9,660

Properties in ZIP Code 97401

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $277,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lincoln St Unit 908, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1313 Lincoln St Unit 908, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Rini Windermere RE Lane County

    • /30

      Est $270,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lincoln St Unit 808, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1313 Lincoln St Unit 808, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cambria Trent Hybrid Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $277,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lincoln St Unit 802, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1313 Lincoln St Unit 802, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Tibbitts ICON Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $280,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lincoln St Unit 707, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1313 Lincoln St Unit 707, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colin Call RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $282,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lincoln St Unit 703, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1313 Lincoln St Unit 703, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Underwood Windermere RE Lane County

    • /30

      Est $282,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lincoln St Unit 603, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1313 Lincoln St Unit 603, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Rini Windermere RE Lane County

    • /14

      Est $181,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lincoln St Unit 504, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1313 Lincoln St Unit 504, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,800
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tracy United Real Estate Properties

    • /11

      Est $195,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lincoln St Unit 406, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1313 Lincoln St Unit 406, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Tardie BHHS Oregon- Northwest

    • /29

      Est $276,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lincoln St Unit 403, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1313 Lincoln St Unit 403, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cailen Arnold Oregon Life Homes

    • /23

      Est $186,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lincoln St Unit 305, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1313 Lincoln St Unit 305, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Rini Windermere RE Lane County

    • /28

      Est $278,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lincoln St Unit 302, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1313 Lincoln St Unit 302, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Jeremiah Hybrid Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $284,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lincoln St Unit 301, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1313 Lincoln St Unit 301, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Cooley Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $467,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      1759 Jefferson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1759 Jefferson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Leon HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $583,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 W 17th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      490 W 17th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,975
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AD Smith Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /28

      Est $577,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 W 17th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      412 W 17th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Sonnenfeld Hybrid Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $884,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Washington St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1625 Washington St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $816,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Atkins Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /32

      Est $523,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Washington St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1675 Washington St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,500
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $499,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Jefferson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1545 Jefferson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Shepard United Real Estate Properties

    • /30

      Est $523,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Jefferson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1433 Jefferson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James St Clair St Clair Properties

    • /24

      Est $592,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Jefferson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1337 Jefferson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Begines Joi Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home