18,885

Homes in ZIP Code 97405

Section Image
  • /42

    $334,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3617 Westleigh St, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,942

    Last Listing Agent Jewon Jung ICON Real Estate Group

    3617 Westleigh St, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      34956 Seavey Loop Rd Unit 20, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      34956 Seavey Loop Rd Unit 20, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Offet Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

  • /15

    $119,000

    $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $661,111 per Acre

    2279 City View St, Eugene, OR 97401

    Amazing building opportunity in the Southwest Hills of Eugene featuring expansive NE views. Only minutes from shopping, restaurants, parks, and schools. Underground power and communications are installed at the lot. City sanitary sewer stub out on the NE corner of the lot. New fence on the south side of the lot. The lot is served with a secondary access point from Orr Alley. Great design options

    James St Clair St Clair Properties

    2279 City View St, Eugene, OR 97401
  • /37

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    620 E 33rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,658

    Last Listing Agent David Baslaw Windermere RE Lane County

    620 E 33rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2295 City View St, Eugene, OR 97401

      2295 City View St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James St Clair St Clair Properties

  • /37

    $479,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    1980 Princeton Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

    Seller offering $5,000 credit toward flooring with acceptable offer! Hard to find flexible living setup with two kitchens and separation between spaces. Currently configured as a non-conforming duplex with a three-bedroom living area on the first floor and a separate one-bedroom living space featuring a kitchen on the main level with the bedroom upstairs. Great setup for guests, extended living,

    Shyann Harrington Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    1980 Princeton Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /45

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3175 Potter St, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,864

    Last Listing Agent Amber Frank Frankly Real Estate

    3175 Potter St, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /48

      Est $595,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 W 26th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1405 W 26th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Austin Coldwell Banker Professional Group

  • /13

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    0 Wendell Ln Unit 200453475, Eugene, OR 97405

    Beautiful buildable lot in South Eugene’s sought-after Spring Knoll neighborhood. This parcel offers a peaceful setting surrounded by nature, ready for your dream home. The preliminary work has been completed including the survey and geo-technical report from Branch Engineering. Near 4255 Wendell Ln. Adjacent lot also available. (MLS#: 775745732) Purchase one or both for added space or investment

    John Davis InEugene Real Estate, LLC

    0 Wendell Ln Unit 200453475, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /48

    $1,400,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2260 Lincoln St, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,740

    Last Listing Agent Wendrika Olofson Hybrid Real Estate

    2260 Lincoln St, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /47

      Est $659,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      84671 Sarvis Berry Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      84671 Sarvis Berry Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Dunn Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

  • /48

    $1,395,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,318 Sq Ft

    85789 Lorane Hwy, Eugene, OR 97405

    Privacy and serenity define this custom, one-level, one-owner home, meticulously maintained and thoughtfully updated to today’s standards. The 3 bed, 3 bath residence offers an exceptional layout blending formal and informal living spaces for everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. A bright, vaulted great room anchors the home, showcasing peaceful views of the beautifully landscaped

    Tiffany Matthews Home Realty Group

    85789 Lorane Hwy, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /19

    $498,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3663 Wilshire Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,504

    Last Listing Agent Megan Murphy United Real Estate Properties

    3663 Wilshire Ln, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /48

      Est $712,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      85450 Appletree Ct, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      85450 Appletree Ct, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Smith Jodie Smith Real Estate Co.

  • /46

    $515,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft

    3417 Videra Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

    Nestled in a quiet, peaceful neighborhood surrounded by mature trees and abundant wildlife including deer and wild turkey this beautifully updated split-level home offers the perfect blend of serenity and comfort.Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 1,679 square feet of living space, this home has been thoughtfully refreshed and is truly move-in ready. Recent upgrades include a brand-new roof,

    Sandra Boyst ICON Real Estate Group

    3417 Videra Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /36

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    85281 Forest Hill Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,177

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Levy Altura Real Estate

    85281 Forest Hill Ln, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /29

      Est $233,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      2229 Hawkins Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2229 Hawkins Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Coats Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

  • /30

    $649,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    28285 Spencer Creek Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

    Private 20-acre horse property in one of Lane County’s most desirable locations, offering a quiet, secluded setting just minutes from town and everyday amenities. The land is thoughtfully laid out for horse enthusiasts, with fenced and cross-fenced pasture, a corral, and a 4-stall barn with tack and feed space. A trail from the home leads about 200 feet to the pasture, which connects directly to

    Jon Bonynge Real Broker

    28285 Spencer Creek Rd, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /38

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3833 Colony Oaks Dr Unit 22, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carly Pederson eXp Realty LLC

    3833 Colony Oaks Dr Unit 22, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /38

      Est $614,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      84842 S Willamette St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      84842 S Willamette St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Lupton Hearthstone Real Estate

