18,885

Homes in ZIP Code 97405

Section Image
  • /33

    $700,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    1755 E 43rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

    Tucked into one of SE Eugene’s most desirable neighborhoods, this versatile property offers space, privacy, and possibilities you don’t often find in one place.The 2031 sq foot main home features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, a generous kitchen with built-in breakfast nook seating, and an additional flex space that can serve as a formal dining room, second living area, or creative workspace. Natural

    Julia Anderson John L. Scott Eugene

    1755 E 43rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /39

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4427 Fox Hollow Rd Unit 5, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,357

    Last Listing Agent Justin Gonzales Windermere RE Lane County

    4427 Fox Hollow Rd Unit 5, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /40

      Est $595,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      1761 Sweetbriar Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1761 Sweetbriar Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KayDee Hallert Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

  • /32

    $665,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    85160 Larson Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

    Just Listed! Wonderfully Updated Single Level Home on 5 Acres in Highly Sought After SW Eugene/Peaceful Valley Location. Exterior Features Two HUGE 50' x 200' Barns; Ideal for Animals, Mechanics, Storage, & More. Also Don't Miss Pasture Area, Parking Pad for RVs or Boats, & Stunning Natural Views. Fully Updated Home Features Spacious Living Room, 4 Bedrooms + Office, Recently Installed Flooring

    AD Smith Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    85160 Larson Rd, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /32

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2220 Hayes St, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,248

    Last Listing Agent Brita Arcuri DC Real Estate Inc

    2220 Hayes St, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /48

      Est $1,742,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      27530 Erickson Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      27530 Erickson Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,774,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Furney Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

  • /45

    $669,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft

    2436 Greiner St, Eugene, OR 97405

    This well maintained home in the desirable Churchill neighborhood.Offering 4 bedrooms plus office, this spacious floor plan provides excellent separation of space, abundant storage and an abundance of natural light from large windows throughout.The kitchen is thoughtfully designed with a large pantry, center island and stunning granite countertops.The living areas feature high ceiling and

    Haibin Hayden Hybrid Real Estate

    2436 Greiner St, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /48

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3426 Breezewood Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,275

    Last Listing Agent Karen Fine Hybrid Real Estate

    3426 Breezewood Ave, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      84580 Territorial Hwy, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      84580 Territorial Hwy, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $835/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,140,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson HORSEPOWER REAL ESTATE

  • /48

    $750,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft

    2323 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

    Southwest Hills home with gorgeous filtered city and hillside views, offering approximately 3,574 square feet, with brand new carpet throughout. With four bedrooms and three full bathrooms and a spacious, flexible layout designed for comfortable everyday living. The main level provides convenient primary living, while the separate-entry lower level offers exceptional versatility—ideal for dual

    Erin Ralston Windermere RE Lane County

    2323 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /48

    $872,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    85867 Fawn Hills Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,106

    Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    85867 Fawn Hills Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /48

      Est $936,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      84984 Appletree Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      84984 Appletree Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Kieran Hybrid Real Estate

  • /48

    $734,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    278 Rockridge Ct, Eugene, OR 97405

    Stunning home on a quiet culdesac, just off Willamette St. in the SW Hills of Eugene. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home has massive amounts of storage; including in the finished crawlspace area. Gorgeous hardwood floors throughout. New carpet on stairs, in office and in guest bedroom. The main living area is contemporary with hardwood floors, cozy gas fireplace stove modern light fixtures

    Freeman Corbin Altura Real Estate

    278 Rockridge Ct, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /30

    $289,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3817 Colony Oaks Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,719

3817 Colony Oaks Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      33862 Twin Buttes Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      33862 Twin Buttes Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Fiddy Oregon Empire Real Estate & Property Management

  • /46

    $679,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft

    3398 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97405

    Enchanting South Eugene Retreat with Rare Space, Character & Unbeatable LocationWelcome to this timeless 1930s charmer tucked into one of South Eugene’s most convenient and sought-after neighborhoods. 5 bedrooms and 2 baths ready for wood stove and Perfectly positioned just moments from Wayne Morse Park, the University of Oregon, local shops, bus lines, and everyday conveniences. This home offers

    John Davis InEugene Real Estate, LLC

    3398 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /20

    $182,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4023 Donald St Unit G, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,428

    Last Listing Agent Lanbin Ren Elite Realty Professionals

    4023 Donald St Unit G, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /45

      Est $640,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      2233 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2233 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Fogelson InEugene Real Estate, LLC

  • /48

    $695,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft

    2037 Morning View Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

    Located in a peaceful Southwest Hills neighborhood, this beautifully maintained home has excellent curb appeal and a thoughtfully designed floor plan - perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The newly carpeted main level features a spacious primary suite, laundry room, a formal living and dining room and two gas fireplaces. The main level family room has a vaulted ceiling and dramatic wall

    Sarah Forsyth Windermere RE Lane County

    2037 Morning View Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /25

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    34173 El Roble Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monique Sonnenfeld Hybrid Real Estate

