15,053

Properties in ZIP Code 97402

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $471,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 W 12th Aly, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      930 W 12th Aly, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Switzer Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1199 N Terry St Unit 252, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1199 N Terry St Unit 252, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cota MORE Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 S Bertelsen Rd Unit 158, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1415 S Bertelsen Rd Unit 158, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Rourke Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /48

      Est $1,678,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      86705 Pine Grove Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      86705 Pine Grove Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Fairbanks Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      5332 Bridgewater Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5332 Bridgewater Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleaha Myers Kinected Realty LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Archie St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      334 Archie St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roseann Bishop Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /44

      Est $2,523,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      87172 Oakdale Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      87172 Oakdale Dr, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cooper DC Real Estate Inc

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 N Terry St Unit 203, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1699 N Terry St Unit 203, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KayDee Hallert Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /48

      Est $1,069,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      28093 Crossley Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      28093 Crossley Ln, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Galand Haas Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 N Terry St Unit 101, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1699 N Terry St Unit 101, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Zebrowski RE/MAX

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1199 N Terry St Unit 268, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1199 N Terry St Unit 268, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Wright Heart & Soul Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 N Danebo Ave Unit 126, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      555 N Danebo Ave Unit 126, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Alexander Hybrid Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Archie St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      316 Archie St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamilyn San Jose MORE Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 S Bertelsen Rd Unit 114, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1415 S Bertelsen Rd Unit 114, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Collins Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      29765 Gimpl Hill Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      29765 Gimpl Hill Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Wallis Blue Pool Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Candlelight Dr Unit 151, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1400 Candlelight Dr Unit 151, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hentze Summit Realty LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 S Bertelsen Rd Unit 1, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1415 S Bertelsen Rd Unit 1, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /48

      Est $2,398,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      84978 Battle Creek Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      84978 Battle Creek Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson HORSEPOWER REAL ESTATE

    • /45

      Est $881,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      85083 Territorial Hwy, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      85083 Territorial Hwy, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail DeWitt Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /43

      Est $417,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 W 5th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1275 W 5th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christiana Dancer Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /42

      Est $431,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      2350 Haig St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2350 Haig St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James St Clair St Clair Properties

    • /48

      Est $747,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      984 Berntzen Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      984 Berntzen Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lona Murphy Dania Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $412,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      5908 Avalon St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5908 Avalon St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tym Pearson Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $452,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      5507 Tribute Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5507 Tribute Way, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren McGillvrey United Real Estate Properties

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 W 10th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      777 W 10th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $616/SF
      • Last Sold Price $579,900

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $480,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 Madison St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      639 Madison St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James St Clair St Clair Properties

    • /15

      Est $374,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      5808 Avalon St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5808 Avalon St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Hicks Next Phase Realty

    • /22

      Est $221,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 W 14th Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2130 W 14th Ct, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Clem Cascadian South Corp.

    • /27

      Est $263,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 W 12th Ave Unit 106, Eugene, OR 97402

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      650 W 12th Ave Unit 106, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Pearson RE/MAX

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      26736 Pickens Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      26736 Pickens Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arica Mitchell Song Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      27245 Clear Lake Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      27245 Clear Lake Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,100
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Larson Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      88679 Oak Hill Cemetery Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      88679 Oak Hill Cemetery Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Apryl Hosek Turning Point Realty Group

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      4926 Morely Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4926 Morely Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Persinger RE/MAX

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      4970 Morely Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4970 Morely Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,380
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nile Stark RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4977 Morely Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4977 Morely Loop, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Persinger RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4055 Royal Ave Unit 142, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4055 Royal Ave Unit 142, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kit Sixel Sixel Real Estate

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4055 Royal Ave Unit 137, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4055 Royal Ave Unit 137, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kit Sixel Sixel Real Estate

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      4055 Royal Ave Unit 131, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4055 Royal Ave Unit 131, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arica Mitchell Song Real Estate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      4055 Royal Ave Unit 106, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4055 Royal Ave Unit 106, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gutierrez BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      4055 Royal Ave Unit 103, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4055 Royal Ave Unit 103, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arica Mitchell Song Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home