3,285

Homes in ZIP Code 97403

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $608,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Augusta St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2100 Augusta St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Billy Clotere Eugene's Alternative

    • /32

      Est $650,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Riverview St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2005 Riverview St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hyland Windermere RE Lane County

    • /32

      Est $691,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      2071 Augusta St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2071 Augusta St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Reilly Redfin

    • /23

      Est $572,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      2162 Floral Hill Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2162 Floral Hill Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lona Murphy Help-U-Sell Select Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $415,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      2162 Riverview St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2162 Riverview St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryn Cook Hearthstone Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $544,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Riverview St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2114 Riverview St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Normann Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $776,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Floral Hill Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2022 Floral Hill Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,507
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Durling Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /32

      Est $866,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Floral Hill Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2023 Floral Hill Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne St Clair Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    • /30

      Est $756,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Fircrest Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1827 Fircrest Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Abarca Roberts Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $653,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Sylvan St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1900 Sylvan St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Offet Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /32

      Est $673,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Sylvan St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1845 Sylvan St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Verkler Hybrid Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $609,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      1765 Sylvan St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1765 Sylvan St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Prentice RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $520,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Riverview St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1733 Riverview St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Javan Gray Emerald Property Management In

    • /21

      Est $377,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      2755 E 18th Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2755 E 18th Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Mojarro Wonderland Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $658,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      1871 Riverview St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1871 Riverview St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Robidou Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /28

      Est $712,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Laurel Hill Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2613 Laurel Hill Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Mason Windermere RE Lane County

    • /32

      Est $766,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Laurel Hill Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2420 Laurel Hill Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Starr BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /32

      Est $556,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      1673 Riverview St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1673 Riverview St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent bess blacquiere Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1648 Augusta St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1648 Augusta St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,600
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Ewing Hybrid Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $1,090,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Kona St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1607 Kona St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Matthews Home Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $880,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      2545 Birch Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2545 Birch Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kit Sixel Sixel Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $804,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Fircrest Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1675 Fircrest Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clint Lewis Redfin

    • /31

      Est $1,152,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Skyline Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2435 Skyline Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,500
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Livingston Bullier St Clair Properties

    • /32

      Est $923,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      2450 Birch Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2450 Birch Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cenna Martin Hybrid Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $761,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Sylvan St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1620 Sylvan St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Frank Frankly Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $818,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      1636 Fairmount Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1636 Fairmount Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Tibbitts ICON Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $691,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Birch Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2240 Birch Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Westling ICON Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $1,624,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Rose Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2275 Rose Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Bennett Rarebird Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $648,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      2365 Birch Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2365 Birch Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gray Next Phase Realty

    • /23

      Est $869,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      2090 E 17th Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2090 E 17th Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randal Whipple BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /20

      Est $431,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 E 17th Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2028 E 17th Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Harvey Hybrid Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $567,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Villard St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1609 Villard St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beata Miklos Majors Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Golf View Ct Unit 23274049, Eugene, OR 97405

      0 Golf View Ct Unit 23274049, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Moshofsky Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /31

      Est $642,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      3783 Rockcress Rd, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3783 Rockcress Rd, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,815
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rumeysa Venus PacWest Realty Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Henderson Ave Unit E2, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1625 Henderson Ave Unit E2, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Fields ICON Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4531 Franklin Blvd Unit 120, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4531 Franklin Blvd Unit 120, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Foltz KNIPE REALTY ERA POWERED

    • /22

      Est $574,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Brackenfern Rd, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2560 Brackenfern Rd, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sudha Vaikuntam DC Real Estate Inc

    • /16

      Est $629,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 E 24th Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1170 E 24th Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gray Next Phase Realty

    • /32

      Est $871,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Majestic Place, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2035 Majestic Place, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    • /21

      Est $798,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      2990 Floral Hill Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2990 Floral Hill Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kieran Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home