10,224

Homes in ZIP Code 97401

Section Image
  • /41

    $375,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft

    2291 Norkenzie Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

    Welcome to this lovingly maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath single-level home, nestled in the highly sought-after Cal Young neighborhood. Owned by the same family for over 70 years, this property is filled with warmth, character, and timeless appeal. Step inside to find a comfortable and inviting layout featuring durable LVP flooring and newer carpet throughout, offering both style and practicality.

    Shannon Reilly Redfin

    2291 Norkenzie Rd, Eugene, OR 97401
  • /34

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1444 Russet Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,183

    Last Listing Agent A. Joyce Thomas Alternative Realty

    1444 Russet Dr, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /16

      Est $404,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      293 Country Club Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      293 Country Club Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damon Hardin United Real Estate Properties

  • /48

    $539,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    1630 Ridgley Blvd, Eugene, OR 97401

    Beautifully maintained home located in desirable Northeast Eugene neighborhood!New roof(2022)This light-filled property features an open and inviting layout with high ceilings and spacious living areas. The well-appointed kitchen flows seamlessly into the dinning and living spaces-perfect for everyday living and entertaining.Step outside with large deck and huge yard, creating the perfect setting

    Haibin Hayden Hybrid Real Estate

    1630 Ridgley Blvd, Eugene, OR 97401
  • /45

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    240 Rose Ct, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,143

    Last Listing Agent Rick Richardson Rick Richardson Real Estate Sv

    240 Rose Ct, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /33

      Est $345,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Cherry Dr Unit 2, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      600 Cherry Dr Unit 2, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Taura eXp Realty LLC

  • /48

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    2495 Jeppesen Acres Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

    Great investment or owner-occupant opportunity! This duplex offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms across 1,752 square feet, with functional layouts, bright living spaces, and a spacious corner lot that adds curb appeal and privacy. Located in a desirable Eugene neighborhood, it’s close to parks, schools, and everyday amenities.One unit features recent updates, while the other provides room to add

    Tamara Angier Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    2495 Jeppesen Acres Rd, Eugene, OR 97401
  • /48

    $672,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    278 Hambletonian Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,717

    Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    278 Hambletonian Dr, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /24

      Est $361,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith deGrandpre Coldwell Banker Professional Group

  • /48

    $1,700,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,146 Sq Ft

    1564 Regency Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

    Welcome to this extraordinary estate where timeless elegance meets modern sophistication. This expansive 5,146 sq ft home is situated on three combined lots totaling 0.69 acres. Thoughtfully designed for comfort and function, the layout includes generous living areas, soaring 30 ft ceilings, and large windows that flood the home with natural light. The gourmet kitchen has been tastefully updated,

    Melissa Stiltner Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    1564 Regency Dr, Eugene, OR 97401
  • /48

    $852,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    845 Sand Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,614

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Vollstedt Altura Real Estate

    845 Sand Ave, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /44

      Est $331,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 69, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 69, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Philpott DC Real Estate Inc

  • /46

    $599,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft

    2036 Eastwood Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

    Beautiful townhome in the heart of Eugene just steps to Oakway Mall, restaurants, Autzen Stadium and two of our areas best golf courses! In this generously sized two bedroom, two and a half bathroom home you will find vaulted ceilings, granite, hardwood floors, fireplace, eating bar, french doors to a lovely backyard area. The kitchen has custom cabinetry and unique counter tops, gas range and

    Jessica Lay Windermere RE Lane County

    2036 Eastwood Ln, Eugene, OR 97401
  • /43

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    341 Ransom Ct, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,657

    Last Listing Agent Greg Steiner Harcourts West Real Estate

    341 Ransom Ct, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /27

      Est $347,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 58, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 58, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne St Clair Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

  • /22

    $325,000

    $70K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    490 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

    490 W 4th ave offers two bedrooms, one bath, high ceilings, and a large kitchen PLUS an upstairs one bedroom rental to off-set your mortgage payment. Great walk & bike-score! Near the Owen Rose Garden, Downtown Shops, Whiteaker Breweries, the Willamette River, and more! There is so much to see & do in the heart of Eugene. This property would make great long-term rental investments with the

    Kit Sixel Sixel Real Estate

    490 W 4th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401
  • /47

    $517,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1075 Sharon Way, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,250

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Black Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    1075 Sharon Way, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /45

      Est $336,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 51, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 51, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Freeman Corbin Altura Real Estate

  • /46

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    3700 Babcock Ln Unit 87, Eugene, OR 97401

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after gated 55 plus community of Camelot Village, ideally situated in Eugene’s desirable Ferry Street Bridge area. With an affordable space rent of just $470 per month, including garbage service, this property offers outstanding value in a prime location.Spanning approximately 1,512 square feet, the home features a bright, open

    Katya Ulmer ICON Real Estate Group

    3700 Babcock Ln Unit 87, Eugene, OR 97401
  • /44

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3054 Kentwood Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,711

    Last Listing Agent Teri Dibos Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    3054 Kentwood Dr, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /31

      Est $293,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 17, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 17, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jo Wickham United Real Estate Properties

