3,285

Homes in ZIP Code 97403

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $496,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      2367 Emerald St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2367 Emerald St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Mar 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Livingston Bullier St Clair Properties

    • /18

      Est $578,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1442 E 23rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1442 E 23rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    • /16

      Est $824,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 E 23rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1450 E 23rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jun 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent William Nelson R & R Properties of Eugene LLC

    • /25

      Est $767,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Agate St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2290 Agate St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Zebrowski RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $378,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      2268 Agate St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2268 Agate St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Underwood Windermere RE Lane County

    • /11

      Est $572,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      2271 Emerald St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2271 Emerald St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,500
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Crieger Crieger Goodwin RE Sales

    • /32

      Est $980,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Emerald St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2140 Emerald St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Starr BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /32

      Est $647,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Emerald St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2124 Emerald St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Sep 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maria Abarca Roberts Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $778,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      1370 E 21st Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1370 E 21st Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joan Stuart BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /24

      Est $558,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 E 22nd Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1413 E 22nd Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Vollstedt Altura Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $735,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Agate St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2140 Agate St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tara Nagelhout Emerald Valley Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $1,023,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Columbia St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2405 Columbia St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Amsberry Nancy Amsberry, REALTOR

    • /32

      Est $496,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      2323 Agate St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2323 Agate St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,500
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Buciarski Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $627,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 E 23rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1755 E 23rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,500
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kim BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /25

      Est $542,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1745 E 23rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1745 E 23rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Aug 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linnea Kittrell TLC Realty

    • /21

      Est $942,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Fairmount Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2530 Fairmount Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne St Clair Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    • /29

      Est $819,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 E 22nd Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1603 E 22nd Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Moshofsky Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /28

      Est $374,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Miami Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2416 Miami Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $436,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 E 24th Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1150 E 24th Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jul 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gwen DE Groote Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /32

      Est $685,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Onyx St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2408 Onyx St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Smith Smith Realty Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home