Est $749,260
3726 Rockcress Rd, Eugene, OR 97403
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,510 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $316/SF
- 21 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $792,279
- Dec 15, 2022
Last Listing Agent Rumeysa Venus PacWest Realty Group