18,885

Homes in ZIP Code 97405

Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Graham Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      0 Graham Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Tipler Hybrid Real Estate

  • /19

    $190,000

    $22K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $279,412 per Acre

    0 Wendell Ln Unit 279865930, Eugene, OR 97405

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! The preliminary work has been completed including the survey and geo-technical report from Branch Engineering. Near 4255 Wendell Ln. These two buildable lots come with house plans specifically designed for this property will be included with the sale if both lots are purchased together. The home is 2,800 sq. ft. This beautiful and sought after Spring Knoll PUD has 2 lots on a

    John Davis InEugene Real Estate, LLC

    0 Wendell Ln Unit 279865930, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2540 Mcmillan St, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,956

    Last Listing Agent Wendrika Olofson Hybrid Real Estate

    2540 Mcmillan St, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /36

      Est $997,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      2174 Kimberly Cir, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2174 Kimberly Cir, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Arscott Hybrid Real Estate

  • /36

    $845,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft

    453 Dellwood Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

    EPIC VIEWS & UNCOMPROMISING QUALITY IN SE EUGENEExperience this 3,355 SF Contemporary Craftsman, an architectural masterpiece offering unobstructed easterly views and timeless luxury. Perfectly situated in a premier SE Eugene enclave, this home is designed for the discerning buyer seeking superior build quality and a sophisticated lifestyle.ARCHITECTURAL FINISHES:The interior showcases exquisite

    Ericka Tatum Redfin

    453 Dellwood Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1977 Oak St, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,110

    Last Listing Agent Gary Raze RE/MAX Integrity

    1977 Oak St, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /37

      Est $308,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Hawkins Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2119 Hawkins Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Hixson BHHS Oregon- Professionals

  • /29

    $497,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    2983 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

    Open house 5/16 from 11am - 1pm, 5/17 from 12pm - 2pm. Thoughtfully built to spec with high-quality materials, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, single level home offers a harmonious blend of luxury, comfort, and immersion in nature. The home's design reflects intentional and creative use of space and light, including a vaulted ceiling, eleven sky lights, and a stunning wall of windows creating a private

    Jo Ann Zebrowski RE/MAX Integrity

    2983 Timberline Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /48

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3896 Ashford Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,062

    Last Listing Agent Amy Emhoff Opt

    3896 Ashford Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /39

      Est $715,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      31782 Wildwood Creek Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      31782 Wildwood Creek Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Cole Triple Oaks Realty LLC

  • /41

    $525,000

    $75K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    4364 Fox Hollow Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

    Open House 6/14 from noon to 2pm! Welcome home to this fully updated and remodeled contemporary beauty located in the heart of the South Hills, close to schools, Amazon Trail system, shopping, and minutes to downtown! Outside there is a newer roof, covered front entryway, expansive two level deck with a pergola, room for bbqing dining and lounging in the sun. The lower sundeck leads to the fully

    Heather Tipler Hybrid Real Estate

    4364 Fox Hollow Rd, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /42

    $930,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2692 Blacktail Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,530

    Last Listing Agent Randal Whipple Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    2692 Blacktail Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 E 19th Aly, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      738 E 19th Aly, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $461/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James St Clair St Clair Properties

  • /46

    $899,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft

    3574 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97405

    Incredible price reduction to $899,000! Nestled among the trees in a serene Eugene setting, this 1979 contemporary home blends architectural charm with modern amenities. Soaring vaulted wood ceilings and wide plank wood floors create a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. The gourmet kitchen is a chef’s dream, featuring a large island perfect for gathering and entertaining. Multiple balconies

    Jessica Johnston RE/MAX Integrity

    3574 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /38

    $870,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2484 Panorama Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,858

    Last Listing Agent Brent Cole Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    2484 Panorama Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /47

      Est $1,196,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      27627 Lorane Orchard Rd, Lorane, OR 97451

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      27627 Lorane Orchard Rd, Lorane, OR 97451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay Windermere RE Lane County

  • /39

    $559,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    193 E 20th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

    Gorgeous 2023 construction townhome! 193 E 20th Ave offers 2 bedrooms, 2.1 bathrooms & 1795 SQFT of living space - one of the largest floor plans available. The main level features a bright and open floor plan, filled with natural light from large windows throughout. The gourmet kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances and sleek LVP flooring, while the spacious living & dining area offers plenty

    Julia Travess Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    193 E 20th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /2

    $835,000

    Sold Apr 19, 2026

    515 E 33rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,235

    Last Listing Agent David Baslaw Windermere RE Lane County

    515 E 33rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /15

      Est $230,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Hawkins Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2225 Hawkins Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AD Smith Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

  • /31

    $429,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft

    3023 Hummingbird Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

    Updated, bright and move-in ready, this two-bedroom bungalow in the Amazon Cottages Community has an open floorplan and an attached single car garage. Seller upgrades include luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and a beautifully remodeled kitchen with new cabinetry, quartz countertops, a solar tube and a new stainless steel refrigerator and dishwasher. A new ductless heating system was

