2,486

Friendly Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $536,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 W 25th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1515 W 25th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Haggard Eugene's Alternative

    • /32

      Est $482,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 W 25th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1518 W 25th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teri Dibos Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /32

      Est $498,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 W 25th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1532 W 25th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gibbons RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $461,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      2480 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2480 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Cooley Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $664,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Taylor St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2635 Taylor St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,500
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristena Cox-Schmick Windermere RE Lane County

    • /25

      Est $508,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Taylor St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2515 Taylor St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Smith United Real Estate Properties

    • /25

      Est $439,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 W 24th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1450 W 24th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Judd Hearthstone Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $551,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 W 26th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1120 W 26th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jade Elms Rise Realty NW

    • /31

      Est $464,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      2580 Jackson St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2580 Jackson St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gonzales Windermere RE Lane County

    • /28

      Est $504,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Tyler St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2520 Tyler St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan McRae Hybrid Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $413,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Tyler St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2420 Tyler St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sunday Dunaway Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    • /31

      Est $416,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Van Buren St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2455 Van Buren St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,500
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Cummings RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $469,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      2475 Van Buren St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2475 Van Buren St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $513,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Adams St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2330 Adams St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Stevens You're Home Real Estate Inc

    • /30

      Est $485,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 W 22nd Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1210 W 22nd Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kari Shoemaker Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $445,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1960 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Gilstrap Hybrid Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $484,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1935 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1935 Fillmore St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miltina Scaife Pro Realty

    • /17

      Est $456,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1905 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Boatman Hybrid Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $475,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      2075 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2075 Polk St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colin Call RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $420,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1935 Tyler St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1935 Tyler St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fawn Faribault ICON Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $420,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Van Buren St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1930 Van Buren St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linnea Kittrell TLC Realty

    • /22

      Est $373,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      1963 Van Buren St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1963 Van Buren St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barb Barnard Windermere RE Lane County

    • /32

      Est $471,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 W 18th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1090 W 18th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,732
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Merrill Moore Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /29

      Est $564,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2610 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,900
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Jakabosky Hearthstone Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $431,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2635 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Whitman Hearthstone Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $496,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      2655 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2655 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Brown ICON Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $684,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Charnelton St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2510 Charnelton St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kara Schmidt Elevate Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $943,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Lincoln St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2515 Lincoln St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $691,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2555 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Powell Emerald Coast Realty-Seal Rock

    • /31

      Est $748,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      2436 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2436 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Fried ICON Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $878,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2455 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,500
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith deGrandpre Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /17

      Est $750,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 W 24th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      66 W 24th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Green BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /24

      Est $588,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 W 25th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      41 W 25th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,102
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kester Bell Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $466,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      405 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $621,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 W 27th Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      457 W 27th Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Judd Hearthstone Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $567,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 W 27th Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      380 W 27th Place, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Schartz Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /32

      Est $496,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      687 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      687 W 28th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sonam Hearthstone Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $565,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      680 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed St Clair Windermere RE Lane County

    • /20

      Est $412,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      670 W 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Hanns Realty Pacific Northwest

    • /32

      Est $520,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Jefferson St, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2710 Jefferson St, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Starr BHHS Oregon- Professionals

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home