15,053

Properties in ZIP Code 97402

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $284,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1632 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Tena John L. Scott Eugene

    • /20

      Est $282,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1626 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhett Ortmann Rhettro Real Estate LLC

    • /45

      Est $263,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1462 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1462 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carly Pederson eXp Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $286,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1606 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Wetherald Worthland Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $288,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1614 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,440
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shae Donnelly Frankly Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $281,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1618 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colby Prasad Harcourts West Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $289,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      1586 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1586 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gonzales Windermere RE Lane County

    • /31

      Est $286,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      1592 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1592 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Galand Haas Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /37

      Est $240,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1557 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1557 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Kieran Hybrid Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $259,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1555 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Pettigrew Hybrid Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $272,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1553 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1553 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

• /28

      Est $223,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1551 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1551 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Zebrowski RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $260,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1438 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connor Matthews Home Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $256,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      1476 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1476 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jo Wickham United Real Estate Properties

    • /25

      Est $256,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1494 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1494 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kip Lohr Epique Realty

    • /26

      Est $273,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1517 Fetters Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Foltz Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    • /10

      Est $306,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      2485 W 14th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2485 W 14th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,770
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Delahooke Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /48

      Est $548,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      3292 W 17th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3292 W 17th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,500
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miyah Spencer MORE Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $462,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Buck St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1670 Buck St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Richards Thomas Richards Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $540,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      1554 Buck St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1554 Buck St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent bess blacquiere Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /41

      Est $465,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      3352 W 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3352 W 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Levi Bedortha Bedortha Brokerage Inc.

    • /34

      Est $401,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Quaker St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1507 Quaker St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Philpott DC Real Estate Inc

    • /31

      Est $620,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Acorn Park St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1601 Acorn Park St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Robey Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /32

      Est $274,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Quaker St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1406 Quaker St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McGuire BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /40

      Est $477,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Mistletoe St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1750 Mistletoe St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RaeAnne Chamberlin Harcourts West Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $341,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      3595 Arbor Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3595 Arbor Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 16, 2024

• /31

      Est $381,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Mistletoe St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1717 Mistletoe St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Duncan Tim Duncan Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $383,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Quaker St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1744 Quaker St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,100
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Bratton United Real Estate Properties

    • /33

      Est $400,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 W 16th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3420 W 16th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Breding Oregon Property Specialists

    • /37

      Est $415,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      3463 W 16th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3463 W 16th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Connell RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $408,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      3477 W 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3477 W 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Springer Oregon Life Homes

    • /27

      Est $285,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      1388 Quaker St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1388 Quaker St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Latini eXp Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $270,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      1384 Quaker St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1384 Quaker St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Mondragon Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /20

      Est $273,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Quaker St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1312 Quaker St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Coots Nelson & Coots Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $412,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      3340 W 13th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3340 W 13th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brek Splittgerber Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /33

      Est $355,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Acorn Park St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1320 Acorn Park St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mychal McGuire Altura Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $405,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      1363 Acorn Park St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1363 Acorn Park St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connor Matthews Home Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $440,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Acorn Park St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1331 Acorn Park St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /18

      Est $453,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Pam St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3909 Pam St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Cracolice Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /32

      Est $383,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      3928 Pam St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3928 Pam St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,843
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Davis InEugene Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home