$349,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025
1028 Red Fox Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,539 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $227/SF
- 227 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc
1028 Red Fox Dr, Eureka, MO 63025$349,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025
1028 Red Fox Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc
1028 Red Fox Dr, Eureka, MO 63025$325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026
568 Hilltop Townes Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $326,273
Last Listing Agent Melissa Hampton Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
568 Hilltop Townes Dr, Eureka, MO 63025$479,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026
944 Emerald Oaks Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $483,092
Last Listing Agent Dave Townsend RE/MAX Results
944 Emerald Oaks Ct, Eureka, MO 63025$426,862 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025
1048 Red Fox Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc
1048 Red Fox Dr, Eureka, MO 63025$15,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026
0 Twin River Rd, Eureka, MO 63025
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michelle Green Realty Executives Premiere
0 Twin River Rd, Eureka, MO 63025$514,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025
17 Trails End, Eureka, MO 63025
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $490,253
Last Listing Agent Sue Martin Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
17 Trails End, Eureka, MO 63025$420,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026
5563 Mirasol Manor Way, Eureka, MO 63025
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $423,761
Last Listing Agent Kelli Graf Keller Williams Chesterfield