8,357

Homes in ZIP Code 63025

Section Image
    • /58

      Est $562,273 Not Listed For Sale

      17307 Radcliffe Place Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17307 Radcliffe Place Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Haefner Compass Realty Group

  • /60

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    824 Legends View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,941

    Last Listing Agent Jay Strothman Worth Clark Realty

    824 Legends View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /67

      Est $728,858 Not Listed For Sale

      17485 Princeton Ridge Ct, Wildwood, MO 63025

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      17485 Princeton Ridge Ct, Wildwood, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Wagner RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /90

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    930 Legends View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,167

    Last Listing Agent Katie Maginn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    930 Legends View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /38

      Est $689,467 Not Listed For Sale

      4063 Princeton Ridge Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4063 Princeton Ridge Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Stellern Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /25

    $434,044 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1720 Martingale Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    1720 Martingale Ln, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /56

      Est $672,950 Not Listed For Sale

      17492 Princeton Ridge Ct, Wildwood, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      17492 Princeton Ridge Ct, Wildwood, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Buscher Worth Clark Realty

  • /22

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1028 Red Fox Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    1028 Red Fox Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /63

      Est $668,869 Not Listed For Sale

      4074 Princeton Ridge Dr, Wildwood, MO 63025

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4074 Princeton Ridge Dr, Wildwood, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Callen Laura Callen Homes, LLC

  • /31

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    568 Hilltop Townes Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,273

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hampton Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    568 Hilltop Townes Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /38

      Est $255,304 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Oak Forest Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Oak Forest Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DBK Realty DBK Realty, LLC

  • /75

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    944 Emerald Oaks Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,092

    Last Listing Agent Dave Townsend RE/MAX Results

    944 Emerald Oaks Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /32

      Est $492,605 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tenyam Hill, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Tenyam Hill, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Klamen Harold M. Klamen & Assoc.

  • /24

    $426,862 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1048 Red Fox Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    1048 Red Fox Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /19

      Est $333,443 Not Listed For Sale

      2485 Sunrise Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2485 Sunrise Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Stebe Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /13

    $15,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    0 Twin River Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $24,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Green Realty Executives Premiere

    0 Twin River Rd, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /40

      Est $387,072 Not Listed For Sale

      8048 Woodrun Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8048 Woodrun Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Blandino Realty Exchange

  • /69

    $514,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    17 Trails End, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,253

    Last Listing Agent Sue Martin Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    17 Trails End, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /59

      Est $578,651 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Hickory Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      240 Hickory Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Bowers Realty Executives

  • /28

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5563 Mirasol Manor Way, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,761

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Graf Keller Williams Chesterfield

    5563 Mirasol Manor Way, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /32

      Est $389,931 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Lakeview Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      232 Lakeview Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ron Kurtz Realty Executives

  • /26

    $368,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5333 Lakepath Way, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,307

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Moore Realty One Group Dominion

    5333 Lakepath Way, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /57

      Est $281,629 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Lakeview Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      208 Lakeview Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hope Fick Sage Property Group, LLC

  • /31

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2084 Windswept Farms Dr, Crescent, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,422

    Last Listing Agent Eric Neal American Realty Group

    2084 Windswept Farms Dr, Crescent, MO 63025
    • /38

      Est $345,033 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Hideaway Trail, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      205 Hideaway Trail, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Stewart Realty Executives

  • /31

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    2450 Chukka Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2450 Chukka Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /35

      Est $435,815 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Shady Hollow Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      135 Shady Hollow Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Malecek ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /61

    $1,349,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    332 Stonewall Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,269

    Last Listing Agent Chris Efthim Efthim Company, REALTORS

    332 Stonewall Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /52

      Est $398,531 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Hideaway Hill, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      309 Hideaway Hill, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /21

    $257,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    634 N Virginia Ave, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,746

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Archambault STL 1 REALTY

    634 N Virginia Ave, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /32

      Est $294,176 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Shady Hollow Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      144 Shady Hollow Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Walsh Realty Executives

  • /36

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2461 Chukka Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2461 Chukka Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /47

      Est $374,314 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Shady Hollow Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      126 Shady Hollow Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dailey Elevate Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    15 Rockwood Place Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,654

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lochmann Realty Executives Premiere

    15 Rockwood Place Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /41

      Est $383,840 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Hideaway Trail, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      200 Hideaway Trail, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Shanks Shanks Realty Group

  • /74

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    17340 Radcliffe Place Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,949

    Last Listing Agent Kim Anderson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    17340 Radcliffe Place Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /23

      Est $268,166 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cedar Glade Ln, Byrnes Mill, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5 Cedar Glade Ln, Byrnes Mill, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 172 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Crowell Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /2

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14 Rockwood Forest Glen, Wildwood, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,157

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Gray Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    14 Rockwood Forest Glen, Wildwood, MO 63025
    • /22

      Est $175,729 Not Listed For Sale

      6826 River Bend Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6826 River Bend Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Woodhouse Worth Clark Realty

  • /2

    $898,422 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    102 Tail Shot Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,663 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF

    Last Listing Agent Default Zmember Zdefault Office

    102 Tail Shot Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home