15,053

Properties in ZIP Code 97402

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $504,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      3890 Souza St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 7 Beds
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3890 Souza St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Zebrowski RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $492,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      3831 Souza St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3831 Souza St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Mair Rise Realty NW

    • /33

      Est $408,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      3830 Dove Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3830 Dove Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Hixson BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /15

      Est $286,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      3831 Dove Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3831 Dove Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Armstrong Challe Real Estate Inc

    • /29

      Est $344,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1949 Taney St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1949 Taney St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Obie DC Real Estate Inc

    • /18

      Est $342,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      3890 Barger Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3890 Barger Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Green BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /26

      Est $320,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      3561 Pattison St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3561 Pattison St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Gonsalez Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1390 Hughes St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1390 Hughes St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Moore RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $404,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      1389 Hughes St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1389 Hughes St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Dibos Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $318,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      3761 Dove Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3761 Dove Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Steinhouse ICON Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $391,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Echo Hollow Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      930 Echo Hollow Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Harrison Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $362,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      4232 Knoop Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4232 Knoop Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Olsen United Real Estate Properties

    • /41

      Est $434,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      4491 Hawthorne Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4491 Hawthorne Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Cooley Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $511,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Gas Lamp St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1047 Gas Lamp St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debi Douglass ICON Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $396,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      969 Williams St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      969 Williams St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Hamby Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $361,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Laurelhurst Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      909 Laurelhurst Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Duncan Tim Duncan Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $357,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      959 Laurelhurst Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      959 Laurelhurst Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Geyer Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $361,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Laurelhurst Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1205 Laurelhurst Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kaykas Suzanne Z Kaykas Real Estate LLC

    • /26

      Est $485,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Laurelhurst Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 6 Beds
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1204 Laurelhurst Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Connell RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $411,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      4667 Marshall Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4667 Marshall Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Raze RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $409,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      4611 Fuller Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4611 Fuller Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Levy Altura Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $503,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      4604 Concord St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4604 Concord St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Smith Heart and Home Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $480,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      1482 Dola St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1482 Dola St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Coats Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /34

      Est $376,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Elizabeth St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1170 Elizabeth St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody DeLorme Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $400,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      1198 Elizabeth St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1198 Elizabeth St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Diethelm Windermere RE Lane County

    • /46

      Est $460,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      4320 Avalon St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4320 Avalon St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Troy Hybrid Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $398,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      4401 Cascade Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4401 Cascade Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,100
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Cummings RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $447,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Juhl St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1415 Juhl St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kit Sixel Sixel Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $435,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      4485 Avalon St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4485 Avalon St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Dhom Windermere RE Lane County

    • /21

      Est $511,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      996 Hollow Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      996 Hollow Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AD Smith Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /38

      Est $567,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 Throne Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      839 Throne Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cooper DC Real Estate Inc

    • /19

      Est $448,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      4860 Henceforth Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4860 Henceforth Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,215
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Guardino Harcourts West Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $408,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      963 Candlelight Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      963 Candlelight Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Harrison Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $347,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      876 Welcome Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      876 Welcome Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 14, 2024

• /47

      Est $417,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Surrey Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1013 Surrey Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hay ICON Real Estate Group

    • /44

      Est $504,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Throne Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1072 Throne Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sims RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $495,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      1096 Throne Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1096 Throne Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Richards Thomas Richards Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $617,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1183 Welcome Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1183 Welcome Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Hyland Haven Lane Realty

    • /40

      Est $499,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      1097 Leopold Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1097 Leopold Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline King Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $536,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      1083 Leopold Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1083 Leopold Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Galand Haas Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home