8,357

Homes in ZIP Code 63025

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $220,212 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hillside Springs, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      25 Hillside Springs, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rose Hurley Genstone Realty

  • /50

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    780 Emerald Oaks Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,333

    Last Listing Agent Amy Reiland Real Broker LLC

    780 Emerald Oaks Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /55

      Est $463,893 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Labarque Way, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      139 Labarque Way, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Denson RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /13

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    161 Dartingbird Ln Unit A, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,032

    Last Listing Agent Jill McCoy Nettwork Global

    161 Dartingbird Ln Unit A, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /6

      Est $115,210 Not Listed For Sale

      3533 White Oak School Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

      • Built 1935
      3533 White Oak School Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Meranda ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /23

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1035 Red Fox Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    1035 Red Fox Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /30

      Est $203,910 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Julie Ann Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2620 Julie Ann Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bennett Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /51

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    917 Emerald Oaks Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,664

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Nguyen-Bani RE/MAX Results

    917 Emerald Oaks Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /39

      Est $268,352 Not Listed For Sale

      7891 Jim Weber Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7891 Jim Weber Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ruhl RE/MAX

  • /10

    $43,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3279 Echo Lake Dr, Byrnes Mill, MO 63025

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $82,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,699

    Last Listing Agent Connie Eads Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    3279 Echo Lake Dr, Byrnes Mill, MO 63025
    • /51

      Est $370,466 Not Listed For Sale

      7883 Jim Weber Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7883 Jim Weber Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Zerler ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /5

    $44,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    23 Shingle Oak Ct Unit 23, Eureka, MO 63025

    • Land
    • 4.03 Acres
    • $11,042 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 304 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fred Thatcher Fred O. Thatcher, Realtor

    23 Shingle Oak Ct Unit 23, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /49

      Est $178,113 Not Listed For Sale

      7472 Twin River Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7472 Twin River Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Casey Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /51

    $1,650,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    125 + - Acres 7768 Twin River Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $825/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roger Burkemper MO Realty

    125 + - Acres 7768 Twin River Rd, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /63

      Est $444,882 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Echo Lake Cir, Byrnes Mill, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      130 Echo Lake Cir, Byrnes Mill, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Brown Realty Executives

  • /48

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    325 Kevin Jon Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,055

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Mueller Main St. Real Estate

    325 Kevin Jon Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /36

      Est $455,213 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Echo Lake Cir, Byrnes Mill, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      105 Echo Lake Cir, Byrnes Mill, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Mastis Realty Executives

  • /39

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    400 Maple Hollow Trail, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,183

    Last Listing Agent Beth Muckerman Worth Clark Realty

    400 Maple Hollow Trail, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /77

      Est $465,682 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Maple Tree Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12 Maple Tree Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /52

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1000 Eureka Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,002

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Givens SJS Realty

    1000 Eureka Rd, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /47

      Est $699,165 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Bluffs Place, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      114 Bluffs Place, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Brown Realty Executives

  • /67

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    736 Emerald Oaks Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,241

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Krause Keller Williams Chesterfield

    736 Emerald Oaks Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /68

      Est $1,077,837 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Crescent Meadows Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9 Crescent Meadows Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Crump EXP Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    514 Wallach Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,671

    Last Listing Agent Clay Savage Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    514 Wallach Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /5

      Est $230,888 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Crescent Meadows Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      6 Crescent Meadows Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allison Fanger RE/MAX

  • /38

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    700 Williams Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,669

    Last Listing Agent Allison Fanger STL 1 REALTY

    700 Williams Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /24

      Est $284,500 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Meadowbrook Valley Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      523 Meadowbrook Valley Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Mikesch Rooted Real Estate & Auction Co.

  • /62

    $815,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    501 Fairway Oaks Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,897

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Notter Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    501 Fairway Oaks Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /23

      Est $442,454 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Sundale Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      309 Sundale Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abel Avenue Real Estate Group

  • /70

    $669,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    22 Fall Flower Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,379

    Last Listing Agent Julie Haefner Compass Realty Group

    22 Fall Flower Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1052 Red Fox Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      1052 Red Fox Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

  • /25

    $458,087 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1383 Bloomfield Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,936

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    1383 Bloomfield Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /59

      Est $709,218 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Rockwood Forest Glen, Wildwood, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10 Rockwood Forest Glen, Wildwood, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Josar Worth Clark Realty

  • /24

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2308 Windswept Farms Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,143

    Last Listing Agent Roxann Taylor Worth Clark Realty

    2308 Windswept Farms Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Red Fox Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      1072 Red Fox Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

  • /39

    $496,097 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2052 Windswept Farms Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2052 Windswept Farms Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /31

      Est $481,458 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Windfall Way, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      153 Windfall Way, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

  • /31

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    878 Legends View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,236

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    878 Legends View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Arctic Fox Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      324 Arctic Fox Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

  • /48

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1549 Cascade Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,632

    Last Listing Agent Jason Grote RE/MAX Results

    1549 Cascade Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home