  • /16

    $229,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $2,081,818 per Acre

    0 Piper Ln Unit Lot 5, Eugene, OR 97401

    Level lot on a quiet dead-end street—an ideal setting to build your custom dream home. Located in the heart of theFerry Street Bridge area, this sought-after neighborhood offers easy access to schools, shopping, and all parts of Eugene.Situated within the Sheldon/Cal Young school boundaries and just two blocks from charming Bond Lane Park. Minutes toOakway Center and downtown, with great

    Jeremy Parmenter TLC Realty

    0 Piper Ln Unit Lot 5, Eugene, OR 97401
  • /40

    $910,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    996 Lariat Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,272

    Last Listing Agent Brett Gesh ICON Real Estate Group

    996 Lariat Dr, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /43

      Est $300,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 33, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1500 Norkenzie Rd Unit 33, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Colter Colter Home Co.

  • /47

    $589,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    1090 Corydon St, Eugene, OR 97401

    Welcome to this spacious and versatile 4-bedroom, 2-bath Ranch style home located on a desirable corner lot in Eugene’s sought-after Ferry Street Bridge neighborhood. Featuring hardwood floors throughout most of the main living areas and bedrooms, this home offers both warmth and timeless appeal. The inviting living room boasts a cozy wood-burning fireplace with built-in shelving for your family

    Melissa McGuire Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    1090 Corydon St, Eugene, OR 97401
  • /47

    $599,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1190 President St, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,050

    Last Listing Agent Tym Pearson Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    1190 President St, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /40

      Est $559,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1888 Washington St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1888 Washington St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Asman MORE Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $379,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft

    1154 Clinton Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

    At first glance, you’d think it’s a classic ranch—because it lives like one. Move-in ready home in a convenient Eugene location near Valley River Mall, Beltline, and I-5. Fresh interior paint, new carpet in the living room and bedrooms, and durable LVP flooring throughout the rest. Light and bright living room with a cozy wood-burning fireplace. The L-shaped kitchen features newer appliances,

    Lona Murphy Dania Real Estate

    1154 Clinton Dr, Eugene, OR 97401
  • /24

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    0 Unknown Unit 480745727, Eugene, OR 97402

    • Land
    • 5.04 Acres
    • $37,698 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 294 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Garcia Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    0 Unknown Unit 480745727, Eugene, OR 97402
    • /48

      Est $706,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      1842 Washington St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1842 Washington St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Johnston RE/MAX

  • /30

    $449,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    1230 Debrick Rd, Eugene, OR 97401

    Welcome home to this adorable single-story residence in a well-established neighborhood. The functional layout offers life’s simple comforts, including vaulted ceilings, forced-air heating and A/C, a wood-burning fireplace, indoor laundry, and a primary suite with an attached half bath. Step outside to a peaceful retreat featuring a large covered deck off the dining room—perfect for relaxing or

    Katie Wilson Windermere RE Lane County

    1230 Debrick Rd, Eugene, OR 97401
  • /48

    $494,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    358 W 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,524

    Last Listing Agent James St Clair St Clair Properties

    358 W 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /42

      Est $396,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 W 18th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      540 W 18th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline King Triple Oaks Realty LLC

  • /2

    $381,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft

    511 Panda Loop, Eugene, OR 97401

    This home in a suburban neighborhood, close to Gateway Mall for shopping, dining and entertainment convenience, has had some updates and has a great floorplan. Two areas for dining off the kitchen. Jack and Jill bathrooms, lots of potential! The backyard is spacious and fenced. Great house for the $$!.

    Terry Cummings RE/MAX Integrity

    511 Panda Loop, Eugene, OR 97401
  • /29

    $613,775

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1107 Valley Butte Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,116

    Last Listing Agent AD Smith Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    1107 Valley Butte Dr, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /38

      Est $428,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Washington St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1806 Washington St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Smith Heart and Home Real Estate

  • /48

    $1,450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft

    420 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

    Located in the heart of Eugene on Spyglass Drive, this 4068 sq ft custom home combines an open concept design with exceptional craftsmanship. A dramatic wall of windows showcases sweeping views of the Cascades and Three Sisters. The open layout connects the foyer to spacious living and dining areas filled with natural light—ideal for both entertaining and everyday living. The chef’s kitchen

    Stacy Haugen Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    420 Spyglass Dr, Eugene, OR 97401
  • /29

    $482,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1440 Long Island Dr, Eugene, OR 97401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,277

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Wilemon Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    1440 Long Island Dr, Eugene, OR 97401
    • /36

      Est $542,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1802 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed St Clair Windermere RE Lane County

  • /17

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $678,571 per Acre

    0 Butte Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

    A RARE GEM. Build your dream home on this oversized .70 acre lot. Located on the coveted Gillespie Butte in the heart of Ferry Street Bridge. Only a couple buildable lots remain and this one may be dividable. Coast Range and city views. Sewer and waste water lines have been trenched and connected to the city for two home sites. On a cul de sac with little traffic and super easy access from bottom

    Brek Splittgerber Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    0 Butte Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home