2,486

Friendly Homes

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $747,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      2058 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2058 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cambria Trent Hybrid Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $604,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      2095 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2095 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Hyland Haven Lane Realty

    • /33

      Est $489,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Willamette St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2050 Willamette St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Jeremiah Hybrid Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $351,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 W 19th Aly, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      80 W 19th Aly, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,550
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $539,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 W 20th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      45 W 20th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Scott Windermere RE Lane County

    • /48

      Est $753,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      1982 Charnelton St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1982 Charnelton St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hyland Windermere RE Lane County

    • /33

      Est $380,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 W 18th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      348 W 18th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $428/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Brown ICON Real Estate Group

    • /47

      Est $768,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Washington St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2510 Washington St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Smith Smith Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $604,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      2461 Friendly St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2461 Friendly St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gonzales Windermere RE Lane County

    • /29

      Est $556,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 W 21st Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1148 W 21st Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Forsyth Windermere RE Lane County

    • /30

      Est $617,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      858 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      858 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hyland Windermere RE Lane County

    • /32

      Est $714,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      2490 Washington St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2490 Washington St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eden Warne ICON Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $613,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      2453 Adams St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2453 Adams St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alice Holmes Windermere RE Lane County

    • /29

      Est $614,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1125 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Edwards Windermere RE Lane County

    • /32

      Est $481,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      2760 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2760 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Jeremiah Hybrid Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $578,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      2630 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2630 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,900
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Eschrich Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $486,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      2745 Tyler St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2745 Tyler St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Blacquiere Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /30

      Est $385,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      2799 Jackson St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2799 Jackson St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Leonard Off and Running Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $505,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2740 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    • /28

      Est $479,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      2760 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2760 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    • /35

      Est $531,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2735 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Thompson RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $473,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      2728 Malibu Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2728 Malibu Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Charko BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /31

      Est $606,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      2786 Almaden St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2786 Almaden St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Reilly Redfin

    • /32

      Est $530,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Malibu Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2740 Malibu Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Fine Hybrid Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $529,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      2756 Malibu Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2756 Malibu Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne St Clair Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    • /26

      Est $534,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      2778 Malibu Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2778 Malibu Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,600
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Pavlosek BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /31

      Est $533,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      2782 Malibu Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2782 Malibu Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bettylou Duncan Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $493,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      2788 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2788 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Cummings RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $490,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      2795 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2795 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rux Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /30

      Est $714,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      2789 Malibu Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2789 Malibu Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

• /31

      Est $501,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      2775 Malibu Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2775 Malibu Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Carver ICON Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $487,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Malibu Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2735 Malibu Way, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $524,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      2642 Almaden St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2642 Almaden St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,500
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Clotere ICON Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $515,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Almaden St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2643 Almaden St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barb Barnard Windermere RE Lane County

    • /32

      Est $666,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      2693 Almaden St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2693 Almaden St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Connell RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $474,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 W 26th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1450 W 26th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent bess blacquiere Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /32

      Est $567,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      1455 W 26th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1455 W 26th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Zucker Alternative Realty

    • /31

      Est $469,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 W 24th Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1426 W 24th Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Basinger Pacific Real Estate Services Inc

    • /29

      Est $484,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      1446 W 24th Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1446 W 24th Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Moshofsky Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /24

      Est $421,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      1466 W 24th Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1466 W 24th Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,898
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Chin R & R Properties of Eugene LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home