15,053

Properties in ZIP Code 97402

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $585,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Leopold Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1004 Leopold Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Apryl Hosek Turning Point Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $450,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      4854 Chancellor Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4854 Chancellor Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Parker Parker Heights Realty

    • /48

      Est $531,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      4830 Chancellor Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4830 Chancellor Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Harrison Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $536,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Heathman Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1111 Heathman Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen O'Reilly eXp Realty LLC

    • /47

      Est $588,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      4980 Chancellor Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4980 Chancellor Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Dhom Windermere RE Lane County

    • /22

      Est $445,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Candlelight Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1380 Candlelight Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Cooley Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $386,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      4776 Marshall Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4776 Marshall Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,900
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariela Castellanos Velazquez United Real Estate Properties

    • /25

      Est $368,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      4861 Avalon St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4861 Avalon St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Lewis Harcourts West Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $390,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      4851 Avalon St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4851 Avalon St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Buchanan Hybrid Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $375,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      1533 N Danebo Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1533 N Danebo Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Witkin Adam Witkin Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $349,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1963 Port St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1963 Port St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monique Sonnenfeld Hybrid Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $319,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      1970 Regina St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1970 Regina St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Edwards REALHome Services & Solutions, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $391,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1896 N Danebo Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1896 N Danebo Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regan Middleton-Moreland RMM Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $518,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      4325 Catalina St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4325 Catalina St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Aieta ICON Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $365,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Juhl St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1514 Juhl St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corbin Duncan Heart and Home Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $396,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      4245 Murnane St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4245 Murnane St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Scott Real Broker

    • /35

      Est $393,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      4265 Murnane St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4265 Murnane St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Head Turning Point Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $367,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      4581 Souza St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4581 Souza St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,590
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James St Clair St Clair Properties

    • /40

      Est $357,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      4576 Souza Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4576 Souza Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Dunphy Hybrid Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $373,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Haven St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1515 Haven St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sims RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $361,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      4545 Woodsboro St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4545 Woodsboro St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Schmidt Elevate Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $380,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      4577 Liberty St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4577 Liberty St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WAYNE ANTONE United Real Estate Properties

    • /29

      Est $351,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      1575 Haven St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1575 Haven St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Church Pacific Roots Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $366,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      4515 Souza St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4515 Souza St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Smid RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $349,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      4529 Souza St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4529 Souza St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Phibbs Hybrid Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $394,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      4565 Souza St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4565 Souza St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Gramespacher United Real Estate Properties

    • /26

      Est $366,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      4256 Boston Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4256 Boston Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Cole Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $473,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1592 Scandia St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1592 Scandia St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lona Murphy Help-U-Sell Select Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $388,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Scandia St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1602 Scandia St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hartzell Wonderland Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $368,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      4267 Boston Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4267 Boston Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clint Lewis Redfin

    • /43

      Est $483,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      5660 Austin Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5660 Austin Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Parker Parker Heights Realty

    • /38

      Est $399,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      5650 Donohoe Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5650 Donohoe Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Goschie Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /37

      Est $416,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Peets Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1247 Peets Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Ricketts eXp Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $489,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      5597 Austin Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5597 Austin Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Hamby Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $512,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      5572 Austin Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5572 Austin Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /38

      Est $456,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Adelman Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1601 Adelman Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Mitchell United Real Estate Properties

    • /34

      Est $459,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Adelman Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1521 Adelman Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Abarca Roberts Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $503,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      5476 Austin Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5476 Austin Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Cavanagh Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $412,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Adelman Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1229 Adelman Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    • /33

      Est $425,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Adelman Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1280 Adelman Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Scott Real Broker

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home