    Sarah Forsyth Windermere RE Lane County

    3023 Hummingbird Ln, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /47

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2621 Ridgemont Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,920

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Phillips Blue Pool Realty

    2621 Ridgemont Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /48

      Est $1,779,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      85290 Ridge Top Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      85290 Ridge Top Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wilson Windermere RE Lane County

  • /47

    $430,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    2200 Brittany St, Eugene, OR 97405

    Updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with 1,204 square feet on a corner lot in a friendly, walkable neighborhood.Recent updates include new interior and exterior paint, luxury vinyl plank flooring, and updated light fixtures throughout. The living and dining area gets great natural light and features a wood-burning fireplace, sunset views, and a sliding door leading to the back decks and fully fenced

    Angela Cherbas Windermere RE Lane County

    2200 Brittany St, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /22

    $499,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4574 Manzanita St, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,833

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Swarringim Premiere Property Group LLC

    4574 Manzanita St, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /29

      Est $416,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      86585 Bailey Hill Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      86585 Bailey Hill Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Clotere ICON Real Estate Group

  • /27

    $185,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $1,156,250 per Acre

    1 Storey Blvd, Eugene, OR 97405

    Prime location to build your dream home! Serine feel within town, right around the corner from the Wayne Morse Ranch city park. This .16 acre buildable lot with Storey Blvd frontage is well positioned to enjoy the numerous local amenities. South Eugene High School, Spencer Butte Middle and Adams Elementary. Parcel 1 of two lots available, utilities available at the street. Architectural plans

    Sara Buchanan ICON Real Estate Group

    1 Storey Blvd, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /48

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2330 W 23rd Place, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,009

    Last Listing Agent Venus McBride HORSEPOWER REAL ESTATE

    2330 W 23rd Place, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      34956 Seavey Loop Rd Unit 43, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      34956 Seavey Loop Rd Unit 43, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Switzer Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

  • /8

    $194,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $808,333 per Acre

    2627 Cupola Dr Unit 9, Eugene, OR 97403

    Now is the time to purchase the premier, buildable lot of your choice in Eugene's newest upcoming subdivision, "The University Overlook". The excitement of living at the top of Capital Drive in SE Eugene lies in easy access to the University of Oregon, just one of many perks. Breathtaking views of Eugene, the Cascades and campus make this the perfect opportunity to build the home of your dreams.

    Josh Cooley Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    2627 Cupola Dr Unit 9, Eugene, OR 97403
  • /42

    $481,275

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    147 E 32nd Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,269

    Last Listing Agent Wendrika Olofson Hybrid Real Estate

    147 E 32nd Ave, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /48

      Est $1,513,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      31033 Foxridge Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      31033 Foxridge Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,506,996
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Williams ICON Real Estate Group

  • /40

    $1,240,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,846 Sq Ft

    31613 Pruett Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

    You will find this absolutely stunning home in one of Eugene’s best kept secret places. It offers breathtaking views of the valley, western mountains, and Fern Ridge Lake from every room and is situated at the end of a paved private road. Surrounded on the other 3 sides are the mature forests of Spencer Butte Park making this an unmatched quiet & serene setting, yet only minutes from city

    Adrienne St Clair Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    31613 Pruett Rd, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /34

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    951 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,562

    Last Listing Agent Lanbin Ren Elite Realty Professionals

    951 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /20

      Est $492,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Woodhill Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      903 Woodhill Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Messick RealtyNET, LLC

  • /29

    $464,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    84 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

    Nestled in the highly sought-after College Hill neighborhood of Eugene, this charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home blends timeless character with functional living space. Built in 1955, the 2,220-square-foot home offers classic mid-century charm along with thoughtful updates, including a kitchen refresh completed in the early 2000s.Inside, you’ll find warm vintage details paired with practical

    Madeline Carlton Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    84 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /48

    $615,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    365 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,402

    Last Listing Agent Angela Cherbas Windermere RE Lane County

    365 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /48

      Est $1,058,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      5383 W Amazon Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5383 W Amazon Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Macenzie Gately John L. Scott Eugene

  • /43

    $550,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft

    320 Dellwood Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

    South Hills living, Mediterranean-style. 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and extra storage space in this 2-story home with 2310 square feet. Set on a large corner lot with great separation of space. Hardwood floors in living room, kitchen and formal dining room. Family room has tiled floor, pellet stove insert and slider to backyard. Laundry on main. Primary bedroom includes extra closet space plus double

    Mary Reilly Windermere RE Lane County

    320 Dellwood Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /48

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3235 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,836

    Last Listing Agent bess blacquiere Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    3235 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      29510 Simmons Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      29510 Simmons Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KYLA EGGE Triple Oaks Realty LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home