lane County

    • /30

      Est $602,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1471 Mill St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1471 Mill St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Phillips Blue Pool Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,005,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Hilyard St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1480 Hilyard St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Colter Colter Home Co.

    • /21

      Est $496,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Livingston Bullier St Clair Properties

    • /30

      Est $496,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Mill Aly, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1731 Mill Aly, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

• /19

      Est $466,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 E 16th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      258 E 16th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James St Clair St Clair Properties

    • /22

      Est $430,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 E 16th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      270 E 16th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,500
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Hisamura ICON Real Estate Group

    • /4

      Est $419,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 W 17th Ave Unit 73, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      73 W 17th Ave Unit 73, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Bolton United Real Estate Properties

    • /20

      Est $449,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1679 Olive St Unit 1679, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1679 Olive St Unit 1679, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,700
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AD Smith Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /27

      Est $330,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1680 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Fine Hybrid Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $466,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      1695 Charnelton St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1695 Charnelton St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Zimmer Vantage Realty

    • /32

      Est $420,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 W 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      332 W 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $576,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Lincoln Aly, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1521 Lincoln Aly, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Lawlor eXp Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $413,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Lincoln Aly, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1635 Lincoln Aly, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Skow Hybrid Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $325,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 W 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      277 W 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Barnard Windermere RE Lane County

    • /32

      Est $641,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Olive St Unit 509, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1375 Olive St Unit 509, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,500
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Coats Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /32

      Est $534,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Olive St Unit 201, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1375 Olive St Unit 201, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,900
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colin Call RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $281,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lincoln St Unit 1303, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1313 Lincoln St Unit 1303, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Fogelson InEugene Real Estate, LLC

    • /24

      Est $285,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lincoln St Unit 1208, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1313 Lincoln St Unit 1208, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Stepp SmartLiving Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $287,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lincoln St Unit 1107, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1313 Lincoln St Unit 1107, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Rini Windermere RE Lane County

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home