15,053

Properties in ZIP Code 97402

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $290,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 W 10th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1840 W 10th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Reilly Redfin

    • /47

      Est $392,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 W 10th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1880 W 10th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Vollstedt Altura Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $333,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      1793 W 10th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1793 W 10th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,950
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Reilly Redfin

    • /34

      Est $424,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 W 10th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1108 W 10th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $399/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Buchanan ICON Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $443,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Van Buren St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1061 Van Buren St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Zebrowski RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $405,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Jackson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1060 Jackson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Nunn ICON Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $361,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 Jackson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      922 Jackson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Sohlman RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $376,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 W Broadway, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1210 W Broadway, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $746,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 W 8th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1232 W 8th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Bloom Windermere RE Lane County

    • /38

      Est $389,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Jackson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      840 Jackson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Cranmer Eugene's Alternative

    • /38

      Est $375,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      1064 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1064 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Duncan Tim Duncan Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $308,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      1595 W 11th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1595 W 11th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Dunphy Hybrid Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $581,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      995 Taylor St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      995 Taylor St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelique Orman Elan Realty

    • /19

      Est $309,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      1572 W Broadway, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1572 W Broadway, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James St Clair St Clair Properties

    • /34

      Est $361,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      910 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Calvert United Real Estate Properties

    • /21

      Est $625,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      1676 W Broadway, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1676 W Broadway, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,900
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Parker Parker Heights Realty

    • /30

      Est $365,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 Almaden St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      856 Almaden St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Fogelson InEugene Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Est $352,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      1590 W 8th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1590 W 8th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Gordon Hybrid Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $311,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Almaden St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      822 Almaden St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kieran Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /41

      Est $372,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      1346 W 8th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1346 W 8th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Jurasevich United Real Estate Properties

    • /10

      Est $478,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      1343 W Broadway, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1343 W Broadway, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Messick RealtyNET, LLC

    • /48

      Est $388,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      872 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      872 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Atkins Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /34

      Est $392,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      1360 W 5th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1360 W 5th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Stepp SmartLiving Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $371,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Almaden St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      510 Almaden St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $438/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed St Clair Windermere RE Lane County

    • /12

      Est $408,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 W 8th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1131 W 8th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Houser Premiere Property Group LLC

    • /29

      Est $325,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      745 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kit Sixel Sixel Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $449,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Van Buren St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      510 Van Buren St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jami Myers Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $453,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 W 5th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1148 W 5th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Barnard Windermere RE Lane County

    • /38

      Est $337,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Blair Blvd, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      451 Blair Blvd, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,250
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ericka Tatum Redfin

    • /40

      Est $361,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      1657 Mckinley Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1657 Mckinley Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Plane RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $334,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 W 18th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2405 W 18th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Henrichs Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /28

      Est $310,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Mckinley Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1710 Mckinley Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Travess Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $333,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1672 Mckinley Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1672 Mckinley Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heddinger Golden Realty

    • /40

      Est $334,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Mckinley Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1424 Mckinley Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bree Sweet eXp Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $299,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1457 Wilson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1457 Wilson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,250
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zoe Brady Hybrid Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $338,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Wilson Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1507 Wilson Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heddinger Golden Realty

    • /28

      Est $365,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Wilson Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1724 Wilson Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,500
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aricha Smith Jodie Smith Real Estate Co.

    • /37

      Est $316,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      1490 Wilson Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1490 Wilson Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Marie Boyd Town & Country Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $314,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      3069 W 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3069 W 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kendall Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /48

      Est $282,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1623 Oak Patch Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1623 Oak Patch Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina McClellan MORE Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home