$324,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025
800 Boulder Crest Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,176 Sq Ft
- Built 2021
Last Sold Summary
- $276/SF
- 99 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $325,563
Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Barks Worth Clark Realty
800 Boulder Crest Ct, Eureka, MO 63025