15,053

Properties in ZIP Code 97402

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $386,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      5816 Avalon St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5816 Avalon St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa DeHart Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /45

      Est $433,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      5246 Golden Eagle Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5246 Golden Eagle Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Robidou Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      5283 Elk Ridge Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5283 Elk Ridge Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Houser Premiere Property Group LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Barger Dr Unit 49, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4800 Barger Dr Unit 49, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Thomas Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Lakewood Ct Unit 32, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1800 Lakewood Ct Unit 32, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $14/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darren McGillvrey United Real Estate Properties

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      5353 Club Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5353 Club Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kari Shoemaker Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Candlelight Dr Unit 232, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1400 Candlelight Dr Unit 232, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Reilly Windermere RE Lane County

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Candlelight Dr Unit 101, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1400 Candlelight Dr Unit 101, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Hollander Windermere RE Lane County

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Barger Dr Unit 59, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4800 Barger Dr Unit 59, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Raze RE/MAX

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 N Terry St Unit 39, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1699 N Terry St Unit 39, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grace Bergen DC Real Estate Inc

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Lakewood Ct Unit 33, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1800 Lakewood Ct Unit 33, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Desmond Hybrid Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 N Terry St Unit 257, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1699 N Terry St Unit 257, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Cutshall RE/MAX

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 N Terry St Unit 236, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1699 N Terry St Unit 236, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,750
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daydra Lee Strasheim Harcourts West Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 N Terry St Unit 219, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1699 N Terry St Unit 219, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Kerr Craig Kerr Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      28633 Hillaire St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      28633 Hillaire St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Connell RE/MAX

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Lakewood Ct Unit 133, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1800 Lakewood Ct Unit 133, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Birgit Dugan ICON Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Shore Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      0000 Shore Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay Windermere RE Lane County

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shore Ln Unit 593884191, Eugene, OR 97402

      0 Shore Ln Unit 593884191, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay Windermere RE Lane County

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pattison St, Eugene, OR 97402

      0 Pattison St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aly Stephens Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 N Terry St Unit 126, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1699 N Terry St Unit 126, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Missy Johnson Coldwell Banker Coast Real Est

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Barger Dr Unit 38, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4800 Barger Dr Unit 38, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2350 N Terry St Unit 59, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2350 N Terry St Unit 59, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Martinson Windermere RE Lane County

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1199 N Terry St Unit 175, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1199 N Terry St Unit 175, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Ancell Peloton Real Estate

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      5369 Olympic Cir, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5369 Olympic Cir, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Galand Haas Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 N Danebo Ave Unit 43, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      555 N Danebo Ave Unit 43, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Hartwig Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Royal Ave Unit 101, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4900 Royal Ave Unit 101, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Nagelhout Emerald Valley Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 N Danebo Ave Unit 15, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      555 N Danebo Ave Unit 15, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emilee Sievers Hybrid Real Estate

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 N Terry (#154) St Unit 154, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1699 N Terry (#154) St Unit 154, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Wright HEART & SOUL REALTY

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 N Terry St Unit 154, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1699 N Terry St Unit 154, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Wright Heart & Soul Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2333 N Terry St Unit 25, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2333 N Terry St Unit 25, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bahena RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2350 N Terry St Unit 103, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2350 N Terry St Unit 103, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Compton Smith United Real Estate Properties

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      4175 Fergus Ave Unit 6, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4175 Fergus Ave Unit 6, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Johnson BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 N Terry St Unit 12, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1699 N Terry St Unit 12, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annesha Montez Oregon Life Homes

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 S Bertelsen Rd Unit 122, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1415 S Bertelsen Rd Unit 122, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Zebrowski RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $1,106,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      86986 Central Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      86986 Central Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,061
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colin Call RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $400,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      1565 Legacy St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1565 Legacy St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Barger Dr Unit 58, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4800 Barger Dr Unit 58, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Valenzuela Armenta Hybrid Real Estate

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Candlelight Dr Unit 224, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1400 Candlelight Dr Unit 224, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1199 N Terry St Unit 301, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1199 N Terry St Unit 301, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Lopez RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $439,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      5824 Avalon St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5824 Avalon St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home