15,054

Properties in ZIP Code 97402

Section Image
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1199 N Terry St Unit 371, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1199 N Terry St Unit 371, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristel Greff Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      5211 Golden Eagle Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5211 Golden Eagle Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Candlelight Dr Unit 110, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1400 Candlelight Dr Unit 110, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Roderick Real Broker

    • /36

      Est $206,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      2029 W 14th Place Unit 2029, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2029 W 14th Place Unit 2029, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Herren ICON Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $331,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      1890 W 18th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1890 W 18th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Kersgaard Hybrid Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $542,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 W 18th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      660 W 18th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent bess blacquiere Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /47

      Est $426,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      1258 Van Buren St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1258 Van Buren St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janine Douglas ICON Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $259,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      1486 Quaker St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1486 Quaker St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ferrell Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $261,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      1698 Jean Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1698 Jean Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Stepp SmartLiving Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $398,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      3727 Royal Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3727 Royal Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kinder John L. Scott Eugene

    • /26

      Est $448,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      5524 King Arthur Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5524 King Arthur Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Moore RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $389,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      4117 Jessen Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4117 Jessen Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,999
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Thompson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5275 Bridgewater Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5275 Bridgewater Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Offet Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1199 N Terry St Unit 172, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1199 N Terry St Unit 172, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Mason eXp Realty LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      5214 Elk Ridge Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5214 Elk Ridge Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melody DeLorme Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $445,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      5355 Golden Eagle Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5355 Golden Eagle Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mara Gregory Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2350 N Terry St Unit 39, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2350 N Terry St Unit 39, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachell Bui Call it Closed International, Inc

    • /33

      Est $445,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      1953 Adelman Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1953 Adelman Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ericka Tatum Redfin

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4109 Dove Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4109 Dove Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Scott Real Broker

    • /28

      Est $388,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      2386 E Irwin Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2386 E Irwin Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Nerup Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Lincoln City

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Candlelight Dr Unit 240, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1400 Candlelight Dr Unit 240, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jami Myers Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Summerfield Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1830 Summerfield Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Williams ICON Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $822,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      26454 Pickens Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26454 Pickens Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,400
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hartzell Wonderland Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $422,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      5433 Gould Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5433 Gould Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Pettigrew Hybrid Real Estate

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      5244 Glenn Ellen Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5244 Glenn Ellen Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ericka Fowler Town & Country Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      5459 Olympic Cir, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5459 Olympic Cir, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,800
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bauman Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $740,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      83050 Simonsen Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      83050 Simonsen Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hartzell Wonderland Realty LLC

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      5365 Glenn Ellen Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5365 Glenn Ellen Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Dunn Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      5297 Glenn Ellen Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5297 Glenn Ellen Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randal Whipple BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Rosebay St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2518 Rosebay St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Eschrich Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      85883 Cougar Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      85883 Cougar Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Mondragon Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Waite St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1519 Waite St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Bean Strickland RE/MAX

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Lakewood Ct Unit 62, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1800 Lakewood Ct Unit 62, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

• /32

      Est $1,012,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      28517 Restwell Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      28517 Restwell Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Freeman Corbin Altura Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2350 N Terry St Unit 108, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2350 N Terry St Unit 108, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryn Cook Hearthstone Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $1,544,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      87424 Halderson Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      87424 Halderson Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,372,294
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Zebrowski RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $1,742,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      27530 Erickson Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      27530 Erickson Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,774,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Furney Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      84580 Territorial Hwy, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      84580 Territorial Hwy, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $835/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,140,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson HORSEPOWER REAL ESTATE

    • /31

      Est $326,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      3731 Dove Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3731 Dove Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Louch Hybrid Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2534 Rosebay St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2534 Rosebay St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colby Prasad Harcourts West Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home