    34173 El Roble Ave, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      23421 S, Oregon City, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      23421 S, Oregon City, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BETHANY REEVES HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

  • /42

    $678,000

    $522K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    27004 Briggs Hill Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

    Approved short sale price!! Almost 30 acres of pristine land directly next door to Sylvan Ridge and across the street from Sweet Cheeks Winery! This property has so much potential! Move in and start your very own winery right next door to some of Lane County's most visited wineries! This property has a barn with a stable for horses, has plenty of pasture, some mature timber and endless

    Heather Tipler Hybrid Real Estate

    27004 Briggs Hill Rd, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /48

    $937,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2315 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,684

    Last Listing Agent Jon Burke Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    2315 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Spring Blvd Unit 773303964, Eugene, OR 97401

      0 Spring Blvd Unit 773303964, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Marsh Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

  • /47

    $710,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft

    2496 Panorama Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

    Come see this South Eugene gem featuring newer paint, a newer roof, and newer engineered hardwood floors throughout. The flexible floor plan offers multiple living options to fit your lifestyle. The main level includes a guest bedroom and bath, two separate living areas, and a spacious primary suite complete with a private balcony, en-suite bathroom, and oversized walk-in closet that could also

    Andrew Kinder John L. Scott Eugene

    2496 Panorama Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /48

    $730,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3945 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,574

    Last Listing Agent Brian House Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    3945 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Grant St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1934 Grant St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LILIANA BARRON HomeSmart Realty Group

  • /48

    $725,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    1660 Leatherwood Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

    Tucked neatly into the stunning natural landscape, this house provides the cozy feeling of living amongst the trees! Stunning views from every level showcase the natural beauty of the surrounding hills. Exquisite custom architectural details abound in the woodwork, custom glass, and unique lighting which will delight the senses and provide an inspiring artistic abode. Entertain on the main deck

    Laura Diethelm Windermere RE Lane County

    1660 Leatherwood Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /42

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2115 Arthur St, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,104

    Last Listing Agent Joey Dion Hybrid Real Estate

    2115 Arthur St, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1938 Grant St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1938 Grant St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LILIANA BARRON HomeSmart Realty Group

  • /50

    $658,350

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft

    732 E 22nd Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

    Remarkable opportunity to call this University area property home! Large lot could support an ADU! This stunning and spacious home features a large primary upstairs bedroom with a Sauna, Jacuzzi and walk in shower. Downstairs features an expansive and bright sun room with closets that can function as a bedroom, an additional bedroom with skylight, full bath and large living room. This home also

    Stephen Bates UNITED REAL ESTATE PROPERTIES

    732 E 22nd Ave, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /33

    $691,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    85254 Lorane Hwy, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,000

    Last Listing Agent Nate Eckhardt Active Property Service

    85254 Lorane Hwy, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1932 Grant St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1932 Grant St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LILIANA BARRON HomeSmart Realty Group

  • /9

    $135,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $794,118 per Acre

    0 W 18th Ave Unit LOT 2, Eugene, OR 97405

    Looking to build in West Eugene? This .17 acre lot is zoned R-1, level, and ready for development. Improve with single or multifamily housing- including duplexes, triplexes, fourplexes, townhomes, and cottage clusters. Situated mere blocks from schools of every education level, most notably Churchill High School & New Hope College. Within 5 minutes of many major home improvement and grocery

    Tina Jackson-Berger Evimero Realty Southern Oregon LLC

    0 W 18th Ave Unit LOT 2, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /6

    $125,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    0 Garfield St Unit 781487947, Eugene, OR 97405

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $961,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deseray Cline eXp Realty LLC

    0 Garfield St Unit 781487947, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      85700 Manchester Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      85700 Manchester Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Andress Hybrid Real Estate

  • /37

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft

    5035 Whiteaker St, Eugene, OR 97405

    This 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath NW Contemporary is priced to sell "as-is." Se Pre-inspection done and repairs made, so this is an opportunity to update cosmetic finishes and make it your own. Inside, you’ll find a stunning living room with a vaulted ceiling and skylights that fill the space with natural light. A coved doorway leads to the dining room, with deck access for easy indoor-outdoor living. The

    Kathryn Dunn Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    5035 Whiteaker St, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /40

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2801 Kincaid St, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,246

    Last Listing Agent Darren Ricketts eXp Realty LLC

    2801 Kincaid St, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /44

      Est $552,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Civic Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      173 Civic Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Travess Triple Oaks Realty LLC

  • /45

    $335,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    150 Westbrook Way, Eugene, OR 97405

    Nestled among mature trees and beautifully maintained grounds, this 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath Edgewood townhouse offers bright, comfortable living in one of South Eugene’s most established communities. With 1,396 square feet, abundant windows, and natural light throughout, the home feels warm, open, and connected to its peaceful surroundings.The main level features inviting living and dining spaces,

    Amber Frank Frankly Real Estate

    150 Westbrook Way, Eugene, OR 97405

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home