  • /48

    $449,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft

    3980 Mill St, Eugene, OR 97405

    Set on a corner .18-acre lot in a well-established neighborhood, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath home reflects a thoughtful mix of updates, functionality, and comfortable living. The remodeled kitchen is clean and modern, with all new stainless steel appliances, a glass tile backsplash, and a designated dining area that opens to the backyard through a slider—allowing natural light and an easy connection

    Angela Cherbas Windermere RE Lane County

    3980 Mill St, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /48

    $538,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4758 Manzanita St, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,456

    Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    4758 Manzanita St, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /48

      Est $822,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      85213 Chezem Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      85213 Chezem Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gonzales Windermere RE Lane County

  • /48

    $1,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft

    31338 Fox Hollow Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

    Privacy & natural serenity surround you when entering this delightfully maintained property. The light & bright, one-level custom home is set well off Fox Hollow Rd. Much thought has gone into creating a calm & functional space in this home. Welcoming you at the front door & entry is an open, vaulted ceiling living room with sunroom beyond. The updated kitchen has eating areas adjacent, with an

    Julia Carver ICON Real Estate Group

    31338 Fox Hollow Rd, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /48

    $729,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    28788 Gimpl Hill Rd, Eugene, OR 97402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,000

    Last Listing Agent Freeman Corbin Altura Real Estate

    28788 Gimpl Hill Rd, Eugene, OR 97402
    • /48

      Est $965,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      3593 Vista Heights Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3593 Vista Heights Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Sholian Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

  • /2

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $533,333 per Acre

    0 E 39th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

    Excellent .3 acre lot in desirable location being sold with adjacent home currently for sale.

    Victor Gerth United Real Estate Properties

    0 E 39th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /16

    $34,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    34956 Seavey Loop Rd Unit 38, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Pearl RE/MAX Integrity

    34956 Seavey Loop Rd Unit 38, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /46

      Est $651,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Lorane Hwy, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      701 Lorane Hwy, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Stenshoel Hybrid Real Estate

  • /9

    $255,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 797 Sq Ft

    34259 Matthews Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

    MOTIVATED SELLER! Endless possibilities abound on this 5.73-acre property just 8 miles from Eugene, and conveniently located with close proximity to I-5, and just off of Highway 58. A single-wide manufactured home on the land has a roof that has leaked, and floors that are compromised; it is believed that it is of little to no value, providing you the opportunity to place your own caretaker's

    Derrick Roser Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    34259 Matthews Rd, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /37

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    83039 Territorial Hwy, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Starlight Turner Oakridge Real Estate

    83039 Territorial Hwy, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /32

      Est $607,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Foothill Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      708 Foothill Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Moore RE/MAX

  • /16

    $429,000

    $66K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft

    2815 Hilyard St, Eugene, OR 97405

    Great rental or single-family home on large corner lot conveniently across from Amazon park and pool and Roosevelt Middle School. The surrounding University/Amazon neighborhoods offer mellow biking, South Eugene schools, health-food and a peaceful lifestyle. The interior boasts recent flooring, paint, and an airy, vaulted ceiling filled with good light. Other nice touches include attractive tile

    Ben Fogelson InEugene Real Estate, LLC

    2815 Hilyard St, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /31

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4071 Donald St Unit E, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,500

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hicks DC Real Estate Inc

    4071 Donald St Unit E, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /34

      Est $803,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      3232 Portland St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3232 Portland St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Messick RealtyNET, LLC

  • /45

    $1,125,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,503 Sq Ft

    2223 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97405

    First time on the market in almost 40 years, this fantastic College Hill home is in a great location, with amazing eastern views. Built in 1946 (possibly earlier), there are 3503 sq ft, with 4 bedrooms and 2 1/2 baths. Enter via the grand front door, where the charm begins. Hardwood floors throughout, traditional windows that let in tons of light, French doors, and other unique features, in

    Teresa Moshofsky Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    2223 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /48

    $918,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1731 Estate Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 377 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,018

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Johnston RE/MAX Integrity

    1731 Estate Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /46

      Est $703,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      84679 Arlie Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      84679 Arlie Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jackson Premiere Property Group LLC

  • /48

    $1,489,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft

    875 W 36th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

    Absolute showstopper! A rare Legacy property originally designed and built for Eugene’s own Alton Baker—the very namesake of the city’s iconic riverfront park. Constructed in 1959 and remarkably ahead of its time, this South Eugene estate stands apart in its location, architectural vision, and quality of materials.Designed for both grand entertaining and everyday living, the home emphasizes

    Tiffany Matthews Home Realty Group

    875 W 36th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /37

    $375,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    113 Westbrook Way, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,850

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Conley Hybrid Real Estate

    113 Westbrook Way, Eugene, OR 97405

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home